Aquarius 2019-02-02_07 – 2019-02-02 09:58:09 UTC

Added 139 detections
Trojan.AntiSandbox.GenericKDS.31624529
Trojan.AntiSandbox.GenericKDS.31624642
Trojan.Autoruns.GenericKDS.31624645
Trojan.Exploit.MSOfficeWord.GenericKDS.31623313
Trojan.GenericKD.31623312
Trojan.GenericKD.31623315
Trojan.GenericKD.31623316
Trojan.GenericKD.31623317
Trojan.GenericKD.31623318
Trojan.GenericKD.31623319
Trojan.GenericKD.31623320
Trojan.GenericKD.31623321
Trojan.GenericKD.31623322
Trojan.GenericKD.31623324
Trojan.GenericKD.31623325
Trojan.GenericKD.31623326
Trojan.GenericKD.31623331
Trojan.GenericKD.31623333
Trojan.GenericKD.31623339
Trojan.GenericKD.31623340
Trojan.GenericKD.31623344
Trojan.GenericKD.31623349
Trojan.GenericKD.31623350
Trojan.GenericKD.31623352
Trojan.GenericKD.31623356
Trojan.GenericKD.31623357
Trojan.GenericKD.31623358
Trojan.GenericKD.31623359
Trojan.GenericKD.31623360
Trojan.GenericKD.31623361
Trojan.GenericKD.31623362
Trojan.GenericKD.31623363
Trojan.GenericKD.31623366
Trojan.GenericKD.31623367
Trojan.GenericKD.31623368
Trojan.GenericKD.31623369
Trojan.GenericKD.31623370
Trojan.GenericKD.31623372
Trojan.GenericKD.31623373
Trojan.GenericKD.31623375
Trojan.GenericKD.31623376
Trojan.GenericKD.31623377
Trojan.GenericKD.31623378
Trojan.GenericKD.31623379
Trojan.GenericKD.31623380
Trojan.GenericKD.31623381
Trojan.GenericKD.31623382
Trojan.GenericKD.31623383
Trojan.GenericKD.31623384
Trojan.GenericKD.31623385
Trojan.GenericKD.31623386
Trojan.GenericKD.31623387
Trojan.GenericKD.31623388
Trojan.GenericKD.31623389
Trojan.GenericKD.31623390
Trojan.GenericKD.31623391
Trojan.GenericKD.31623392
Trojan.GenericKD.31623393
Trojan.GenericKD.31623394
Trojan.GenericKD.31623395
Trojan.GenericKD.31623396
Trojan.GenericKD.31623397
Trojan.GenericKD.31623398
Trojan.GenericKD.31623399
Trojan.GenericKD.31623400
Trojan.GenericKD.31623401
Trojan.GenericKD.31623402
Trojan.GenericKD.31623404
Trojan.GenericKD.31623405
Trojan.GenericKD.31623406
Trojan.GenericKD.31623407
Trojan.GenericKD.31623408
Trojan.GenericKD.31623412
Trojan.GenericKD.31623413
Trojan.GenericKD.31623416
Trojan.GenericKD.31623418
Trojan.GenericKD.31623419
Trojan.GenericKD.31623421
Trojan.GenericKD.31623422
Trojan.GenericKD.31623423
Trojan.GenericKD.31623424
Trojan.GenericKD.31623427
Trojan.GenericKD.31623428
Trojan.GenericKD.31623429
Trojan.GenericKD.31623430
Trojan.GenericKD.31623431
Trojan.GenericKD.31623432
Trojan.GenericKD.31623433
Trojan.GenericKD.31623434
Trojan.GenericKD.31623435
Trojan.GenericKD.31623437
Trojan.GenericKD.31623438
Trojan.GenericKD.31623439
Trojan.GenericKD.31623440
Trojan.GenericKD.31623442
Trojan.GenericKD.31623443
Trojan.GenericKD.31623444
Trojan.GenericKD.31623445
Trojan.GenericKD.31623447
Trojan.GenericKD.31623448
Trojan.GenericKD.31623449
Trojan.GenericKD.31623450
Trojan.GenericKD.31623451
Trojan.GenericKD.31623452
Trojan.GenericKD.31623453
Trojan.GenericKD.31623454
Trojan.GenericKD.31623455
Trojan.GenericKD.31623456
Trojan.GenericKD.31623457
Trojan.GenericKD.31623458
Trojan.GenericKD.31624528
Trojan.GenericKD.31624531
Trojan.GenericKD.31624533
Trojan.GenericKD.31624538
Trojan.GenericKD.31624540
Trojan.GenericKD.31624545
Trojan.GenericKD.31624549
Trojan.GenericKD.31624552
