Aquarius 2019-02-01_11 – 2019-02-01 14:23:32 UTC

Added 449 detections
Application.Agent.GLS
Application.Agent.GLT
Application.Agent.GLU
Application.Bundler.BYH
Trojan.Agent.DOTQ
Trojan.Agent.DOTR
Trojan.AntiSandbox.GenericKD.31618078
Trojan.AntiSandbox.GenericKD.31618152
Trojan.Autoruns.GenericKD.31618036
Trojan.Autoruns.GenericKD.31618037
Trojan.Autoruns.GenericKDS.31618159
Trojan.GenericKD.31616251
Trojan.GenericKD.31616257
Trojan.GenericKD.31616258
Trojan.GenericKD.31616276
Trojan.GenericKD.31616286
Trojan.GenericKD.31616288
Trojan.GenericKD.31616294
Trojan.GenericKD.31616306
Trojan.GenericKD.31616313
Trojan.GenericKD.31616314
Trojan.GenericKD.31616320
Trojan.GenericKD.31616321
Trojan.GenericKD.31616323
Trojan.GenericKD.31616325
Trojan.GenericKD.31616326
Trojan.GenericKD.31616327
Trojan.GenericKD.31616328
Trojan.GenericKD.31616330
Trojan.GenericKD.31616331
Trojan.GenericKD.31616332
Trojan.GenericKD.31616333
Trojan.GenericKD.31616335
Trojan.GenericKD.31616336
Trojan.GenericKD.31616337
Trojan.GenericKD.31616338
Trojan.GenericKD.31616339
Trojan.GenericKD.31616340
Trojan.GenericKD.31616341
Trojan.GenericKD.31616342
Trojan.GenericKD.31616343
Trojan.GenericKD.31616344
Trojan.GenericKD.31616345
Trojan.GenericKD.31616346
Trojan.GenericKD.31616347
Trojan.GenericKD.31616348
Trojan.GenericKD.31616349
Trojan.GenericKD.31616350
Trojan.GenericKD.31616353
Trojan.GenericKD.31616354
Trojan.GenericKD.31616355
Trojan.GenericKD.31616357
Trojan.GenericKD.31616358
Trojan.GenericKD.31616359
Trojan.GenericKD.31616360
Trojan.GenericKD.31616361
Trojan.GenericKD.31616362
Trojan.GenericKD.31616363
Trojan.GenericKD.31616364
Trojan.GenericKD.31616365
Trojan.GenericKD.31616366
Trojan.GenericKD.31616367
Trojan.GenericKD.31616368
Trojan.GenericKD.31616369
Trojan.GenericKD.31616370
Trojan.GenericKD.31616371
Trojan.GenericKD.31616372
Trojan.GenericKD.31616373
Trojan.GenericKD.31616374
Trojan.GenericKD.31616375
Trojan.GenericKD.31616376
Trojan.GenericKD.31616377
Trojan.GenericKD.31616379
Trojan.GenericKD.31616380
Trojan.GenericKD.31616381
Trojan.GenericKD.31616382
Trojan.GenericKD.31616384
Trojan.GenericKD.31616385
Trojan.GenericKD.31616387
Trojan.GenericKD.31616388
Trojan.GenericKD.31616389
Trojan.GenericKD.31616390
Trojan.GenericKD.31616391
Trojan.GenericKD.31616392
Trojan.GenericKD.31616394
Trojan.GenericKD.31616396
Trojan.GenericKD.31616397
Trojan.GenericKD.31616398
Trojan.GenericKD.31616399
Trojan.GenericKD.31616400
Trojan.GenericKD.31616401
Trojan.GenericKD.31616402
Trojan.GenericKD.31616403
Trojan.GenericKD.31616404
Trojan.GenericKD.31616406
Trojan.GenericKD.31616407
Trojan.GenericKD.31616408
Trojan.GenericKD.31616409
Trojan.GenericKD.31616410
Trojan.GenericKD.31616411
Trojan.GenericKD.31616412
Trojan.GenericKD.31616413
Trojan.GenericKD.31616414
Trojan.GenericKD.31616415
Trojan.GenericKD.31616416
Trojan.GenericKD.31616417
Trojan.GenericKD.31616418
Trojan.GenericKD.31616419
Trojan.GenericKD.31616420
Trojan.GenericKD.31616421
Trojan.GenericKD.31616422
