Aquarius 2019-02-01_08 – 2019-02-01 10:00:16 UTC

Added 256 detections
Trojan.Agent.DOTL
Trojan.AntiSandbox.GenericKDS.31617057
Trojan.AntiSandbox.GenericKDS.31617122
Trojan.Autoruns.GenericKD.31615483
Trojan.Autoruns.GenericKDS.31615586
Trojan.Autoruns.GenericKDS.31615627
Trojan.Autoruns.GenericKDS.31615630
Trojan.Autoruns.GenericKDS.31615668
Trojan.GenericKD.31615484
Trojan.GenericKD.31615485
Trojan.GenericKD.31615487
Trojan.GenericKD.31615489
Trojan.GenericKD.31615490
Trojan.GenericKD.31615491
Trojan.GenericKD.31615492
Trojan.GenericKD.31615493
Trojan.GenericKD.31615494
Trojan.GenericKD.31615495
Trojan.GenericKD.31615497
Trojan.GenericKD.31615498
Trojan.GenericKD.31615499
Trojan.GenericKD.31615500
Trojan.GenericKD.31615502
Trojan.GenericKD.31615504
Trojan.GenericKD.31615506
Trojan.GenericKD.31615507
Trojan.GenericKD.31615508
Trojan.GenericKD.31615509
Trojan.GenericKD.31615510
Trojan.GenericKD.31615511
Trojan.GenericKD.31615512
Trojan.GenericKD.31615514
Trojan.GenericKD.31615515
Trojan.GenericKD.31615516
Trojan.GenericKD.31615518
Trojan.GenericKD.31615519
Trojan.GenericKD.31615520
Trojan.GenericKD.31615521
Trojan.GenericKD.31615522
Trojan.GenericKD.31615523
Trojan.GenericKD.31615524
Trojan.GenericKD.31615525
Trojan.GenericKD.31615526
Trojan.GenericKD.31615527
Trojan.GenericKD.31615529
Trojan.GenericKD.31615530
Trojan.GenericKD.31615531
Trojan.GenericKD.31615532
Trojan.GenericKD.31615533
Trojan.GenericKD.31615534
Trojan.GenericKD.31615535
Trojan.GenericKD.31615536
Trojan.GenericKD.31615537
Trojan.GenericKD.31615539
Trojan.GenericKD.31615540
Trojan.GenericKD.31615541
Trojan.GenericKD.31615542
Trojan.GenericKD.31615543
Trojan.GenericKD.31615544
Trojan.GenericKD.31615545
Trojan.GenericKD.31615546
Trojan.GenericKD.31615547
Trojan.GenericKD.31615548
Trojan.GenericKD.31615549
Trojan.GenericKD.31615550
Trojan.GenericKD.31615551
Trojan.GenericKD.31615553
Trojan.GenericKD.31615554
Trojan.GenericKD.31615555
Trojan.GenericKD.31615556
Trojan.GenericKD.31615558
Trojan.GenericKD.31615559
Trojan.GenericKD.31615560
Trojan.GenericKD.31615561
Trojan.GenericKD.31615562
Trojan.GenericKD.31615563
Trojan.GenericKD.31615565
Trojan.GenericKD.31615567
Trojan.GenericKD.31615568
Trojan.GenericKD.31615569
Trojan.GenericKD.31615570
Trojan.GenericKD.31615571
Trojan.GenericKD.31615572
Trojan.GenericKD.31615573
Trojan.GenericKD.31615575
Trojan.GenericKD.31615577
Trojan.GenericKD.31615578
Trojan.GenericKD.31615579
Trojan.GenericKD.31615580
Trojan.GenericKD.31615582
Trojan.GenericKD.31615583
Trojan.GenericKD.31615584
Trojan.GenericKD.31615585
Trojan.GenericKD.31615587
Trojan.GenericKD.31615588
Trojan.GenericKD.31615589
Trojan.GenericKD.31615591
Trojan.GenericKD.31615592
Trojan.GenericKD.31615593
Trojan.GenericKD.31615594
Trojan.GenericKD.31615595
Trojan.GenericKD.31615596
Trojan.GenericKD.31615597
Trojan.GenericKD.31615598
Trojan.GenericKD.31615599
Trojan.GenericKD.31615600
Trojan.GenericKD.31615601
Trojan.GenericKD.31615602
