Aquarius 2019-02-01_12 – 2019-02-01 15:23:46 UTC

Added 612 detections
Application.Linux.Miner.AE
Application.MAC.Agent.B
Trojan.Agent.DOTS
Trojan.AntiSandbox.GenericKD.31618644
Trojan.AntiSandbox.GenericKDS.31618602
Trojan.Autoruns.GenericKD.31618603
Trojan.Autoruns.GenericKDS.31616864
Trojan.Autoruns.GenericKDS.31616879
Trojan.Autoruns.GenericKDS.31617046
Trojan.Autoruns.GenericKDS.31618503
Trojan.GenericKD.31616709
Trojan.GenericKD.31616710
Trojan.GenericKD.31616711
Trojan.GenericKD.31616713
Trojan.GenericKD.31616714
Trojan.GenericKD.31616715
Trojan.GenericKD.31616716
Trojan.GenericKD.31616717
Trojan.GenericKD.31616718
Trojan.GenericKD.31616719
Trojan.GenericKD.31616720
Trojan.GenericKD.31616721
Trojan.GenericKD.31616722
Trojan.GenericKD.31616723
Trojan.GenericKD.31616724
Trojan.GenericKD.31616725
Trojan.GenericKD.31616726
Trojan.GenericKD.31616727
Trojan.GenericKD.31616728
Trojan.GenericKD.31616729
Trojan.GenericKD.31616730
Trojan.GenericKD.31616732
Trojan.GenericKD.31616733
Trojan.GenericKD.31616734
Trojan.GenericKD.31616735
Trojan.GenericKD.31616736
Trojan.GenericKD.31616737
Trojan.GenericKD.31616738
Trojan.GenericKD.31616740
Trojan.GenericKD.31616741
Trojan.GenericKD.31616742
Trojan.GenericKD.31616743
Trojan.GenericKD.31616745
Trojan.GenericKD.31616746
Trojan.GenericKD.31616747
Trojan.GenericKD.31616748
Trojan.GenericKD.31616749
Trojan.GenericKD.31616751
Trojan.GenericKD.31616752
Trojan.GenericKD.31616753
Trojan.GenericKD.31616754
Trojan.GenericKD.31616755
Trojan.GenericKD.31616756
Trojan.GenericKD.31616757
Trojan.GenericKD.31616758
Trojan.GenericKD.31616759
Trojan.GenericKD.31616760
Trojan.GenericKD.31616761
Trojan.GenericKD.31616762
Trojan.GenericKD.31616763
Trojan.GenericKD.31616764
Trojan.GenericKD.31616765
Trojan.GenericKD.31616766
Trojan.GenericKD.31616768
Trojan.GenericKD.31616769
Trojan.GenericKD.31616770
Trojan.GenericKD.31616771
Trojan.GenericKD.31616772
Trojan.GenericKD.31616773
Trojan.GenericKD.31616775
Trojan.GenericKD.31616776
Trojan.GenericKD.31616777
Trojan.GenericKD.31616778
Trojan.GenericKD.31616779
Trojan.GenericKD.31616780
Trojan.GenericKD.31616781
Trojan.GenericKD.31616782
Trojan.GenericKD.31616783
Trojan.GenericKD.31616784
Trojan.GenericKD.31616785
Trojan.GenericKD.31616786
Trojan.GenericKD.31616787
Trojan.GenericKD.31616788
Trojan.GenericKD.31616789
Trojan.GenericKD.31616790
Trojan.GenericKD.31616791
Trojan.GenericKD.31616792
Trojan.GenericKD.31616794
Trojan.GenericKD.31616795
Trojan.GenericKD.31616796
Trojan.GenericKD.31616797
Trojan.GenericKD.31616798
Trojan.GenericKD.31616800
Trojan.GenericKD.31616801
Trojan.GenericKD.31616802
Trojan.GenericKD.31616803
Trojan.GenericKD.31616804
Trojan.GenericKD.31616805
Trojan.GenericKD.31616806
Trojan.GenericKD.31616807
Trojan.GenericKD.31616808
Trojan.GenericKD.31616809
