Aquarius 2019-02-03_09 – 2019-02-03 17:21:21 UTC

Added 95 detections
Trojan.GenericKD.31636376
Trojan.GenericKD.31636378
Trojan.GenericKD.31636380
Trojan.GenericKD.31636381
Trojan.GenericKD.31636382
Trojan.GenericKD.31636391
Trojan.GenericKD.31636400
Trojan.GenericKD.31636403
Trojan.GenericKD.31636405
Trojan.GenericKD.31636406
Trojan.GenericKD.31636407
Trojan.GenericKD.31636412
Trojan.GenericKD.31636415
Trojan.GenericKD.31636418
Trojan.GenericKD.31636424
Trojan.GenericKD.31636432
Trojan.GenericKD.31636435
Trojan.GenericKD.31636449
Trojan.GenericKD.31636457
Trojan.GenericKD.31636466
Trojan.GenericKD.31636474
Trojan.GenericKD.31636476
Trojan.GenericKD.31636478
Trojan.GenericKD.31636481
Trojan.GenericKD.31636483
Trojan.GenericKD.31636488
Trojan.GenericKD.31636489
Trojan.GenericKD.31636494
Trojan.GenericKD.31636501
Trojan.GenericKD.31636510
Trojan.GenericKD.31636512
Trojan.GenericKD.31636515
Trojan.GenericKD.31636516
Trojan.GenericKD.31636517
Trojan.GenericKD.31636523
Trojan.GenericKD.31636526
Trojan.GenericKD.31636532
Trojan.GenericKD.31636535
Trojan.GenericKD.31636541
Trojan.GenericKD.31636543
Trojan.GenericKD.31636544
Trojan.GenericKD.31636545
Trojan.GenericKD.31636549
Trojan.GenericKD.31636550
Trojan.GenericKD.31636551
Trojan.GenericKD.31636552
Trojan.GenericKD.31636553
Trojan.GenericKD.31636558
Trojan.GenericKD.31636561
Trojan.GenericKD.31636565
Trojan.GenericKD.31636574
Trojan.GenericKD.31636576
Trojan.GenericKD.31636578
Trojan.GenericKD.31636580
Trojan.GenericKD.31636586
Trojan.GenericKD.31636588
Trojan.GenericKD.31636590
Trojan.GenericKD.31636597
Trojan.GenericKD.31636599
Trojan.GenericKD.31636603
Trojan.GenericKD.31636609
Trojan.GenericKD.31636611
Trojan.GenericKD.31636625
Trojan.GenericKD.31636626
Trojan.GenericKD.31636642
Trojan.GenericKD.31636649
Trojan.GenericKD.31636650
Trojan.GenericKD.31636652
Trojan.GenericKD.31636661
Trojan.GenericKD.31636688
Trojan.GenericKD.31636697
Trojan.GenericKD.31636701
Trojan.GenericKD.31636703
Trojan.GenericKD.31636727
Trojan.GenericKD.31636738
Trojan.GenericKD.31636755
Trojan.GenericKD.31636775
Trojan.GenericKD.31636794
Trojan.GenericKD.31636795
Trojan.GenericKD.31636797
Trojan.GenericKD.31636816
Trojan.GenericKD.31636839
Trojan.GenericKD.31636867
Trojan.GenericKD.31636868
Trojan.GenericKD.31636873
Trojan.GenericKD.31636875
Trojan.GenericKD.31636911
Trojan.GenericKD.31636914
Trojan.GenericKD.31636916
Trojan.GenericKD.31636917
Trojan.GenericKD.31636921
Trojan.GenericKD.31636922
Trojan.GenericKD.31636924
Trojan.GenericKD.41002794
Win32.Virlock.Dam.V
Removed 2 detections
Trojan.Agent.DAMG
Trojan.Generic.8489004