Trojan.GenericKD.31616423
Trojan.GenericKD.31616424
Trojan.GenericKD.31616425
Trojan.GenericKD.31616426
Trojan.GenericKD.31616427
Trojan.GenericKD.31616428
Trojan.GenericKD.31616429
Trojan.GenericKD.31616431
Trojan.GenericKD.31616432
Trojan.GenericKD.31616433
Trojan.GenericKD.31616434
Trojan.GenericKD.31616435
Trojan.GenericKD.31616436
Trojan.GenericKD.31616437
Trojan.GenericKD.31616438
Trojan.GenericKD.31616439
Trojan.GenericKD.31616440
Trojan.GenericKD.31616441
Trojan.GenericKD.31616442
Trojan.GenericKD.31616443
Trojan.GenericKD.31616444
Trojan.GenericKD.31616445
Trojan.GenericKD.31616446
Trojan.GenericKD.31616447
Trojan.GenericKD.31616448
Trojan.GenericKD.31616449
Trojan.GenericKD.31616450
Trojan.GenericKD.31616451
Trojan.GenericKD.31616452
Trojan.GenericKD.31616453
Trojan.GenericKD.31616454
Trojan.GenericKD.31616455
Trojan.GenericKD.31616456
Trojan.GenericKD.31616457
Trojan.GenericKD.31616458
Trojan.GenericKD.31616459
Trojan.GenericKD.31616460
Trojan.GenericKD.31616461
Trojan.GenericKD.31616462
Trojan.GenericKD.31616463
Trojan.GenericKD.31616464
Trojan.GenericKD.31616465
Trojan.GenericKD.31616466
Trojan.GenericKD.31616467
Trojan.GenericKD.31616468
Trojan.GenericKD.31616469
Trojan.GenericKD.31616470
Trojan.GenericKD.31616471
Trojan.GenericKD.31616472
Trojan.GenericKD.31616473
Trojan.GenericKD.31616474
Trojan.GenericKD.31616475
Trojan.GenericKD.31616476
Trojan.GenericKD.31616477
Trojan.GenericKD.31616478
Trojan.GenericKD.31616479
Trojan.GenericKD.31616480
Trojan.GenericKD.31616481
Trojan.GenericKD.31616482
Trojan.GenericKD.31616483
Trojan.GenericKD.31616484
Trojan.GenericKD.31616485
Trojan.GenericKD.31616486
Trojan.GenericKD.31616487
Trojan.GenericKD.31616488
Trojan.GenericKD.31616489
Trojan.GenericKD.31616490
Trojan.GenericKD.31616491
Trojan.GenericKD.31616492
Trojan.GenericKD.31616493
Trojan.GenericKD.31616494
Trojan.GenericKD.31616495
Trojan.GenericKD.31616496
Trojan.GenericKD.31616497
Trojan.GenericKD.31616498
Trojan.GenericKD.31616499
Trojan.GenericKD.31616500
Trojan.GenericKD.31616501
Trojan.GenericKD.31616502
Trojan.GenericKD.31616503
Trojan.GenericKD.31616504
Trojan.GenericKD.31616505
Trojan.GenericKD.31616506
Trojan.GenericKD.31616507
Trojan.GenericKD.31616508
Trojan.GenericKD.31616509
Trojan.GenericKD.31616510
Trojan.GenericKD.31616511
Trojan.GenericKD.31616512
Trojan.GenericKD.31616513
Trojan.GenericKD.31616514
Trojan.GenericKD.31616515
Trojan.GenericKD.31616516
Trojan.GenericKD.31616517
Trojan.GenericKD.31616518
Trojan.GenericKD.31616519
Trojan.GenericKD.31616520
Trojan.GenericKD.31616521
Trojan.GenericKD.31616522
Trojan.GenericKD.31616523
Trojan.GenericKD.31616524
Trojan.GenericKD.31616525
Trojan.GenericKD.31616526
Trojan.GenericKD.31616527
Trojan.GenericKD.31616528
Trojan.GenericKD.31616529
Trojan.GenericKD.31616530
Trojan.GenericKD.31616531
Trojan.GenericKD.31616532
Trojan.GenericKD.31616533
Trojan.GenericKD.31616534
Trojan.GenericKD.31616535
Trojan.GenericKD.31616536
Trojan.GenericKD.31616537