Trojan.GenericKD.31616811
Trojan.GenericKD.31616812
Trojan.GenericKD.31616813
Trojan.GenericKD.31616814
Trojan.GenericKD.31616815
Trojan.GenericKD.31616816
Trojan.GenericKD.31616817
Trojan.GenericKD.31616818
Trojan.GenericKD.31616819
Trojan.GenericKD.31616827
Trojan.GenericKD.31616829
Trojan.GenericKD.31616832
Trojan.GenericKD.31616836
Trojan.GenericKD.31616839
Trojan.GenericKD.31616841
Trojan.GenericKD.31616842
Trojan.GenericKD.31616843
Trojan.GenericKD.31616844
Trojan.GenericKD.31616845
Trojan.GenericKD.31616846
Trojan.GenericKD.31616847
Trojan.GenericKD.31616848
Trojan.GenericKD.31616849
Trojan.GenericKD.31616851
Trojan.GenericKD.31616853
Trojan.GenericKD.31616858
Trojan.GenericKD.31616862
Trojan.GenericKD.31616863
Trojan.GenericKD.31616865
Trojan.GenericKD.31616868
Trojan.GenericKD.31616869
Trojan.GenericKD.31616870
Trojan.GenericKD.31616871
Trojan.GenericKD.31616872
Trojan.GenericKD.31616873
Trojan.GenericKD.31616874
Trojan.GenericKD.31616877
Trojan.GenericKD.31616880
Trojan.GenericKD.31616881
Trojan.GenericKD.31616883
Trojan.GenericKD.31616884
Trojan.GenericKD.31616885
Trojan.GenericKD.31616886
Trojan.GenericKD.31616887
Trojan.GenericKD.31616889
Trojan.GenericKD.31616890
Trojan.GenericKD.31616892
Trojan.GenericKD.31616893
Trojan.GenericKD.31616894
Trojan.GenericKD.31616895
Trojan.GenericKD.31616896
Trojan.GenericKD.31616897
Trojan.GenericKD.31616898
Trojan.GenericKD.31616899
Trojan.GenericKD.31616900
Trojan.GenericKD.31616901
Trojan.GenericKD.31616902
Trojan.GenericKD.31616903
Trojan.GenericKD.31616904
Trojan.GenericKD.31616905
Trojan.GenericKD.31616906
Trojan.GenericKD.31616907
Trojan.GenericKD.31616908
Trojan.GenericKD.31616909
Trojan.GenericKD.31616910
Trojan.GenericKD.31616911
Trojan.GenericKD.31616913
Trojan.GenericKD.31616914
Trojan.GenericKD.31616915
Trojan.GenericKD.31616916
Trojan.GenericKD.31616917
Trojan.GenericKD.31616918
Trojan.GenericKD.31616919
Trojan.GenericKD.31616920
Trojan.GenericKD.31616921
Trojan.GenericKD.31616922
Trojan.GenericKD.31616923
Trojan.GenericKD.31616924
Trojan.GenericKD.31616926
Trojan.GenericKD.31616928
Trojan.GenericKD.31616929
Trojan.GenericKD.31616930
Trojan.GenericKD.31616931
Trojan.GenericKD.31616932
Trojan.GenericKD.31616933
Trojan.GenericKD.31616934
Trojan.GenericKD.31616935
Trojan.GenericKD.31616936
Trojan.GenericKD.31616937
Trojan.GenericKD.31616938
Trojan.GenericKD.31616939
Trojan.GenericKD.31616940
Trojan.GenericKD.31616941
Trojan.GenericKD.31616942
Trojan.GenericKD.31616943
Trojan.GenericKD.31616944
Trojan.GenericKD.31616945
Trojan.GenericKD.31616946
Trojan.GenericKD.31616947
Trojan.GenericKD.31616948
Trojan.GenericKD.31616949
Trojan.GenericKD.31616950
Trojan.GenericKD.31616951
Trojan.GenericKD.31616952
Trojan.GenericKD.31616953
Trojan.GenericKD.31616954
Trojan.GenericKD.31616955
