Aquarius 2019-02-02_10 – 2019-02-02 14:01:41 UTC

Added 43 detections
Trojan.AntiSandbox.GenericKDS.31625180
Trojan.GenericKD.31625083
Trojan.GenericKD.31625084
Trojan.GenericKD.31625091
Trojan.GenericKD.31625095
Trojan.GenericKD.31625099
Trojan.GenericKD.31625108
Trojan.GenericKD.31625131
Trojan.GenericKD.31625134
Trojan.GenericKD.31625136
Trojan.GenericKD.31625137
Trojan.GenericKD.31625138
Trojan.GenericKD.31625139
Trojan.GenericKD.31625140
Trojan.GenericKD.31625141
Trojan.GenericKD.31625142
Trojan.GenericKD.31625143
Trojan.GenericKD.31625144
Trojan.GenericKD.31625145
Trojan.GenericKD.31625146
Trojan.GenericKD.31625147
Trojan.GenericKD.31625148
Trojan.GenericKD.31625149
Trojan.GenericKD.31625150
Trojan.GenericKD.31625151
Trojan.GenericKD.31625153
Trojan.GenericKD.31625154
Trojan.GenericKD.31625155
Trojan.GenericKD.31625156
Trojan.GenericKD.31625157
Trojan.GenericKD.31625158
Trojan.GenericKD.31625159
Trojan.GenericKD.31625160
Trojan.GenericKD.31625161
Trojan.GenericKD.31625162
Trojan.GenericKD.31625163
Trojan.GenericKD.31625164
Trojan.GenericKD.31625166
Trojan.GenericKD.31625167
Trojan.GenericKD.31625169
Trojan.GenericKD.31625171
Trojan.GenericKD.31625176
Trojan.GenericKD.31625178
Removed 195 detections
Application.Generic.1926795
Trojan.Generic.22252729
Trojan.Generic.22803291
Trojan.Generic.22819601
Trojan.Generic.22851014
Trojan.Generic.22955128
Trojan.Generic.22956015
Trojan.Generic.23031665
Trojan.Generic.23034146
Trojan.Generic.23038565
Trojan.Generic.23039644
Trojan.Generic.23040711
Trojan.Generic.23042570
Trojan.Generic.23044344
Trojan.Generic.23044839
Trojan.Generic.23046073
Trojan.Generic.23047334
Trojan.Generic.23047944
Trojan.Generic.23049625
Trojan.Generic.23061180
Trojan.Generic.23061698
Trojan.Generic.23063757
Trojan.Generic.23064724
Trojan.Generic.23073456
Trojan.Generic.23074507
Trojan.Generic.23076345
Trojan.Generic.23077746
Trojan.Generic.23081494
Trojan.Generic.23087130
Trojan.Generic.23088329
Trojan.Generic.23090847
Trojan.Generic.23093312
Trojan.Generic.23093981
Trojan.Generic.23097171
Trojan.Generic.23098246
Trojan.Generic.23099117
Trojan.Generic.23100264
Trojan.Generic.23100872
Trojan.Generic.23101199
Trojan.Generic.23101287
Trojan.Generic.23101317
Trojan.Generic.23111410
Trojan.Generic.23113573
Trojan.Generic.23115416
Trojan.Generic.23116987
Trojan.Generic.23117211
Trojan.Generic.23118939
Trojan.Generic.23128003
Trojan.Generic.23142842
Trojan.Generic.23149781
Trojan.Generic.23171716
Trojan.Generic.23207967
Trojan.GenericKD.12754467
Trojan.GenericKD.30340381
Trojan.GenericKD.30435718
Trojan.GenericKD.30437760
Trojan.GenericKD.30439274
Trojan.GenericKD.30439316
Trojan.GenericKD.30447806
Trojan.GenericKD.30449886
Trojan.GenericKD.30479121
Trojan.GenericKD.30493224
Trojan.GenericKD.30496059
Trojan.GenericKD.30496780
Trojan.GenericKD.30527259
Trojan.GenericKD.30553815
Trojan.GenericKD.30553820
Trojan.GenericKD.30558208
Trojan.GenericKD.30577217
Trojan.GenericKD.30594560
Trojan.GenericKD.30599011
Trojan.GenericKD.30609580
Trojan.GenericKD.30609591
Trojan.GenericKD.30619181
Trojan.GenericKD.30619317
Trojan.GenericKD.30619343
