Aquarius 2019-02-01_09 – 2019-02-01 11:06:51 UTC

Added 245 detections
Trojan.Agent.DOTM
Trojan.AntiSandbox.GenericKD.31617660
Trojan.AntiSandbox.GenericKDS.31617671
Trojan.Autoruns.GenericKD.31617713
Trojan.Autoruns.GenericKD.31617751
Trojan.Autoruns.GenericKDS.31615674
Trojan.Autoruns.GenericKDS.31615688
Trojan.Autoruns.GenericKDS.31615732
Trojan.Autoruns.GenericKDS.31615781
Trojan.Autoruns.GenericKDS.31615788
Trojan.Autoruns.GenericKDS.31615843
Trojan.Autoruns.GenericKDS.31615849
Trojan.Autoruns.GenericKDS.31617765
Trojan.Autoruns.GenericKDS.31617780
Trojan.Exploit.AdobeReader.GenericKDS.31615814
Trojan.GenericKD.31615673
Trojan.GenericKD.31615675
Trojan.GenericKD.31615677
Trojan.GenericKD.31615678
Trojan.GenericKD.31615679
Trojan.GenericKD.31615680
Trojan.GenericKD.31615681
Trojan.GenericKD.31615684
Trojan.GenericKD.31615685
Trojan.GenericKD.31615687
Trojan.GenericKD.31615689
Trojan.GenericKD.31615690
Trojan.GenericKD.31615692
Trojan.GenericKD.31615694
Trojan.GenericKD.31615695
Trojan.GenericKD.31615696
Trojan.GenericKD.31615697
Trojan.GenericKD.31615698
Trojan.GenericKD.31615700
Trojan.GenericKD.31615701
Trojan.GenericKD.31615702
Trojan.GenericKD.31615703
Trojan.GenericKD.31615705
Trojan.GenericKD.31615706
Trojan.GenericKD.31615707
Trojan.GenericKD.31615708
Trojan.GenericKD.31615709
Trojan.GenericKD.31615710
Trojan.GenericKD.31615711
Trojan.GenericKD.31615712
Trojan.GenericKD.31615713
Trojan.GenericKD.31615714
Trojan.GenericKD.31615715
Trojan.GenericKD.31615716
Trojan.GenericKD.31615717
Trojan.GenericKD.31615719
Trojan.GenericKD.31615721
Trojan.GenericKD.31615722
Trojan.GenericKD.31615724
Trojan.GenericKD.31615725
Trojan.GenericKD.31615726
Trojan.GenericKD.31615728
Trojan.GenericKD.31615729
Trojan.GenericKD.31615730
Trojan.GenericKD.31615731
Trojan.GenericKD.31615733
Trojan.GenericKD.31615734
Trojan.GenericKD.31615736
Trojan.GenericKD.31615737
Trojan.GenericKD.31615739
Trojan.GenericKD.31615741
Trojan.GenericKD.31615742
Trojan.GenericKD.31615743
Trojan.GenericKD.31615744
Trojan.GenericKD.31615745
Trojan.GenericKD.31615748
Trojan.GenericKD.31615749
Trojan.GenericKD.31615750
Trojan.GenericKD.31615751
Trojan.GenericKD.31615753
Trojan.GenericKD.31615755
Trojan.GenericKD.31615756
Trojan.GenericKD.31615757
Trojan.GenericKD.31615758
Trojan.GenericKD.31615759
Trojan.GenericKD.31615762
Trojan.GenericKD.31615763
Trojan.GenericKD.31615764
Trojan.GenericKD.31615765
Trojan.GenericKD.31615766
Trojan.GenericKD.31615767
Trojan.GenericKD.31615768
Trojan.GenericKD.31615770
Trojan.GenericKD.31615772
Trojan.GenericKD.31615773
Trojan.GenericKD.31615774
Trojan.GenericKD.31615775
Trojan.GenericKD.31615778
Trojan.GenericKD.31615779
Trojan.GenericKD.31615780
Trojan.GenericKD.31615782
Trojan.GenericKD.31615783
Trojan.GenericKD.31615784
Trojan.GenericKD.31615785
Trojan.GenericKD.31615787
Trojan.GenericKD.31615789
Trojan.GenericKD.31615791
Trojan.GenericKD.31615792