Trojan.GenericKD.31616956
Trojan.GenericKD.31616957
Trojan.GenericKD.31616958
Trojan.GenericKD.31616959
Trojan.GenericKD.31616960
Trojan.GenericKD.31616961
Trojan.GenericKD.31616963
Trojan.GenericKD.31616964
Trojan.GenericKD.31616965
Trojan.GenericKD.31616966
Trojan.GenericKD.31616967
Trojan.GenericKD.31616968
Trojan.GenericKD.31616969
Trojan.GenericKD.31616970
Trojan.GenericKD.31616971
Trojan.GenericKD.31616972
Trojan.GenericKD.31616973
Trojan.GenericKD.31616974
Trojan.GenericKD.31616975
Trojan.GenericKD.31616976
Trojan.GenericKD.31616977
Trojan.GenericKD.31616978
Trojan.GenericKD.31616979
Trojan.GenericKD.31616980
Trojan.GenericKD.31616981
Trojan.GenericKD.31616982
Trojan.GenericKD.31616983
Trojan.GenericKD.31616984
Trojan.GenericKD.31616985
Trojan.GenericKD.31616986
Trojan.GenericKD.31616987
Trojan.GenericKD.31616988
Trojan.GenericKD.31616990
Trojan.GenericKD.31616991
Trojan.GenericKD.31616992
Trojan.GenericKD.31616993
Trojan.GenericKD.31616994
Trojan.GenericKD.31616995
Trojan.GenericKD.31616996
Trojan.GenericKD.31616997
Trojan.GenericKD.31616998
Trojan.GenericKD.31616999
Trojan.GenericKD.31617000
Trojan.GenericKD.31617001
Trojan.GenericKD.31617003
Trojan.GenericKD.31617004
Trojan.GenericKD.31617005
Trojan.GenericKD.31617006
Trojan.GenericKD.31617007
Trojan.GenericKD.31617008
Trojan.GenericKD.31617009
Trojan.GenericKD.31617010
Trojan.GenericKD.31617011
Trojan.GenericKD.31617012
Trojan.GenericKD.31617013
Trojan.GenericKD.31617014
Trojan.GenericKD.31617015
Trojan.GenericKD.31617016
Trojan.GenericKD.31617017
Trojan.GenericKD.31617018
Trojan.GenericKD.31617019
Trojan.GenericKD.31617020
Trojan.GenericKD.31617021
Trojan.GenericKD.31617022
Trojan.GenericKD.31617023
Trojan.GenericKD.31617024
Trojan.GenericKD.31617025
Trojan.GenericKD.31617026
Trojan.GenericKD.31617027
Trojan.GenericKD.31617028
Trojan.GenericKD.31617029
Trojan.GenericKD.31617030
Trojan.GenericKD.31617031
Trojan.GenericKD.31617032
Trojan.GenericKD.31617033
Trojan.GenericKD.31617034
Trojan.GenericKD.31617035
Trojan.GenericKD.31617036
Trojan.GenericKD.31617037
Trojan.GenericKD.31617038
Trojan.GenericKD.31617039
Trojan.GenericKD.31617040
Trojan.GenericKD.31617041
Trojan.GenericKD.31617042
Trojan.GenericKD.31617043
Trojan.GenericKD.31617044
Trojan.GenericKD.31617045
Trojan.GenericKD.31617047
Trojan.GenericKD.31617048
Trojan.GenericKD.31617049
Trojan.GenericKD.31617050
Trojan.GenericKD.31617051
Trojan.GenericKD.31617052
Trojan.GenericKD.31617053
Trojan.GenericKD.31617054
Trojan.GenericKD.31617055
Trojan.GenericKD.31617056
Trojan.GenericKD.31617058
Trojan.GenericKD.31617059
Trojan.GenericKD.31617060
Trojan.GenericKD.31617061
Trojan.GenericKD.31617062
Trojan.GenericKD.31617063
Trojan.GenericKD.31617065
Trojan.GenericKD.31617066
Trojan.GenericKD.31617068
Trojan.GenericKD.31617069
