Aquarius 2019-02-01_07 – 2019-02-01 08:28:50 UTC

Added 205 detections
Trojan.Agent.DOTK
Trojan.Autoruns.GenericKDS.31615310
Trojan.Autoruns.GenericKDS.31615360
Trojan.Autoruns.GenericKDS.31615386
Trojan.Autoruns.GenericKDS.31615395
Trojan.Autoruns.GenericKDS.31615405
Trojan.GenericKD.31615253
Trojan.GenericKD.31615254
Trojan.GenericKD.31615255
Trojan.GenericKD.31615256
Trojan.GenericKD.31615257
Trojan.GenericKD.31615258
Trojan.GenericKD.31615259
Trojan.GenericKD.31615260
Trojan.GenericKD.31615261
Trojan.GenericKD.31615262
Trojan.GenericKD.31615263
Trojan.GenericKD.31615264
Trojan.GenericKD.31615265
Trojan.GenericKD.31615266
Trojan.GenericKD.31615267
Trojan.GenericKD.31615268
Trojan.GenericKD.31615269
Trojan.GenericKD.31615270
Trojan.GenericKD.31615271
Trojan.GenericKD.31615272
Trojan.GenericKD.31615273
Trojan.GenericKD.31615274
Trojan.GenericKD.31615275
Trojan.GenericKD.31615276
Trojan.GenericKD.31615277
Trojan.GenericKD.31615278
Trojan.GenericKD.31615279
Trojan.GenericKD.31615280
Trojan.GenericKD.31615281
Trojan.GenericKD.31615282
Trojan.GenericKD.31615283
Trojan.GenericKD.31615284
Trojan.GenericKD.31615285
Trojan.GenericKD.31615286
Trojan.GenericKD.31615287
Trojan.GenericKD.31615288
Trojan.GenericKD.31615289
Trojan.GenericKD.31615291
Trojan.GenericKD.31615293
Trojan.GenericKD.31615294
Trojan.GenericKD.31615295
Trojan.GenericKD.31615296
Trojan.GenericKD.31615297
Trojan.GenericKD.31615298
Trojan.GenericKD.31615299
Trojan.GenericKD.31615300
Trojan.GenericKD.31615301
Trojan.GenericKD.31615302
Trojan.GenericKD.31615303
Trojan.GenericKD.31615305
Trojan.GenericKD.31615306
Trojan.GenericKD.31615307
Trojan.GenericKD.31615308
Trojan.GenericKD.31615309
Trojan.GenericKD.31615311
Trojan.GenericKD.31615312
Trojan.GenericKD.31615313
Trojan.GenericKD.31615314
Trojan.GenericKD.31615317
Trojan.GenericKD.31615318
Trojan.GenericKD.31615319
Trojan.GenericKD.31615320
Trojan.GenericKD.31615321
Trojan.GenericKD.31615322
Trojan.GenericKD.31615323
Trojan.GenericKD.31615324
Trojan.GenericKD.31615325
Trojan.GenericKD.31615326
Trojan.GenericKD.31615327
Trojan.GenericKD.31615328
Trojan.GenericKD.31615329
Trojan.GenericKD.31615330
Trojan.GenericKD.31615331
Trojan.GenericKD.31615335
Trojan.GenericKD.31615337
Trojan.GenericKD.31615348
Trojan.GenericKD.31615350
Trojan.GenericKD.31615352
Trojan.GenericKD.31615354
Trojan.GenericKD.31615356
Trojan.GenericKD.31615359
Trojan.GenericKD.31615362
Trojan.GenericKD.31615363
Trojan.GenericKD.31615367
Trojan.GenericKD.31615375
Trojan.GenericKD.31615376
Trojan.GenericKD.31615377
Trojan.GenericKD.31615378
Trojan.GenericKD.31615379
Trojan.GenericKD.31615380
Trojan.GenericKD.31615381
Trojan.GenericKD.31615382
Trojan.GenericKD.31615384
Trojan.GenericKD.31615387
Trojan.GenericKD.31615389
Trojan.GenericKD.31615390
Trojan.GenericKD.31615391
Trojan.GenericKD.31615393