Trojan.GenericKD.31624554
Trojan.GenericKD.31624561
Trojan.GenericKD.31624564
Trojan.GenericKD.31624591
Trojan.GenericKD.31624600
Trojan.GenericKD.31624604
Trojan.GenericKD.31624609
Trojan.GenericKD.31624615
Trojan.GenericKD.31624619
Trojan.GenericKD.31624622
Trojan.GenericKD.31624625
Trojan.GenericKD.31624628
Trojan.GenericKD.31624659
Trojan.GenericKD.31624660
Trojan.GenericKD.31624661
Trojan.GenericKD.31624662
Trojan.GenericKD.31624663
Trojan.GenericKD.31624665
Trojan.GenericKD.31624667
Trojan.GenericKD.31624668
Trojan.GenericKD.31624670
Removed 352 detections
Trojan.Generic.11439359
Trojan.Generic.11481080
Trojan.Generic.11528443
Trojan.Generic.11534363
Trojan.Generic.11563507
Trojan.Generic.11899638
Trojan.Generic.21792429
Trojan.Generic.22921030
Trojan.Generic.22921303
Trojan.Generic.22934426
Trojan.Generic.22982848
Trojan.Generic.23025821
Trojan.Generic.23063828
Trojan.Generic.23140729
Trojan.Generic.23170520
Trojan.Generic.23171766
Trojan.Generic.23235931
Trojan.Generic.23257546
Trojan.Generic.23266536
Trojan.Generic.4999983
Trojan.Generic.5183283
Trojan.Generic.6007007
Trojan.Generic.7703567
Trojan.Generic.8294334
Trojan.Generic.8372020
Trojan.Generic.8490567
Trojan.Generic.8763761
Trojan.Generic.9257666
Trojan.Generic.9588044
Trojan.Generic.9670215
Trojan.Generic.9824159
Trojan.Generic.988544
Trojan.Generic.KDV.637033
Trojan.GenericKD.1568322
Trojan.GenericKD.1767908
Trojan.GenericKD.30377731
Trojan.GenericKD.30441324
Trojan.GenericKD.30766591
Trojan.GenericKD.30953897
Trojan.GenericKD.31022246
Trojan.GenericKD.31068800
Trojan.GenericKD.31072824
Trojan.GenericKD.31073656
Trojan.GenericKD.31076352
Trojan.GenericKD.31077202
Trojan.GenericKD.31080798
Trojan.GenericKD.31109886
Trojan.GenericKD.31112463
Trojan.GenericKD.31116134
Trojan.GenericKD.31116452
Trojan.GenericKD.31117251
Trojan.GenericKD.31119130
Trojan.GenericKD.31119354
Trojan.GenericKD.31121528
Trojan.GenericKD.31125193
Trojan.GenericKD.31125735
Trojan.GenericKD.31140324
Trojan.GenericKD.31143770
Trojan.GenericKD.31162921
Trojan.GenericKD.31176450
Trojan.GenericKD.31180872
Trojan.GenericKD.31183353
Trojan.GenericKD.31195088
Trojan.GenericKD.31206591
Trojan.GenericKD.31207510
Trojan.GenericKD.31207641
Trojan.GenericKD.31228958
Trojan.GenericKD.31237847
Trojan.GenericKD.31253560
Trojan.GenericKD.31291263
Trojan.GenericKD.31308627
Trojan.GenericKD.31419147
Trojan.GenericKD.31419150
Trojan.GenericKD.31419152
Trojan.GenericKD.31420897
Trojan.GenericKD.31421354
Trojan.GenericKD.31424566
Trojan.GenericKD.31479853
Trojan.GenericKD.31487158
Trojan.GenericKD.31487160
Trojan.GenericKD.31487731
Trojan.GenericKD.31489355
Trojan.GenericKD.31490983
Trojan.GenericKD.31495118
Trojan.GenericKD.31496446
Trojan.GenericKD.31497497
Trojan.GenericKD.31497918
Trojan.GenericKD.31497919
Trojan.GenericKD.31498645
Trojan.GenericKD.31498856
Trojan.GenericKD.31498857
Trojan.GenericKD.31498858
Trojan.GenericKD.31498859
Trojan.GenericKD.31498860
Trojan.GenericKD.31499236
Trojan.GenericKD.31500197
Trojan.GenericKD.31500659
Trojan.GenericKD.31501041
Trojan.GenericKD.31502086
Trojan.GenericKD.31502091
Trojan.GenericKD.31502092
Trojan.GenericKD.31502097
Trojan.GenericKD.31502100
Trojan.GenericKD.31502112
Trojan.GenericKD.31502256
