Aquarius 2019-02-04_12 – 2019-02-04 16:25:21 UTC

Added 175 detections
Application.Agent.GMB
Application.Agent.GMC
Application.Agent.GME
Application.Generic.1974206
Application.Hacktool.KMSAuto.AK
Application.Hacktool.KMSAuto.AL
Trojan.Agent.DOVT
Trojan.Autoruns.GenericKDS.31643140
Trojan.Exploit.MSOfficeWord.GenericKDS.31643523
Trojan.Generic.23285467
Trojan.Generic.23285553
Trojan.GenericKD.31642942
Trojan.GenericKD.31642955
Trojan.GenericKD.31642987
Trojan.GenericKD.31643002
Trojan.GenericKD.31643031
Trojan.GenericKD.31643035
Trojan.GenericKD.31643038
Trojan.GenericKD.31643046
Trojan.GenericKD.31643050
Trojan.GenericKD.31643053
Trojan.GenericKD.31643065
Trojan.GenericKD.31643080
Trojan.GenericKD.31643082
Trojan.GenericKD.31643087
Trojan.GenericKD.31643096
Trojan.GenericKD.31643102
Trojan.GenericKD.31643104
Trojan.GenericKD.31643106
Trojan.GenericKD.31643115
Trojan.GenericKD.31643119
Trojan.GenericKD.31643120
Trojan.GenericKD.31643127
Trojan.GenericKD.31643131
Trojan.GenericKD.31643132
Trojan.GenericKD.31643133
Trojan.GenericKD.31643134
Trojan.GenericKD.31643135
Trojan.GenericKD.31643137
Trojan.GenericKD.31643141
Trojan.GenericKD.31643142
Trojan.GenericKD.31643143
Trojan.GenericKD.31643144
Trojan.GenericKD.31643145
Trojan.GenericKD.31643146
Trojan.GenericKD.31643147
Trojan.GenericKD.31643148
Trojan.GenericKD.31643149
Trojan.GenericKD.31643151
Trojan.GenericKD.31643152
Trojan.GenericKD.31643153
Trojan.GenericKD.31643155
Trojan.GenericKD.31643156
Trojan.GenericKD.31643157
Trojan.GenericKD.31643159
Trojan.GenericKD.31643160
Trojan.GenericKD.31643161
Trojan.GenericKD.31643162
Trojan.GenericKD.31643163
Trojan.GenericKD.31643165
Trojan.GenericKD.31643166
Trojan.GenericKD.31643167
Trojan.GenericKD.31643168
Trojan.GenericKD.31643169
Trojan.GenericKD.31643171
Trojan.GenericKD.31643172
Trojan.GenericKD.31643175
Trojan.GenericKD.31643176
Trojan.GenericKD.31643177
Trojan.GenericKD.31643178
Trojan.GenericKD.31643179
Trojan.GenericKD.31643180
Trojan.GenericKD.31643181
Trojan.GenericKD.31643182
Trojan.GenericKD.31643183
Trojan.GenericKD.31643186
Trojan.GenericKD.31643187
Trojan.GenericKD.31643188
Trojan.GenericKD.31643189
Trojan.GenericKD.31643190
Trojan.GenericKD.31643191
Trojan.GenericKD.31643192
Trojan.GenericKD.31643193
Trojan.GenericKD.31643194
Trojan.GenericKD.31643195
Trojan.GenericKD.31643196
Trojan.GenericKD.31643197
Trojan.GenericKD.31643198
Trojan.GenericKD.31643199
Trojan.GenericKD.31643201
Trojan.GenericKD.31643202
Trojan.GenericKD.31643203
Trojan.GenericKD.31643204
Trojan.GenericKD.31643205
Trojan.GenericKD.31643206
Trojan.GenericKD.31643207
Trojan.GenericKD.31643208
Trojan.GenericKD.31643209
Trojan.GenericKD.31643210
Trojan.GenericKD.31643211
Trojan.GenericKD.31643212
Trojan.GenericKD.31643213
Trojan.GenericKD.31643215
Trojan.GenericKD.31643216
Trojan.GenericKD.31643217
Trojan.GenericKD.31643218
Trojan.GenericKD.31643219
Trojan.GenericKD.31643220
Trojan.GenericKD.31643223
Trojan.GenericKD.31643262
Trojan.GenericKD.31643275
Trojan.GenericKD.31643278
Trojan.GenericKD.31643283
Trojan.GenericKD.31643284
Trojan.GenericKD.31643291
Trojan.GenericKD.31643293
Trojan.GenericKD.31643299
Trojan.GenericKD.31643306
Trojan.GenericKD.31643310
Trojan.GenericKD.31643311
Trojan.GenericKD.31643312
Trojan.GenericKD.31643316
Trojan.GenericKD.31643319
Trojan.GenericKD.31643320
Trojan.GenericKD.31643325
Trojan.GenericKD.31643326
Trojan.GenericKD.31643327
Trojan.GenericKD.31643328
Trojan.GenericKD.31643329
Trojan.GenericKD.31643331
Trojan.GenericKD.31643332
Trojan.GenericKD.31643333
Trojan.GenericKD.31643334
Trojan.GenericKD.31643335
Trojan.GenericKD.31643336
Trojan.GenericKD.31643338
Trojan.GenericKD.31643340
Trojan.GenericKD.31643342
Trojan.GenericKD.31643343
Trojan.GenericKD.31643344
Trojan.GenericKD.31643345
Trojan.GenericKD.31643346
Trojan.GenericKD.31643354
Trojan.GenericKD.31643365
Trojan.GenericKD.31643379
Trojan.GenericKD.31643392
Trojan.GenericKD.31643440
Trojan.GenericKD.31643443
Trojan.GenericKD.31643445
Trojan.GenericKD.31643447
Trojan.GenericKD.31643448
Trojan.GenericKD.31643458
Trojan.GenericKD.31643462
Trojan.GenericKD.31643468
Trojan.GenericKD.31643469
Trojan.GenericKD.31643470
Trojan.GenericKD.31643471
Trojan.GenericKD.31643472
Trojan.GenericKD.31643473
Trojan.GenericKD.31643475
Trojan.GenericKD.31643476
Trojan.GenericKD.31643479
Trojan.GenericKD.31643482
Trojan.GenericKD.31643483
Trojan.GenericKD.31643485
Trojan.GenericKD.31643486
Trojan.GenericKD.31643488
Trojan.GenericKD.31643489
Trojan.GenericKD.31643490
Trojan.GenericKD.31643497
Trojan.GenericKD.31643512
Trojan.GenericKD.31643566
Trojan.GenericKDS.31643295
Trojan.GenericKDS.31643515
Trojan.LNK.Agent.AHQ
Removed 22 detections
Trojan.Generic.11877380
Trojan.Generic.15947073
Trojan.Generic.17639998
Trojan.Generic.17861490
Trojan.Generic.18083556
Trojan.Generic.19898133
Trojan.Generic.9189328
Trojan.GenericKD.31454730
Trojan.GenericKD.31457301
Trojan.GenericKD.31459623
Trojan.GenericKD.31463809
Trojan.GenericKD.31484825
Trojan.GenericKD.31523288
Trojan.GenericKD.31536895
Trojan.GenericKD.31616199
Trojan.GenericKD.31638883
Trojan.GenericKD.40907608
Trojan.GenericKD.40958110
Trojan.GenericKD.40963153
Trojan.GenericKD.40970266
Trojan.GenericKD.40998643
Worm.Generic.885808