Trojan.GenericKD.31615394
Trojan.GenericKD.31615396
Trojan.GenericKD.31615397
Trojan.GenericKD.31615398
Trojan.GenericKD.31615400
Trojan.GenericKD.31615401
Trojan.GenericKD.31615402
Trojan.GenericKD.31615403
Trojan.GenericKD.31615404
Trojan.GenericKD.31615406
Trojan.GenericKD.31615408
Trojan.GenericKD.31615409
Trojan.GenericKD.31615410
Trojan.GenericKD.31615411
Trojan.GenericKD.31615412
Trojan.GenericKD.31615413
Trojan.GenericKD.31615414
Trojan.GenericKD.31615416
Trojan.GenericKD.31615417
Trojan.GenericKD.31615418
Trojan.GenericKD.31615419
Trojan.GenericKD.31615420
Trojan.GenericKD.31615421
Trojan.GenericKD.31615422
Trojan.GenericKD.31615425
Trojan.GenericKD.31615426
Trojan.GenericKD.31615427
Trojan.GenericKD.31615431
Trojan.GenericKD.31615432
Trojan.GenericKD.31615433
Trojan.GenericKD.31615435
Trojan.GenericKD.31615436
Trojan.GenericKD.31615441
Trojan.GenericKD.31615443
Trojan.GenericKD.31615444
Trojan.GenericKD.31615446
Trojan.GenericKD.31615447
Trojan.GenericKD.31615451
Trojan.GenericKD.31615454
Trojan.GenericKD.31615455
Trojan.GenericKD.31615458
Trojan.GenericKD.31615464
Trojan.GenericKD.31615466
Trojan.GenericKD.31615468
Trojan.GenericKD.31615470
Trojan.GenericKD.31615476
Trojan.GenericKD.31615477
Trojan.GenericKD.31615478
Trojan.GenericKD.31615480
Trojan.GenericKD.31615481
Trojan.GenericKD.31615482
Trojan.GenericKD.31616260
Trojan.GenericKD.31616264
Trojan.GenericKD.31616279
Trojan.GenericKD.31616297
Trojan.GenericKD.31616309
Trojan.GenericKD.31616334
Trojan.GenericKD.31616351
Trojan.GenericKD.31616352
Trojan.GenericKD.31616356
Trojan.GenericKD.31616378
Trojan.GenericKD.31616383
Trojan.GenericKD.31616386
Trojan.GenericKD.31616393
Trojan.GenericKD.31616395
Trojan.GenericKD.31616405
Trojan.GenericKD.31616430
Trojan.GenericKD.31616544
Trojan.GenericKD.31616587
Trojan.GenericKD.31616593
Trojan.GenericKD.31616613
Trojan.GenericKD.31616620
Trojan.GenericKD.31616625
Trojan.GenericKD.31616626
Trojan.GenericKD.31616631
Trojan.GenericKD.31616647
Trojan.GenericKD.31616651
Trojan.GenericKD.31616653
Trojan.GenericKD.31616654
Trojan.GenericKD.31616655
Trojan.GenericKD.31616658
Trojan.GenericKD.31616659
Trojan.GenericKD.31616660
Trojan.GenericKD.31616661
Trojan.GenericKD.31616664
Trojan.GenericKD.31616666
Trojan.GenericKD.31616668
Trojan.GenericKD.31616669
Trojan.GenericKD.31616672
Trojan.GenericKD.31616673
Trojan.GenericKD.31616674
Trojan.GenericKD.31616689
Trojan.GenericKD.41002748
Trojan.GenericKD.41002749
Trojan.GenericKDS.31615445
Trojan.PasswordStealer.GenericKDS.31615439
Trojan.Ransomware.GenericKDS.31615316
Trojan.Ransomware.GenericKDS.31615358
Trojan.Ransomware.GenericKDS.31615388
Trojan.Ransomware.GenericKDS.31615438
Trojan.Ransomware.GenericKDS.31615442
Removed 326 detections
Adware.Generic.2019514
Application.Generic.1907820
Backdoor.Bot.216077