Trojan.GenericKD.31615793
Trojan.GenericKD.31615794
Trojan.GenericKD.31615795
Trojan.GenericKD.31615796
Trojan.GenericKD.31615797
Trojan.GenericKD.31615798
Trojan.GenericKD.31615799
Trojan.GenericKD.31615800
Trojan.GenericKD.31615801
Trojan.GenericKD.31615802
Trojan.GenericKD.31615803
Trojan.GenericKD.31615804
Trojan.GenericKD.31615805
Trojan.GenericKD.31615806
Trojan.GenericKD.31615807
Trojan.GenericKD.31615808
Trojan.GenericKD.31615809
Trojan.GenericKD.31615810
Trojan.GenericKD.31615811
Trojan.GenericKD.31615812
Trojan.GenericKD.31615813
Trojan.GenericKD.31615815
Trojan.GenericKD.31615816
Trojan.GenericKD.31615817
Trojan.GenericKD.31615819
Trojan.GenericKD.31615821
Trojan.GenericKD.31615822
Trojan.GenericKD.31615823
Trojan.GenericKD.31615824
Trojan.GenericKD.31615826
Trojan.GenericKD.31615827
Trojan.GenericKD.31615828
Trojan.GenericKD.31615829
Trojan.GenericKD.31615830
Trojan.GenericKD.31615831
Trojan.GenericKD.31615833
Trojan.GenericKD.31615834
Trojan.GenericKD.31615835
Trojan.GenericKD.31615836
Trojan.GenericKD.31615837
Trojan.GenericKD.31615840
Trojan.GenericKD.31615841
Trojan.GenericKD.31615842
Trojan.GenericKD.31615844
Trojan.GenericKD.31615845
Trojan.GenericKD.31615846
Trojan.GenericKD.31615847
Trojan.GenericKD.31615848
Trojan.GenericKD.31617397
Trojan.GenericKD.31617410
Trojan.GenericKD.31617411
Trojan.GenericKD.31617419
Trojan.GenericKD.31617425
Trojan.GenericKD.31617429
Trojan.GenericKD.31617430
Trojan.GenericKD.31617434
Trojan.GenericKD.31617437
Trojan.GenericKD.31617440
Trojan.GenericKD.31617441
Trojan.GenericKD.31617443
Trojan.GenericKD.31617444
Trojan.GenericKD.31617455
Trojan.GenericKD.31617462
Trojan.GenericKD.31617465
Trojan.GenericKD.31617468
Trojan.GenericKD.31617478
Trojan.GenericKD.31617489
Trojan.GenericKD.31617496
Trojan.GenericKD.31617500
Trojan.GenericKD.31617506
Trojan.GenericKD.31617543
Trojan.GenericKD.31617545
Trojan.GenericKD.31617548
Trojan.GenericKD.31617551
Trojan.GenericKD.31617553
Trojan.GenericKD.31617554
Trojan.GenericKD.31617556
Trojan.GenericKD.31617557
Trojan.GenericKD.31617560
Trojan.GenericKD.31617564
Trojan.GenericKD.31617565
Trojan.GenericKD.31617567
Trojan.GenericKD.31617568
Trojan.GenericKD.31617569
Trojan.GenericKD.31617573
Trojan.GenericKD.31617574
Trojan.GenericKD.31617575
Trojan.GenericKD.31617581
Trojan.GenericKD.31617584
Trojan.GenericKD.31617587
Trojan.GenericKD.31617593
Trojan.GenericKD.31617595
Trojan.GenericKD.31617596
Trojan.GenericKD.31617597
Trojan.GenericKD.31617598
Trojan.GenericKD.31617601
Trojan.GenericKD.31617602
Trojan.GenericKD.31617604
Trojan.GenericKD.31617606
Trojan.GenericKD.31617608
Trojan.GenericKD.31617610
Trojan.GenericKD.31617611
Trojan.GenericKD.31617612
Trojan.GenericKD.31617615
Trojan.GenericKD.31617616
Trojan.GenericKD.31617619
Trojan.GenericKD.31617620
Trojan.GenericKD.31617621
Trojan.GenericKD.31617627
Trojan.GenericKD.31617628
Trojan.GenericKD.31617629
Trojan.GenericKD.31617630