Trojan.GenericKD.31502479
Trojan.GenericKD.31502482
Trojan.GenericKD.31502587
Trojan.GenericKD.31502717
Trojan.GenericKD.31502718
Trojan.GenericKD.31502772
Trojan.GenericKD.31502773
Trojan.GenericKD.31505924
Trojan.GenericKD.31505926
Trojan.GenericKD.31505928
Trojan.GenericKD.31505930
Trojan.GenericKD.31505931
Trojan.GenericKD.31505932
Trojan.GenericKD.31505935
Trojan.GenericKD.31505939
Trojan.GenericKD.31506540
Trojan.GenericKD.31507650
Trojan.GenericKD.31509113
Trojan.GenericKD.31509116
Trojan.GenericKD.31510854
Trojan.GenericKD.31511114
Trojan.GenericKD.31511158
Trojan.GenericKD.31513116
Trojan.GenericKD.31513122
Trojan.GenericKD.31513125
Trojan.GenericKD.31517091
Trojan.GenericKD.31518333
Trojan.GenericKD.31518336
Trojan.GenericKD.31518339
Trojan.GenericKD.31518343
Trojan.GenericKD.31518346
Trojan.GenericKD.31518800
Trojan.GenericKD.31518810
Trojan.GenericKD.31519026
Trojan.GenericKD.31519031
Trojan.GenericKD.31520271
Trojan.GenericKD.31520561
Trojan.GenericKD.31520563
Trojan.GenericKD.31520564
Trojan.GenericKD.31520568
Trojan.GenericKD.31520574
Trojan.GenericKD.31521564
Trojan.GenericKD.31521567
Trojan.GenericKD.31521575
Trojan.GenericKD.31521734
Trojan.GenericKD.31521968
Trojan.GenericKD.31522089
Trojan.GenericKD.31522091
Trojan.GenericKD.31522106
Trojan.GenericKD.31522820
Trojan.GenericKD.31523187
Trojan.GenericKD.31523193
Trojan.GenericKD.31523903
Trojan.GenericKD.31524113
Trojan.GenericKD.31525465
Trojan.GenericKD.31525473
Trojan.GenericKD.31527445
Trojan.GenericKD.31527733
Trojan.GenericKD.31529098
Trojan.GenericKD.31530299
Trojan.GenericKD.31541791
Trojan.GenericKD.31541801
Trojan.GenericKD.31611962
Trojan.GenericKD.31612408
Trojan.GenericKD.31622447
Trojan.GenericKD.31622711
Trojan.GenericKD.31622734
Trojan.GenericKD.31622973
Trojan.GenericKD.40306997
Trojan.GenericKD.40314550
Trojan.GenericKD.40314566
Trojan.GenericKD.40316527
Trojan.GenericKD.40317049
Trojan.GenericKD.40318045
Trojan.GenericKD.40327620
Trojan.GenericKD.40329874
Trojan.GenericKD.40330376
Trojan.GenericKD.40330702
Trojan.GenericKD.40333264
Trojan.GenericKD.40335167
Trojan.GenericKD.40343240
Trojan.GenericKD.40346570
Trojan.GenericKD.40347379
Trojan.GenericKD.40351488
Trojan.GenericKD.40353176
Trojan.GenericKD.40356816
Trojan.GenericKD.40359148
Trojan.GenericKD.40359181
Trojan.GenericKD.40363356
Trojan.GenericKD.40364477
Trojan.GenericKD.40365235
Trojan.GenericKD.40369690
Trojan.GenericKD.40375310
Trojan.GenericKD.40377162
Trojan.GenericKD.40378283
Trojan.GenericKD.40378867
Trojan.GenericKD.40380257
Trojan.GenericKD.40381797
Trojan.GenericKD.40391809
Trojan.GenericKD.40397200
Trojan.GenericKD.40398008
Trojan.GenericKD.40399455
Trojan.GenericKD.40402798
Trojan.GenericKD.40433388
Trojan.GenericKD.40433906
Trojan.GenericKD.40443754
Trojan.GenericKD.40457127
Trojan.GenericKD.40478363
Trojan.GenericKD.40484895
Trojan.GenericKD.40490104
Trojan.GenericKD.40490832
Trojan.GenericKD.40491649
Trojan.GenericKD.40507040
Trojan.GenericKD.40519662
Trojan.GenericKD.40524584
Trojan.GenericKD.40536282
Trojan.GenericKD.40536878
Trojan.GenericKD.40543996
Trojan.GenericKD.40547673
Trojan.GenericKD.40553493
Trojan.GenericKD.40556761
Trojan.GenericKD.40586246
Trojan.GenericKD.40589181
Trojan.GenericKD.40593734