Trojan.Agent.DOTG
Trojan.Autoruns.GenericKDS.31504407
Trojan.Autoruns.GenericKDS.31615649
Trojan.Autoruns.GenericKDS.31615660
Trojan.Generic.22834779
Trojan.Generic.23018462
Trojan.Generic.23161442
Trojan.Generic.23283463
Trojan.Generic.23283472
Trojan.Generic.2824871
Trojan.Generic.4085922
Trojan.Generic.8672053
Trojan.GenericKD.30544726
Trojan.GenericKD.30884661
Trojan.GenericKD.31024511
Trojan.GenericKD.31176574
Trojan.GenericKD.31177998
Trojan.GenericKD.31178161
Trojan.GenericKD.31194918
Trojan.GenericKD.31240671
Trojan.GenericKD.31241813
Trojan.GenericKD.31280426
Trojan.GenericKD.31321084
Trojan.GenericKD.31351818
Trojan.GenericKD.31351828
Trojan.GenericKD.31404590
Trojan.GenericKD.31404961
Trojan.GenericKD.31431345
Trojan.GenericKD.31432716
Trojan.GenericKD.31437079
Trojan.GenericKD.31437875
Trojan.GenericKD.31460756
Trojan.GenericKD.31461867
Trojan.GenericKD.31466397
Trojan.GenericKD.31488137
Trojan.GenericKD.31490366
Trojan.GenericKD.31490367
Trojan.GenericKD.31490368
Trojan.GenericKD.31490863
Trojan.GenericKD.31490921
Trojan.GenericKD.31491094
Trojan.GenericKD.31491096
Trojan.GenericKD.31491098
Trojan.GenericKD.31491100
Trojan.GenericKD.31491101
Trojan.GenericKD.31491108
Trojan.GenericKD.31491193
Trojan.GenericKD.31491255
Trojan.GenericKD.31491256
Trojan.GenericKD.31491257
Trojan.GenericKD.31491582
Trojan.GenericKD.31491583
Trojan.GenericKD.31491586
Trojan.GenericKD.31491589
Trojan.GenericKD.31491591
Trojan.GenericKD.31491742
Trojan.GenericKD.31491752
Trojan.GenericKD.31491754
Trojan.GenericKD.31492494
Trojan.GenericKD.31493466
Trojan.GenericKD.31493467
Trojan.GenericKD.31493468
Trojan.GenericKD.31493469
Trojan.GenericKD.31493553
Trojan.GenericKD.31493554
Trojan.GenericKD.31493556
Trojan.GenericKD.31493557
Trojan.GenericKD.31494014
Trojan.GenericKD.31494372
Trojan.GenericKD.31495213
Trojan.GenericKD.31495214
Trojan.GenericKD.31495217
Trojan.GenericKD.31495218
Trojan.GenericKD.31495328
Trojan.GenericKD.31495562
Trojan.GenericKD.31495664
Trojan.GenericKD.31495665
Trojan.GenericKD.31495694
Trojan.GenericKD.31496417
Trojan.GenericKD.31496418
Trojan.GenericKD.31496419
Trojan.GenericKD.31496422
Trojan.GenericKD.31496426
Trojan.GenericKD.31496428
Trojan.GenericKD.31496429
Trojan.GenericKD.31496709
Trojan.GenericKD.31496711
Trojan.GenericKD.31496714
Trojan.GenericKD.31497839
Trojan.GenericKD.31497850
Trojan.GenericKD.31497854
Trojan.GenericKD.31497856
Trojan.GenericKD.31497860
Trojan.GenericKD.31498599
Trojan.GenericKD.31498609
Trojan.GenericKD.31498616
Trojan.GenericKD.31498723
Trojan.GenericKD.31498725
Trojan.GenericKD.31498726
Trojan.GenericKD.31498727
Trojan.GenericKD.31498729
Trojan.GenericKD.31498752
Trojan.GenericKD.31498788
Trojan.GenericKD.31499489
Trojan.GenericKD.31499751
Trojan.GenericKD.31499796
Trojan.GenericKD.31499815
Trojan.GenericKD.31500403