Trojan.GenericKD.30625036
Trojan.GenericKD.30628202
Trojan.GenericKD.30643939
Trojan.GenericKD.30645258
Trojan.GenericKD.30645294
Trojan.GenericKD.30645421
Trojan.GenericKD.30646668
Trojan.GenericKD.30646674
Trojan.GenericKD.30649253
Trojan.GenericKD.30654305
Trojan.GenericKD.30654311
Trojan.GenericKD.30676876
Trojan.GenericKD.30685196
Trojan.GenericKD.30688656
Trojan.GenericKD.30709586
Trojan.GenericKD.30718263
Trojan.GenericKD.30721672
Trojan.GenericKD.30724954
Trojan.GenericKD.30760085
Trojan.GenericKD.30762396
Trojan.GenericKD.30959668
Trojan.GenericKD.31039049
Trojan.GenericKD.31046344
Trojan.GenericKD.31066904
Trojan.GenericKD.31082909
Trojan.GenericKD.31116680
Trojan.GenericKD.31124932
Trojan.GenericKD.31138024
Trojan.GenericKD.31143547
Trojan.GenericKD.31144212
Trojan.GenericKD.31206193
Trojan.GenericKD.31223113
Trojan.GenericKD.31246849
Trojan.GenericKD.31362386
Trojan.GenericKD.31545284
Trojan.GenericKD.31548327
Trojan.GenericKD.31562999
Trojan.GenericKD.31585845
Trojan.GenericKD.31595093
Trojan.GenericKD.40226617
Trojan.GenericKD.40233914
Trojan.GenericKD.40235829
Trojan.GenericKD.40294549
Trojan.GenericKD.40295794
Trojan.GenericKD.40295866
Trojan.GenericKD.40308353
Trojan.GenericKD.40315145
Trojan.GenericKD.40360091
Trojan.GenericKD.40363635
Trojan.GenericKD.40367090
Trojan.GenericKD.40374007
Trojan.GenericKD.40400268
Trojan.GenericKD.40400716
Trojan.GenericKD.40406272
Trojan.GenericKD.40424997
Trojan.GenericKD.40435166
Trojan.GenericKD.40435989
Trojan.GenericKD.40436007
Trojan.GenericKD.40449575
Trojan.GenericKD.40453566
Trojan.GenericKD.40454120
Trojan.GenericKD.40454514
Trojan.GenericKD.40476158
Trojan.GenericKD.40476861
Trojan.GenericKD.40476913
Trojan.GenericKD.40477172
Trojan.GenericKD.40484702
Trojan.GenericKD.40484722
Trojan.GenericKD.40485927
Trojan.GenericKD.40498965
Trojan.GenericKD.40501869
Trojan.GenericKD.40502938
Trojan.GenericKD.40513942
Trojan.GenericKD.40516227
Trojan.GenericKD.40520973
Trojan.GenericKD.40529616
Trojan.GenericKD.40532466
Trojan.GenericKD.40532521
Trojan.GenericKD.40535347
Trojan.GenericKD.40579857
Trojan.GenericKD.40579916
Trojan.GenericKD.40621375
Trojan.GenericKD.40635336
Trojan.GenericKD.40642936
Trojan.GenericKD.40664176
Trojan.GenericKD.40962846
Trojan.GenericKD.40962974
Trojan.GenericKD.40963015
Trojan.GenericKD.40992779
Trojan.GenericKD.40992780
Trojan.GenericKD.40992782
Trojan.GenericKD.40992783
Trojan.GenericKD.40992785
Trojan.GenericKD.40992790
Trojan.GenericKD.40992791
Trojan.GenericKD.40992795
Trojan.GenericKD.40992798
Trojan.GenericKD.40992799
Trojan.GenericKD.40992803
Trojan.GenericKD.40992804
Trojan.GenericKD.40992807
Trojan.GenericKD.40992808
Trojan.GenericKD.40992809
Trojan.GenericKD.40992810
Trojan.GenericKD.40992811
Trojan.GenericKD.40992812
Trojan.GenericKD.40992813
Trojan.GenericKD.40992814
Trojan.GenericKD.40992819
Trojan.GenericKD.40992822
Trojan.GenericKD.40992823
Trojan.GenericKD.40992824
Trojan.GenericKD.40992826
Trojan.GenericKD.40994570
Trojan.GenericKD.40994572
Trojan.GenericKD.40994577
Trojan.GenericKD.40994581
Trojan.GenericKD.40994590
Trojan.GenericKD.40994591