Trojan.GenericKD.40654127
Trojan.GenericKD.40671205
Trojan.GenericKD.40740454
Trojan.GenericKD.40748527
Trojan.GenericKD.40840397
Trojan.GenericKD.40849188
Trojan.GenericKD.40849483
Trojan.GenericKD.40849724
Trojan.GenericKD.40851097
Trojan.GenericKD.40854306
Trojan.GenericKD.40857915
Trojan.GenericKD.40858531
Trojan.GenericKD.40863419
Trojan.GenericKD.40864236
Trojan.GenericKD.40866408
Trojan.GenericKD.40870433
Trojan.GenericKD.40871033
Trojan.GenericKD.40872062
Trojan.GenericKD.40874401
Trojan.GenericKD.40874582
Trojan.GenericKD.40875022
Trojan.GenericKD.40876427
Trojan.GenericKD.40877418
Trojan.GenericKD.40878496
Trojan.GenericKD.40880004
Trojan.GenericKD.40880858
Trojan.GenericKD.40880978
Trojan.GenericKD.40886107
Trojan.GenericKD.40886215
Trojan.GenericKD.40888008
Trojan.GenericKD.40892350
Trojan.GenericKD.40892804
Trojan.GenericKD.40895140
Trojan.GenericKD.40897354
Trojan.GenericKD.40913665
Trojan.GenericKD.40913667
Trojan.GenericKD.40913672
Trojan.GenericKD.40913867
Trojan.GenericKD.40916418
Trojan.GenericKD.40917986
Trojan.GenericKD.40918193
Trojan.GenericKD.40918194
Trojan.GenericKD.40918253
Trojan.GenericKD.40918925
Trojan.GenericKD.40918926
Trojan.GenericKD.40919081
Trojan.GenericKD.40919634
Trojan.GenericKD.40919637
Trojan.GenericKD.40919638
Trojan.GenericKD.40919639
Trojan.GenericKD.40920138
Trojan.GenericKD.40920144
Trojan.GenericKD.40920812
Trojan.GenericKD.40921199
Trojan.GenericKD.40921521
Trojan.GenericKD.40921901
Trojan.GenericKD.40921921
Trojan.GenericKD.40922640
Trojan.GenericKD.40922763
Trojan.GenericKD.40922866
Trojan.GenericKD.40923234
Trojan.GenericKD.40923560
Trojan.GenericKD.40924319
Trojan.GenericKD.40924463
Trojan.GenericKD.40925221
Trojan.GenericKD.40925222
Trojan.GenericKD.40925658
Trojan.GenericKD.40925890
Trojan.GenericKD.40926250
Trojan.GenericKD.40926667
Trojan.GenericKD.40926674
Trojan.GenericKD.40926925
Trojan.GenericKD.40928143
Trojan.GenericKD.40928159
Trojan.GenericKD.40930894
Trojan.GenericKD.40931255
Trojan.GenericKD.40931687
Trojan.GenericKD.40932351
Trojan.GenericKD.40932357
Trojan.GenericKD.40933462
Trojan.GenericKD.40933474
Trojan.GenericKD.40933477
Trojan.GenericKD.40934284
Trojan.GenericKD.40934293
Trojan.GenericKD.40934296
Trojan.GenericKD.40934885
Trojan.GenericKD.40935358
Trojan.GenericKD.40937183
Trojan.GenericKD.40937951
Trojan.GenericKD.40938189
Trojan.GenericKD.40938190
Trojan.GenericKD.40938191
Trojan.GenericKD.40938478
Trojan.GenericKD.40938485
Trojan.GenericKD.40939658
Trojan.GenericKD.40939659
Trojan.GenericKD.40939816
Trojan.GenericKD.40939817
Trojan.GenericKD.40940287
Trojan.GenericKD.40940295
Trojan.GenericKD.40940865
Trojan.GenericKD.40941226
Trojan.GenericKD.40941337
Trojan.GenericKD.40941339
Trojan.GenericKD.40942475
Trojan.GenericKD.40942478
Trojan.GenericKD.40942888
Trojan.GenericKD.40943730
Trojan.GenericKD.40943731
Trojan.GenericKD.40943738
Trojan.GenericKD.40944000
Trojan.GenericKD.40944588
Trojan.GenericKD.40944589
Trojan.GenericKD.40944814
Trojan.GenericKD.40945809
Trojan.GenericKD.40945832
Trojan.GenericKD.40952444
Trojan.GenericKD.40963318
Trojan.GenericKD.40974947
Trojan.GenericKD.40978884
Trojan.GenericKD.4795296
Trojan.GenericKDS.31500148
Trojan.GenericKDS.31525456