Trojan.GenericKD.31500409
Trojan.GenericKD.31500560
Trojan.GenericKD.31500607
Trojan.GenericKD.31500727
Trojan.GenericKD.31501136
Trojan.GenericKD.31501976
Trojan.GenericKD.31501981
Trojan.GenericKD.31501988
Trojan.GenericKD.31501989
Trojan.GenericKD.31501990
Trojan.GenericKD.31502655
Trojan.GenericKD.31502657
Trojan.GenericKD.31502660
Trojan.GenericKD.31502661
Trojan.GenericKD.31502855
Trojan.GenericKD.31502992
Trojan.GenericKD.31503027
Trojan.GenericKD.31503093
Trojan.GenericKD.31504196
Trojan.GenericKD.31504670
Trojan.GenericKD.31505129
Trojan.GenericKD.31506371
Trojan.GenericKD.31506374
Trojan.GenericKD.31506376
Trojan.GenericKD.31506377
Trojan.GenericKD.31506378
Trojan.GenericKD.31506379
Trojan.GenericKD.31506380
Trojan.GenericKD.31506384
Trojan.GenericKD.31506385
Trojan.GenericKD.31511376
Trojan.GenericKD.31513314
Trojan.GenericKD.31514287
Trojan.GenericKD.31514299
Trojan.GenericKD.31514352
Trojan.GenericKD.31514376
Trojan.GenericKD.31514410
Trojan.GenericKD.31514411
Trojan.GenericKD.31514424
Trojan.GenericKD.31514435
Trojan.GenericKD.31514448
Trojan.GenericKD.31514453
Trojan.GenericKD.31516336
Trojan.GenericKD.31516575
Trojan.GenericKD.31516577
Trojan.GenericKD.31518141
Trojan.GenericKD.31518144
Trojan.GenericKD.31518151
Trojan.GenericKD.31518156
Trojan.GenericKD.31518157
Trojan.GenericKD.31518158
Trojan.GenericKD.31518485
Trojan.GenericKD.31519103
Trojan.GenericKD.31519524
Trojan.GenericKD.31519526
Trojan.GenericKD.31519527
Trojan.GenericKD.31519717
Trojan.GenericKD.31519727
Trojan.GenericKD.31520016
Trojan.GenericKD.31520290
Trojan.GenericKD.31520394
Trojan.GenericKD.31520402
Trojan.GenericKD.31521158
Trojan.GenericKD.31521163
Trojan.GenericKD.31521164
Trojan.GenericKD.31521231
Trojan.GenericKD.31521529
Trojan.GenericKD.31521530
Trojan.GenericKD.31521786
Trojan.GenericKD.31522006
Trojan.GenericKD.31522216
Trojan.GenericKD.31522407
Trojan.GenericKD.31522410
Trojan.GenericKD.31522669
Trojan.GenericKD.31522962
Trojan.GenericKD.31523311
Trojan.GenericKD.31523654
Trojan.GenericKD.31523834
Trojan.GenericKD.31523840
Trojan.GenericKD.31524266
Trojan.GenericKD.31524474
Trojan.GenericKD.31524785
Trojan.GenericKD.31525768
Trojan.GenericKD.31525771
Trojan.GenericKD.31526039
Trojan.GenericKD.31526048
Trojan.GenericKD.31526053
Trojan.GenericKD.31526057
Trojan.GenericKD.31526092
Trojan.GenericKD.31526980
Trojan.GenericKD.31528192
Trojan.GenericKD.31528199
Trojan.GenericKD.31528785
Trojan.GenericKD.31528786
Trojan.GenericKD.31528796
Trojan.GenericKD.31528800
Trojan.GenericKD.31528802
Trojan.GenericKD.31529032
Trojan.GenericKD.31530800
Trojan.GenericKD.31530820
Trojan.GenericKD.31592273
Trojan.GenericKD.31615081
Trojan.GenericKD.31615121
Trojan.GenericKD.31615463
Trojan.GenericKD.31615501
Trojan.GenericKD.31615576
Trojan.GenericKD.40640424
Trojan.GenericKD.40759339