Trojan.GenericKD.31617631
Trojan.GenericKD.31617651
Trojan.GenericKD.31617664
Trojan.GenericKD.31617669
Trojan.GenericKD.31617684
Trojan.GenericKD.31617708
Trojan.GenericKD.31617712
Trojan.GenericKD.31617726
Trojan.GenericKD.31617732
Trojan.GenericKD.31617739
Trojan.GenericKD.31617744
Trojan.GenericKD.31617746
Trojan.GenericKD.31617747
Trojan.GenericKD.31617753
Trojan.GenericKD.31617766
Trojan.GenericKD.31617768
Trojan.GenericKD.31617770
Trojan.GenericKD.31617771
Trojan.GenericKD.31617772
Trojan.GenericKD.31617782
Trojan.GenericKD.31617785
Trojan.GenericKD.31617799
Trojan.GenericKD.31617803
Trojan.MaliciousTools.GenericKDS.31615704
Trojan.PasswordStealer.GenericKDS.31615723
Trojan.PasswordStealer.GenericKDS.31615776
Trojan.Ransomware.GenericKDS.31615760
Trojan.Ransomware.GenericKDS.31615761
Trojan.Ransomware.GenericKDS.31615839
W97m.Downloader.HWB
Removed 83 detections
Trojan.Generic.10110754
Trojan.Generic.10120413
Trojan.Generic.11048070
Trojan.Generic.11205602
Trojan.Generic.11341567
Trojan.Generic.11376691
Trojan.Generic.11377506
Trojan.Generic.11391250
Trojan.Generic.11394257
Trojan.Generic.11441964
Trojan.Generic.11496972
Trojan.Generic.11506832
Trojan.Generic.11715656
Trojan.Generic.12160800
Trojan.Generic.12860804
Trojan.Generic.1321492
Trojan.Generic.14520953
Trojan.Generic.14594671
Trojan.Generic.14613645
Trojan.Generic.15479011
Trojan.Generic.16973421
Trojan.Generic.17200660
Trojan.Generic.17421313
Trojan.Generic.17844935
Trojan.Generic.17896475
Trojan.Generic.1976400
Trojan.Generic.2026241
Trojan.Generic.22277348
Trojan.Generic.22360267
Trojan.Generic.22580261
Trojan.Generic.22872926
Trojan.Generic.22906879
Trojan.Generic.23028999
Trojan.Generic.23066923
Trojan.Generic.23103778
Trojan.Generic.23129118
Trojan.Generic.23129908
Trojan.Generic.23236558
Trojan.Generic.23240005
Trojan.Generic.4217780
Trojan.Generic.4314817
Trojan.Generic.4700845
Trojan.Generic.6478751
Trojan.Generic.7536703
Trojan.Generic.8175001
Trojan.Generic.8468016
Trojan.Generic.8792959
Trojan.Generic.8914590
Trojan.Generic.8952551
Trojan.Generic.9040458
Trojan.Generic.9257135
Trojan.Generic.9532077
Trojan.GenericKD.12399715
Trojan.GenericKD.1439441
Trojan.GenericKD.1459967
Trojan.GenericKD.1522078
Trojan.GenericKD.1609458
Trojan.GenericKD.1654047
Trojan.GenericKD.1699245
Trojan.GenericKD.2321497
Trojan.GenericKD.2630701
Trojan.GenericKD.2752798
Trojan.GenericKD.30363108
Trojan.GenericKD.30382707
Trojan.GenericKD.30483611
Trojan.GenericKD.30687261
Trojan.GenericKD.30842786
Trojan.GenericKD.30916846
Trojan.GenericKD.30942645
Trojan.GenericKD.30993873
Trojan.GenericKD.31146451
Trojan.GenericKD.31243568
Trojan.GenericKD.31351001
Trojan.GenericKD.31615362
Trojan.GenericKD.31615747
Trojan.GenericKD.3218630
Trojan.GenericKD.3491524
Trojan.GenericKD.3762009
Trojan.GenericKD.40472174
Trojan.GenericKD.4312064
Trojan.GenericKD.5313069
Trojan.GenericKD.5819292
Trojan.GenericKD.6362745