Trojan.GenericKD.31615603
Trojan.GenericKD.31615604
Trojan.GenericKD.31615605
Trojan.GenericKD.31615606
Trojan.GenericKD.31615607
Trojan.GenericKD.31615608
Trojan.GenericKD.31615609
Trojan.GenericKD.31615610
Trojan.GenericKD.31615611
Trojan.GenericKD.31615612
Trojan.GenericKD.31615613
Trojan.GenericKD.31615614
Trojan.GenericKD.31615616
Trojan.GenericKD.31615618
Trojan.GenericKD.31615619
Trojan.GenericKD.31615620
Trojan.GenericKD.31615621
Trojan.GenericKD.31615622
Trojan.GenericKD.31615623
Trojan.GenericKD.31615625
Trojan.GenericKD.31615628
Trojan.GenericKD.31615629
Trojan.GenericKD.31615631
Trojan.GenericKD.31615632
Trojan.GenericKD.31615633
Trojan.GenericKD.31615634
Trojan.GenericKD.31615635
Trojan.GenericKD.31615636
Trojan.GenericKD.31615637
Trojan.GenericKD.31615638
Trojan.GenericKD.31615639
Trojan.GenericKD.31615640
Trojan.GenericKD.31615641
Trojan.GenericKD.31615642
Trojan.GenericKD.31615644
Trojan.GenericKD.31615645
Trojan.GenericKD.31615646
Trojan.GenericKD.31615647
Trojan.GenericKD.31615648
Trojan.GenericKD.31615650
Trojan.GenericKD.31615651
Trojan.GenericKD.31615653
Trojan.GenericKD.31615654
Trojan.GenericKD.31615655
Trojan.GenericKD.31615656
Trojan.GenericKD.31615657
Trojan.GenericKD.31615659
Trojan.GenericKD.31615661
Trojan.GenericKD.31615664
Trojan.GenericKD.31615665
Trojan.GenericKD.31615666
Trojan.GenericKD.31615667
Trojan.GenericKD.31615669
Trojan.GenericKD.31616712
Trojan.GenericKD.31616739
Trojan.GenericKD.31616744
Trojan.GenericKD.31616750
Trojan.GenericKD.31616767
Trojan.GenericKD.31616774
Trojan.GenericKD.31616793
Trojan.GenericKD.31616799
Trojan.GenericKD.31616820
Trojan.GenericKD.31616822
Trojan.GenericKD.31616823
Trojan.GenericKD.31616824
Trojan.GenericKD.31616825
Trojan.GenericKD.31616826
Trojan.GenericKD.31616830
Trojan.GenericKD.31616831
Trojan.GenericKD.31616834
Trojan.GenericKD.31616835
Trojan.GenericKD.31616837
Trojan.GenericKD.31616850
Trojan.GenericKD.31616852
Trojan.GenericKD.31616854
Trojan.GenericKD.31616856
Trojan.GenericKD.31616857
Trojan.GenericKD.31616860
Trojan.GenericKD.31616861
Trojan.GenericKD.31616866
Trojan.GenericKD.31616867
Trojan.GenericKD.31616875
Trojan.GenericKD.31616876
Trojan.GenericKD.31616882
Trojan.GenericKD.31616912
Trojan.GenericKD.31616962
Trojan.GenericKD.31616989
Trojan.GenericKD.31617002
Trojan.GenericKD.31617064
Trojan.GenericKD.31617067
Trojan.GenericKD.31617078
Trojan.GenericKD.31617081
Trojan.GenericKD.31617083
Trojan.GenericKD.31617085
Trojan.GenericKD.31617088
Trojan.GenericKD.31617089
Trojan.GenericKD.31617094
Trojan.GenericKD.31617129
Trojan.GenericKD.31617130
Trojan.GenericKD.31617131
Trojan.GenericKD.31617137
Trojan.GenericKD.31617146
Trojan.GenericKD.31617147
Trojan.GenericKD.31617148
Trojan.GenericKD.31617151
Trojan.GenericKD.31617157
Trojan.GenericKD.31617161
Trojan.GenericKD.31617162
Trojan.GenericKD.31617171
Trojan.GenericKD.31617172
Trojan.GenericKD.31617179
Trojan.GenericKD.31617184
Trojan.GenericKD.31617186