Trojan.GenericKD.31617070
Trojan.GenericKD.31617071
Trojan.GenericKD.31617072
Trojan.GenericKD.31617073
Trojan.GenericKD.31617074
Trojan.GenericKD.31617075
Trojan.GenericKD.31617076
Trojan.GenericKD.31617077
Trojan.GenericKD.31617080
Trojan.GenericKD.31617082
Trojan.GenericKD.31617084
Trojan.GenericKD.31617086
Trojan.GenericKD.31617087
Trojan.GenericKD.31617090
Trojan.GenericKD.31617091
Trojan.GenericKD.31617092
Trojan.GenericKD.31617093
Trojan.GenericKD.31617095
Trojan.GenericKD.31617096
Trojan.GenericKD.31617097
Trojan.GenericKD.31617098
Trojan.GenericKD.31617099
Trojan.GenericKD.31617100
Trojan.GenericKD.31617102
Trojan.GenericKD.31617103
Trojan.GenericKD.31617104
Trojan.GenericKD.31617105
Trojan.GenericKD.31617106
Trojan.GenericKD.31617107
Trojan.GenericKD.31617108
Trojan.GenericKD.31617109
Trojan.GenericKD.31617110
Trojan.GenericKD.31617112
Trojan.GenericKD.31617113
Trojan.GenericKD.31617114
Trojan.GenericKD.31617115
Trojan.GenericKD.31617116
Trojan.GenericKD.31617117
Trojan.GenericKD.31617118
Trojan.GenericKD.31617119
Trojan.GenericKD.31617120
Trojan.GenericKD.31617121
Trojan.GenericKD.31617123
Trojan.GenericKD.31617124
Trojan.GenericKD.31617125
Trojan.GenericKD.31617126
Trojan.GenericKD.31617127
Trojan.GenericKD.31617128
Trojan.GenericKD.31617132
Trojan.GenericKD.31617133
Trojan.GenericKD.31617134
Trojan.GenericKD.31617135
Trojan.GenericKD.31617136
Trojan.GenericKD.31617140
Trojan.GenericKD.31617141
Trojan.GenericKD.31617142
Trojan.GenericKD.31617143
Trojan.GenericKD.31617144
Trojan.GenericKD.31617145
Trojan.GenericKD.31617149
Trojan.GenericKD.31617150
Trojan.GenericKD.31617152
Trojan.GenericKD.31617153
Trojan.GenericKD.31617154
Trojan.GenericKD.31617155
Trojan.GenericKD.31617156
Trojan.GenericKD.31617158
Trojan.GenericKD.31617159
Trojan.GenericKD.31617160
Trojan.GenericKD.31617163
Trojan.GenericKD.31617164
Trojan.GenericKD.31617165
Trojan.GenericKD.31617166
Trojan.GenericKD.31617167
Trojan.GenericKD.31617168
Trojan.GenericKD.31617169
Trojan.GenericKD.31617170
Trojan.GenericKD.31617173
Trojan.GenericKD.31617174
Trojan.GenericKD.31617175
Trojan.GenericKD.31617176
Trojan.GenericKD.31617177
Trojan.GenericKD.31617178
Trojan.GenericKD.31617180
Trojan.GenericKD.31617181
Trojan.GenericKD.31617182
Trojan.GenericKD.31617183
Trojan.GenericKD.31617185
Trojan.GenericKD.31617187
Trojan.GenericKD.31617188
Trojan.GenericKD.31617189
Trojan.GenericKD.31617190
Trojan.GenericKD.31617191
Trojan.GenericKD.31617192
Trojan.GenericKD.31617193
Trojan.GenericKD.31617195
Trojan.GenericKD.31617196
Trojan.GenericKD.31617197
Trojan.GenericKD.31617198
Trojan.GenericKD.31617199
Trojan.GenericKD.31617200
Trojan.GenericKD.31617201
Trojan.GenericKD.31617202
Trojan.GenericKD.31617203
Trojan.GenericKD.31617204
Trojan.GenericKD.31617205
Trojan.GenericKD.31617206