Trojan.GenericKD.40788883
Trojan.GenericKD.40863470
Trojan.GenericKD.40889452
Trojan.GenericKD.40898146
Trojan.GenericKD.40898267
Trojan.GenericKD.40912676
Trojan.GenericKD.40913297
Trojan.GenericKD.40914999
Trojan.GenericKD.40915000
Trojan.GenericKD.40915146
Trojan.GenericKD.40915697
Trojan.GenericKD.40916248
Trojan.GenericKD.40916254
Trojan.GenericKD.40916255
Trojan.GenericKD.40917909
Trojan.GenericKD.40917919
Trojan.GenericKD.40917928
Trojan.GenericKD.40917944
Trojan.GenericKD.40918376
Trojan.GenericKD.40918377
Trojan.GenericKD.40918480
Trojan.GenericKD.40918481
Trojan.GenericKD.40919472
Trojan.GenericKD.40919757
Trojan.GenericKD.40919761
Trojan.GenericKD.40919762
Trojan.GenericKD.40919763
Trojan.GenericKD.40919765
Trojan.GenericKD.40919766
Trojan.GenericKD.40919767
Trojan.GenericKD.40921388
Trojan.GenericKD.40921391
Trojan.GenericKD.40921394
Trojan.GenericKD.40921851
Trojan.GenericKD.40921855
Trojan.GenericKD.40921862
Trojan.GenericKD.40921951
Trojan.GenericKD.40922709
Trojan.GenericKD.40922912
Trojan.GenericKD.40922954
Trojan.GenericKD.40922965
Trojan.GenericKD.40923063
Trojan.GenericKD.40923064
Trojan.GenericKD.40923129
Trojan.GenericKD.40923300
Trojan.GenericKD.40923433
Trojan.GenericKD.40923434
Trojan.GenericKD.40923740
Trojan.GenericKD.40923806
Trojan.GenericKD.40923894
Trojan.GenericKD.40923895
Trojan.GenericKD.40923963
Trojan.GenericKD.40924283
Trojan.GenericKD.40924772
Trojan.GenericKD.40924916
Trojan.GenericKD.40924995
Trojan.GenericKD.40925833
Trojan.GenericKD.40925837
Trojan.GenericKD.40925965
Trojan.GenericKD.40926775
Trojan.GenericKD.40926779
Trojan.GenericKD.40928290
Trojan.GenericKD.40928301
Trojan.GenericKD.40928309
Trojan.GenericKD.40929764
Trojan.GenericKD.40930697
Trojan.GenericKD.40930706
Trojan.GenericKD.40930710
Trojan.GenericKD.40930711
Trojan.GenericKD.40930712
Trojan.GenericKD.40931921
Trojan.GenericKD.40931922
Trojan.GenericKD.40931926
Trojan.GenericKD.40932724
Trojan.GenericKD.40932725
Trojan.GenericKD.40934687
Trojan.GenericKD.40934699
Trojan.GenericKD.40934704
Trojan.GenericKD.40935297
Trojan.GenericKD.40936767
Trojan.GenericKD.40936769
Trojan.GenericKD.40937565
Trojan.GenericKD.40938998
Trojan.GenericKD.40939184
Trojan.GenericKD.40939634
Trojan.GenericKD.40939636
Trojan.GenericKD.40940788
Trojan.GenericKD.40940790
Trojan.GenericKD.40940793
Trojan.GenericKD.40940795
Trojan.GenericKD.40940797
Trojan.GenericKD.40940798
Trojan.GenericKD.40940931
Trojan.GenericKD.40943567
Trojan.GenericKD.40950131
Trojan.GenericKD.40952585
Trojan.GenericKD.40955305
Trojan.GenericKD.40956650
Trojan.GenericKD.40960563
Trojan.GenericKD.40978870
Trojan.GenericKD.40994450
Trojan.GenericKD.40996456
Trojan.GenericKD.40999967
Trojan.GenericKD.41000118
Trojan.GenericKD.41001390
Trojan.GenericKDS.31504755
Trojan.Ransomware.GenericKDS.31530818