Trojan.GenericKD.31617194
Trojan.GenericKD.31617288
Trojan.GenericKD.31617290
Trojan.GenericKD.31617294
Trojan.GenericKD.31617299
Trojan.GenericKD.31617303
Trojan.GenericKD.31617311
Trojan.GenericKD.31617312
Trojan.GenericKD.31617321
Trojan.GenericKD.31617322
Trojan.GenericKD.31617326
Trojan.GenericKD.31617327
Trojan.GenericKD.31617329
Trojan.GenericKD.31617332
Trojan.GenericKD.31617336
Trojan.GenericKD.31617339
Trojan.GenericKD.31617340
Trojan.GenericKD.31617343
Trojan.GenericKD.31617346
Trojan.GenericKD.31617349
Trojan.GenericKD.31617363
Trojan.GenericKD.31617364
Trojan.GenericKD.31617366
Trojan.GenericKD.31617380
Trojan.GenericKD.31617381
Trojan.GenericKD.31617384
Trojan.GenericKD.31617387
Trojan.GenericKD.31617389
Trojan.GenericKD.31617390
Trojan.GenericKD.31617391
Trojan.GenericKD.31617395
Trojan.GenericKDS.31615566
Trojan.GenericKDS.31615671
Trojan.PasswordStealer.GenericKDS.31616891
Trojan.Ransomware.GenericKDS.31615626
Removed 302 detections
Adware.Generic.2019362
Adware.GenericKD.30926104
Application.Generic.1868049
Application.Generic.1956502
Trojan.Autoruns.GenericKDS.31499817
Trojan.Autoruns.GenericKDS.31615538
Trojan.Generic.22963904
Trojan.Generic.22994203
Trojan.Generic.23105149
Trojan.Generic.23132142
Trojan.Generic.23138048
Trojan.Generic.23144385
Trojan.Generic.23144816
Trojan.Generic.23158137
Trojan.Generic.23199211
Trojan.Generic.23262804
Trojan.Generic.23284098
Trojan.GenericKD.12766238
Trojan.GenericKD.12793910
Trojan.GenericKD.3016454
Trojan.GenericKD.30427569
Trojan.GenericKD.30427574
Trojan.GenericKD.30429825
Trojan.GenericKD.30429947
Trojan.GenericKD.30430290
Trojan.GenericKD.30517485
Trojan.GenericKD.30618757
Trojan.GenericKD.30618769
Trojan.GenericKD.30618787
Trojan.GenericKD.30618788
Trojan.GenericKD.30618794
Trojan.GenericKD.30618851
Trojan.GenericKD.30690013
Trojan.GenericKD.31090657
Trojan.GenericKD.31101009
Trojan.GenericKD.31179487
Trojan.GenericKD.31184067
Trojan.GenericKD.31194648
Trojan.GenericKD.31277448
Trojan.GenericKD.31362805
Trojan.GenericKD.31398048
Trojan.GenericKD.31439735
Trojan.GenericKD.31450685
Trojan.GenericKD.31455466
Trojan.GenericKD.31483618
Trojan.GenericKD.31484329
Trojan.GenericKD.31485159
Trojan.GenericKD.31485164
Trojan.GenericKD.31485171
Trojan.GenericKD.31485173
Trojan.GenericKD.31487149
Trojan.GenericKD.31487152
Trojan.GenericKD.31487153
Trojan.GenericKD.31487156
Trojan.GenericKD.31488532
Trojan.GenericKD.31488679
Trojan.GenericKD.31489062
Trojan.GenericKD.31489063
Trojan.GenericKD.31489240
Trojan.GenericKD.31489351
Trojan.GenericKD.31489811
Trojan.GenericKD.31489946
Trojan.GenericKD.31490976
Trojan.GenericKD.31490982
Trojan.GenericKD.31491365
Trojan.GenericKD.31491368
Trojan.GenericKD.31491370
Trojan.GenericKD.31491372
Trojan.GenericKD.31493957
Trojan.GenericKD.31495114
Trojan.GenericKD.31495115
Trojan.GenericKD.31495116
Trojan.GenericKD.31495346
Trojan.GenericKD.31495347
Trojan.GenericKD.31497101
Trojan.GenericKD.31497908