Trojan.GenericKD.31617207
Trojan.GenericKD.31617208
Trojan.GenericKD.31617209
Trojan.GenericKD.31617210
Trojan.GenericKD.31617211
Trojan.GenericKD.31617212
Trojan.GenericKD.31617213
Trojan.GenericKD.31617214
Trojan.GenericKD.31617215
Trojan.GenericKD.31617216
Trojan.GenericKD.31617217
Trojan.GenericKD.31617218
Trojan.GenericKD.31617219
Trojan.GenericKD.31617220
Trojan.GenericKD.31617221
Trojan.GenericKD.31617222
Trojan.GenericKD.31617223
Trojan.GenericKD.31617224
Trojan.GenericKD.31617225
Trojan.GenericKD.31617226
Trojan.GenericKD.31617227
Trojan.GenericKD.31617228
Trojan.GenericKD.31617229
Trojan.GenericKD.31617230
Trojan.GenericKD.31617231
Trojan.GenericKD.31617232
Trojan.GenericKD.31617233
Trojan.GenericKD.31617234
Trojan.GenericKD.31617235
Trojan.GenericKD.31617236
Trojan.GenericKD.31617237
Trojan.GenericKD.31617238
Trojan.GenericKD.31617239
Trojan.GenericKD.31617240
Trojan.GenericKD.31617241
Trojan.GenericKD.31617242
Trojan.GenericKD.31617243
Trojan.GenericKD.31617244
Trojan.GenericKD.31617245
Trojan.GenericKD.31617246
Trojan.GenericKD.31617247
Trojan.GenericKD.31617248
Trojan.GenericKD.31617249
Trojan.GenericKD.31617250
Trojan.GenericKD.31617251
Trojan.GenericKD.31617252
Trojan.GenericKD.31617253
Trojan.GenericKD.31617254
Trojan.GenericKD.31617255
Trojan.GenericKD.31617256
Trojan.GenericKD.31617257
Trojan.GenericKD.31617258
Trojan.GenericKD.31617259
Trojan.GenericKD.31617260
Trojan.GenericKD.31617261
Trojan.GenericKD.31617262
Trojan.GenericKD.31617263
Trojan.GenericKD.31617264
Trojan.GenericKD.31617265
Trojan.GenericKD.31617266
Trojan.GenericKD.31617267
Trojan.GenericKD.31617268
Trojan.GenericKD.31617269
Trojan.GenericKD.31617270
Trojan.GenericKD.31617271
Trojan.GenericKD.31617272
Trojan.GenericKD.31617274
Trojan.GenericKD.31617275
Trojan.GenericKD.31617276
Trojan.GenericKD.31617277
Trojan.GenericKD.31617278
Trojan.GenericKD.31617279
Trojan.GenericKD.31617280
Trojan.GenericKD.31617281
Trojan.GenericKD.31617282
Trojan.GenericKD.31617283
Trojan.GenericKD.31617285
Trojan.GenericKD.31617286
Trojan.GenericKD.31617287
Trojan.GenericKD.31617289
Trojan.GenericKD.31617292
Trojan.GenericKD.31617293
Trojan.GenericKD.31617295
Trojan.GenericKD.31617296
Trojan.GenericKD.31617297
Trojan.GenericKD.31617298
Trojan.GenericKD.31617300
Trojan.GenericKD.31617301
Trojan.GenericKD.31617304
Trojan.GenericKD.31617305
Trojan.GenericKD.31617306
Trojan.GenericKD.31617307
Trojan.GenericKD.31617308
Trojan.GenericKD.31617309
Trojan.GenericKD.31617310
Trojan.GenericKD.31617313
Trojan.GenericKD.31617314
Trojan.GenericKD.31617315
Trojan.GenericKD.31617316
Trojan.GenericKD.31617318
Trojan.GenericKD.31617319
Trojan.GenericKD.31617320
Trojan.GenericKD.31617323
Trojan.GenericKD.31617324
Trojan.GenericKD.31617325
Trojan.GenericKD.31617328
Trojan.GenericKD.31617330
Trojan.GenericKD.31617331