Trojan.GenericKD.31616538
Trojan.GenericKD.31616539
Trojan.GenericKD.31616540
Trojan.GenericKD.31616541
Trojan.GenericKD.31616542
Trojan.GenericKD.31616543
Trojan.GenericKD.31616545
Trojan.GenericKD.31616546
Trojan.GenericKD.31616547
Trojan.GenericKD.31616548
Trojan.GenericKD.31616549
Trojan.GenericKD.31616550
Trojan.GenericKD.31616551
Trojan.GenericKD.31616552
Trojan.GenericKD.31616553
Trojan.GenericKD.31616554
Trojan.GenericKD.31616555
Trojan.GenericKD.31616556
Trojan.GenericKD.31616557
Trojan.GenericKD.31616558
Trojan.GenericKD.31616559
Trojan.GenericKD.31616560
Trojan.GenericKD.31616561
Trojan.GenericKD.31616562
Trojan.GenericKD.31616563
Trojan.GenericKD.31616564
Trojan.GenericKD.31616565
Trojan.GenericKD.31616566
Trojan.GenericKD.31616567
Trojan.GenericKD.31616568
Trojan.GenericKD.31616569
Trojan.GenericKD.31616570
Trojan.GenericKD.31616571
Trojan.GenericKD.31616572
Trojan.GenericKD.31616573
Trojan.GenericKD.31616574
Trojan.GenericKD.31616575
Trojan.GenericKD.31616576
Trojan.GenericKD.31616577
Trojan.GenericKD.31616578
Trojan.GenericKD.31616579
Trojan.GenericKD.31616580
Trojan.GenericKD.31616581
Trojan.GenericKD.31616582
Trojan.GenericKD.31616583
Trojan.GenericKD.31616584
Trojan.GenericKD.31616585
Trojan.GenericKD.31616586
Trojan.GenericKD.31616588
Trojan.GenericKD.31616589
Trojan.GenericKD.31616590
Trojan.GenericKD.31616591
Trojan.GenericKD.31616592
Trojan.GenericKD.31616594
Trojan.GenericKD.31616595
Trojan.GenericKD.31616596
Trojan.GenericKD.31616597
Trojan.GenericKD.31616598
Trojan.GenericKD.31616599
Trojan.GenericKD.31616600
Trojan.GenericKD.31616601
Trojan.GenericKD.31616602
Trojan.GenericKD.31616603
Trojan.GenericKD.31616604
Trojan.GenericKD.31616605
Trojan.GenericKD.31616606
Trojan.GenericKD.31616607
Trojan.GenericKD.31616608
Trojan.GenericKD.31616609
Trojan.GenericKD.31616610
Trojan.GenericKD.31616611
Trojan.GenericKD.31616612
Trojan.GenericKD.31616614
Trojan.GenericKD.31616615
Trojan.GenericKD.31616616
Trojan.GenericKD.31616617
Trojan.GenericKD.31616618
Trojan.GenericKD.31616619
Trojan.GenericKD.31616621
Trojan.GenericKD.31616622
Trojan.GenericKD.31616623
Trojan.GenericKD.31616624
Trojan.GenericKD.31616627
Trojan.GenericKD.31616628
Trojan.GenericKD.31616629
Trojan.GenericKD.31616630
Trojan.GenericKD.31616632
Trojan.GenericKD.31616633
Trojan.GenericKD.31616634
Trojan.GenericKD.31616635
Trojan.GenericKD.31616636
Trojan.GenericKD.31616637
Trojan.GenericKD.31616638
Trojan.GenericKD.31616639
Trojan.GenericKD.31616640
Trojan.GenericKD.31616641
Trojan.GenericKD.31616642
Trojan.GenericKD.31616643
Trojan.GenericKD.31616644
Trojan.GenericKD.31616645
Trojan.GenericKD.31616646
Trojan.GenericKD.31616648
Trojan.GenericKD.31616649
Trojan.GenericKD.31616650
Trojan.GenericKD.31616656
Trojan.GenericKD.31616662
Trojan.GenericKD.31616665
Trojan.GenericKD.31616667
Trojan.GenericKD.31616670
Trojan.GenericKD.31616671
Trojan.GenericKD.31616675
Trojan.GenericKD.31616676
Trojan.GenericKD.31616678
Trojan.GenericKD.31616679