Trojan.GenericKD.31497909
Trojan.GenericKD.31497913
Trojan.GenericKD.31497915
Trojan.GenericKD.31497916
Trojan.GenericKD.31498851
Trojan.GenericKD.31498852
Trojan.GenericKD.31498853
Trojan.GenericKD.31498854
Trojan.GenericKD.31498987
Trojan.GenericKD.31498990
Trojan.GenericKD.31498992
Trojan.GenericKD.31498993
Trojan.GenericKD.31498994
Trojan.GenericKD.31499550
Trojan.GenericKD.31499647
Trojan.GenericKD.31500096
Trojan.GenericKD.31500194
Trojan.GenericKD.31500648
Trojan.GenericKD.31500655
Trojan.GenericKD.31500790
Trojan.GenericKD.31500793
Trojan.GenericKD.31502251
Trojan.GenericKD.31502472
Trojan.GenericKD.31502475
Trojan.GenericKD.31502476
Trojan.GenericKD.31504948
Trojan.GenericKD.31505896
Trojan.GenericKD.31505900
Trojan.GenericKD.31505903
Trojan.GenericKD.31505910
Trojan.GenericKD.31506535
Trojan.GenericKD.31506537
Trojan.GenericKD.31509060
Trojan.GenericKD.31509092
Trojan.GenericKD.31510848
Trojan.GenericKD.31510849
Trojan.GenericKD.31512154
Trojan.GenericKD.31512165
Trojan.GenericKD.31512167
Trojan.GenericKD.31512168
Trojan.GenericKD.31513100
Trojan.GenericKD.31513102
Trojan.GenericKD.31513104
Trojan.GenericKD.31513106
Trojan.GenericKD.31513107
Trojan.GenericKD.31518329
Trojan.GenericKD.31518331
Trojan.GenericKD.31518793
Trojan.GenericKD.31520253
Trojan.GenericKD.31520254
Trojan.GenericKD.31520258
Trojan.GenericKD.31520541
Trojan.GenericKD.31520542
Trojan.GenericKD.31520543
Trojan.GenericKD.31520550
Trojan.GenericKD.31520553
Trojan.GenericKD.31520636
Trojan.GenericKD.31521556
Trojan.GenericKD.31521562
Trojan.GenericKD.31521563
Trojan.GenericKD.31521727
Trojan.GenericKD.31521729
Trojan.GenericKD.31521731
Trojan.GenericKD.31521732
Trojan.GenericKD.31521966
Trojan.GenericKD.31521967
Trojan.GenericKD.31522813
Trojan.GenericKD.31522815
Trojan.GenericKD.31523171
Trojan.GenericKD.31523174
Trojan.GenericKD.31523440
Trojan.GenericKD.31524107
Trojan.GenericKD.31524108
Trojan.GenericKD.31526368
Trojan.GenericKD.31527402
Trojan.GenericKD.31528876
Trojan.GenericKD.31536957
Trojan.GenericKD.31545902
Trojan.GenericKD.31577701
Trojan.GenericKD.40097052
Trojan.GenericKD.40105240
Trojan.GenericKD.40157135
Trojan.GenericKD.40395467
Trojan.GenericKD.40400585
Trojan.GenericKD.40400593
Trojan.GenericKD.40400595
Trojan.GenericKD.40401111
Trojan.GenericKD.40401560
Trojan.GenericKD.40401567
Trojan.GenericKD.40436062
Trojan.GenericKD.40436065
Trojan.GenericKD.40436068
Trojan.GenericKD.40436071
Trojan.GenericKD.40436081
Trojan.GenericKD.40437194
Trojan.GenericKD.40473812
Trojan.GenericKD.40551942
Trojan.GenericKD.40551945
Trojan.GenericKD.40551946
Trojan.GenericKD.40551951
Trojan.GenericKD.40551955
Trojan.GenericKD.40596719
Trojan.GenericKD.40596729
Trojan.GenericKD.40601148
Trojan.GenericKD.40631962
Trojan.GenericKD.40653738
Trojan.GenericKD.40668656
Trojan.GenericKD.40807752
Trojan.GenericKD.40841591
Trojan.GenericKD.40870655
Trojan.GenericKD.40905849
Trojan.GenericKD.40906004
Trojan.GenericKD.40906098