Trojan.GenericKD.31617333
Trojan.GenericKD.31617334
Trojan.GenericKD.31617335
Trojan.GenericKD.31617338
Trojan.GenericKD.31617341
Trojan.GenericKD.31617342
Trojan.GenericKD.31617345
Trojan.GenericKD.31617347
Trojan.GenericKD.31617348
Trojan.GenericKD.31617350
Trojan.GenericKD.31617351
Trojan.GenericKD.31617352
Trojan.GenericKD.31617353
Trojan.GenericKD.31617354
Trojan.GenericKD.31617355
Trojan.GenericKD.31617356
Trojan.GenericKD.31617358
Trojan.GenericKD.31617359
Trojan.GenericKD.31617360
Trojan.GenericKD.31617361
Trojan.GenericKD.31617362
Trojan.GenericKD.31617365
Trojan.GenericKD.31617368
Trojan.GenericKD.31617369
Trojan.GenericKD.31617370
Trojan.GenericKD.31617371
Trojan.GenericKD.31617372
Trojan.GenericKD.31617373
Trojan.GenericKD.31617374
Trojan.GenericKD.31617375
Trojan.GenericKD.31617377
Trojan.GenericKD.31617378
Trojan.GenericKD.31617379
Trojan.GenericKD.31617382
Trojan.GenericKD.31617383
Trojan.GenericKD.31617385
Trojan.GenericKD.31617386
Trojan.GenericKD.31617388
Trojan.GenericKD.31617394
Trojan.GenericKD.31617396
Trojan.GenericKD.31618384
Trojan.GenericKD.31618385
Trojan.GenericKD.31618389
Trojan.GenericKD.31618403
Trojan.GenericKD.31618410
Trojan.GenericKD.31618463
Trojan.GenericKD.31618497
Trojan.GenericKD.31618501
Trojan.GenericKD.31618502
Trojan.GenericKD.31618512
Trojan.GenericKD.31618514
Trojan.GenericKD.31618520
Trojan.GenericKD.31618523
Trojan.GenericKD.31618526
Trojan.GenericKD.31618535
Trojan.GenericKD.31618540
Trojan.GenericKD.31618611
Trojan.GenericKD.31618633
Trojan.GenericKD.31618647
Trojan.GenericKD.31618656
Trojan.GenericKD.31618672
Trojan.GenericKD.31618703
Trojan.GenericKD.31618802
Trojan.GenericKD.31618899
Trojan.GenericKD.31619018
Trojan.GenericKD.31619020
Trojan.GenericKD.31619021
Trojan.GenericKD.31619022
Trojan.GenericKD.31619028
Trojan.GenericKD.31619029
Trojan.GenericKD.31619032
Trojan.GenericKD.31619074
Trojan.GenericKD.31619088
Trojan.GenericKDZ.52574
Trojan.Linux.Mirai.BHH
Trojan.Linux.SshBruteforce.C
Trojan.PasswordStealer.GenericKDS.31616731
Trojan.PasswordStealer.GenericKDS.31617111
Trojan.Ransomware.GenericKDS.31616840
Trojan.Ransomware.GenericKDS.31616855
Trojan.Ransomware.GenericKDS.31616878
Removed 23 detections
Trojan.Generic.11271714
Trojan.Generic.11349921
Trojan.Generic.11455275
Trojan.Generic.11672222
Trojan.Generic.12261340
Trojan.Generic.12289124
Trojan.Generic.14988891
Trojan.Generic.16924254
Trojan.GenericKD.1668373
Trojan.GenericKD.1980543
Trojan.GenericKD.30608693
Trojan.GenericKD.30672451
Trojan.GenericKD.30698499
Trojan.GenericKD.30740443
Trojan.GenericKD.31200753
Trojan.GenericKD.31237198
Trojan.GenericKD.31617130
Trojan.GenericKD.40199994
Trojan.GenericKD.40200003
Trojan.GenericKD.40466554
Trojan.GenericKD.40470347
Trojan.GenericKD.5018432
Trojan.GenericKD.5897220