Trojan.GenericKD.31616680
Trojan.GenericKD.31616681
Trojan.GenericKD.31616682
Trojan.GenericKD.31616683
Trojan.GenericKD.31616684
Trojan.GenericKD.31616685
Trojan.GenericKD.31616686
Trojan.GenericKD.31616687
Trojan.GenericKD.31616688
Trojan.GenericKD.31616690
Trojan.GenericKD.31616691
Trojan.GenericKD.31616692
Trojan.GenericKD.31616693
Trojan.GenericKD.31616694
Trojan.GenericKD.31616695
Trojan.GenericKD.31616696
Trojan.GenericKD.31616697
Trojan.GenericKD.31616698
Trojan.GenericKD.31616699
Trojan.GenericKD.31616700
Trojan.GenericKD.31616701
Trojan.GenericKD.31616702
Trojan.GenericKD.31616703
Trojan.GenericKD.31616704
Trojan.GenericKD.31616705
Trojan.GenericKD.31616706
Trojan.GenericKD.31616708
Trojan.GenericKD.31617954
Trojan.GenericKD.31617992
Trojan.GenericKD.31617993
Trojan.GenericKD.31617994
Trojan.GenericKD.31617997
Trojan.GenericKD.31617999
Trojan.GenericKD.31618002
Trojan.GenericKD.31618003
Trojan.GenericKD.31618004
Trojan.GenericKD.31618005
Trojan.GenericKD.31618008
Trojan.GenericKD.31618010
Trojan.GenericKD.31618011
Trojan.GenericKD.31618013
Trojan.GenericKD.31618016
Trojan.GenericKD.31618017
Trojan.GenericKD.31618019
Trojan.GenericKD.31618020
Trojan.GenericKD.31618022
Trojan.GenericKD.31618024
Trojan.GenericKD.31618025
Trojan.GenericKD.31618026
Trojan.GenericKD.31618027
Trojan.GenericKD.31618030
Trojan.GenericKD.31618033
Trojan.GenericKD.31618035
Trojan.GenericKD.31618039
Trojan.GenericKD.31618042
Trojan.GenericKD.31618043
Trojan.GenericKD.31618044
Trojan.GenericKD.31618046
Trojan.GenericKD.31618048
Trojan.GenericKD.31618049
Trojan.GenericKD.31618050
Trojan.GenericKD.31618059
Trojan.GenericKD.31618068
Trojan.GenericKD.31618073
Trojan.GenericKD.31618077
Trojan.GenericKD.31618095
Trojan.GenericKD.31618105
Trojan.GenericKD.31618112
Trojan.GenericKD.31618118
Trojan.GenericKD.31618125
Trojan.GenericKD.31618128
Trojan.GenericKD.31618130
Trojan.GenericKD.31618134
Trojan.GenericKD.31618135
Trojan.GenericKD.31618145
Trojan.GenericKD.31618162
Trojan.GenericKD.31618163
Trojan.GenericKD.31618178
Trojan.GenericKD.31618182
Trojan.GenericKD.31618183
Trojan.GenericKD.31618184
Trojan.GenericKD.31618185
Trojan.GenericKD.31618192
Trojan.GenericKD.31618197
Trojan.GenericKD.31618204
Trojan.GenericKD.31618208
Trojan.GenericKD.31618225
Trojan.GenericKD.31618349
Trojan.GenericKD.31618351
Trojan.GenericKD.31618353
Trojan.GenericKD.31618354
Trojan.GenericKD.31618356
Trojan.GenericKD.31618357
Trojan.GenericKD.31618358
Trojan.GenericKD.31618359
Trojan.GenericKD.31618360
Trojan.GenericKD.31618361
Trojan.GenericKD.31618362
Trojan.GenericKD.31618363
Trojan.GenericKD.31618364
Trojan.GenericKD.31618366
Trojan.GenericKD.31618367
Trojan.GenericKD.31618369
Trojan.GenericKD.31618370
Trojan.GenericKD.31618371
Trojan.GenericKD.31618374
Trojan.GenericKD.31618375
Trojan.GenericKD.31618376
Trojan.Linux.Gafgyt.YB
Trojan.Linux.Mirai.BHG
Removed 4 detections
Trojan.Generic.11875002
Trojan.Generic.7923988
Trojan.GenericKD.31616659
Trojan.GenericKD.31616673