Trojan.GenericKD.40906295
Trojan.GenericKD.40906458
Trojan.GenericKD.40906575
Trojan.GenericKD.40908470
Trojan.GenericKD.40910810
Trojan.GenericKD.40911245
Trojan.GenericKD.40911325
Trojan.GenericKD.40912371
Trojan.GenericKD.40912544
Trojan.GenericKD.40912658
Trojan.GenericKD.40912861
Trojan.GenericKD.40913519
Trojan.GenericKD.40913520
Trojan.GenericKD.40914019
Trojan.GenericKD.40914020
Trojan.GenericKD.40914116
Trojan.GenericKD.40914276
Trojan.GenericKD.40914411
Trojan.GenericKD.40914412
Trojan.GenericKD.40914691
Trojan.GenericKD.40914692
Trojan.GenericKD.40914778
Trojan.GenericKD.40914953
Trojan.GenericKD.40914954
Trojan.GenericKD.40916177
Trojan.GenericKD.40916414
Trojan.GenericKD.40916415
Trojan.GenericKD.40916417
Trojan.GenericKD.40917397
Trojan.GenericKD.40917983
Trojan.GenericKD.40918189
Trojan.GenericKD.40918190
Trojan.GenericKD.40919147
Trojan.GenericKD.40919149
Trojan.GenericKD.40919439
Trojan.GenericKD.40919632
Trojan.GenericKD.40919633
Trojan.GenericKD.40920130
Trojan.GenericKD.40920133
Trojan.GenericKD.40920799
Trojan.GenericKD.40920940
Trojan.GenericKD.40921183
Trojan.GenericKD.40921186
Trojan.GenericKD.40921502
Trojan.GenericKD.40921504
Trojan.GenericKD.40921918
Trojan.GenericKD.40921919
Trojan.GenericKD.40922519
Trojan.GenericKD.40922731
Trojan.GenericKD.40922945
Trojan.GenericKD.40922975
Trojan.GenericKD.40923086
Trojan.GenericKD.40923231
Trojan.GenericKD.40923401
Trojan.GenericKD.40923402
Trojan.GenericKD.40923549
Trojan.GenericKD.40923763
Trojan.GenericKD.40923952
Trojan.GenericKD.40924042
Trojan.GenericKD.40924044
Trojan.GenericKD.40924609
Trojan.GenericKD.40924610
Trojan.GenericKD.40925108
Trojan.GenericKD.40925351
Trojan.GenericKD.40926217
Trojan.GenericKD.40926219
Trojan.GenericKD.40927180
Trojan.GenericKD.40928071
Trojan.GenericKD.40928092
Trojan.GenericKD.40928113
Trojan.GenericKD.40929378
Trojan.GenericKD.40929389
Trojan.GenericKD.40930838
Trojan.GenericKD.40933429
Trojan.GenericKD.40933453
Trojan.GenericKD.40934248
Trojan.GenericKD.40934250
Trojan.GenericKD.40934259
Trojan.GenericKD.40934261
Trojan.GenericKD.40934278
Trojan.GenericKD.40935511
Trojan.GenericKD.40935518
Trojan.GenericKD.40935519
Trojan.GenericKD.40935520
Trojan.GenericKD.40935522
Trojan.GenericKD.40936296
Trojan.GenericKD.40938172
Trojan.GenericKD.40938184
Trojan.GenericKD.40938464
Trojan.GenericKD.40938473
Trojan.GenericKD.40939653
Trojan.GenericKD.40941677
Trojan.GenericKD.40941683
Trojan.GenericKD.40941690
Trojan.GenericKD.40942417
Trojan.GenericKD.40942424
Trojan.GenericKD.40942437
Trojan.GenericKD.40942440
Trojan.GenericKD.40942442
Trojan.GenericKD.40942445
Trojan.GenericKD.40942449
Trojan.GenericKD.40942454
Trojan.GenericKD.40942457
Trojan.GenericKD.40942459
Trojan.GenericKD.40943990
Trojan.GenericKD.40943995
Trojan.GenericKD.40944347
Trojan.GenericKD.40944808
Trojan.GenericKD.40945766
Trojan.GenericKD.40945789
Trojan.GenericKD.40952078
Trojan.GenericKD.40952430
Trojan.GenericKD.40956580