Aquarius 2019-01-30_16 – 2019-01-30 20:27:54 UTC

Added 270 detections
Trojan.Agent.DOSA
Trojan.Agent.DOSB
Trojan.Autoruns.GenericKDS.31598279
Trojan.Autoruns.GenericKDS.31598373
Trojan.Autoruns.GenericKDS.31598388
Trojan.Autoruns.GenericKDS.31600304
Trojan.GenericKD.31598030
Trojan.GenericKD.31598032
Trojan.GenericKD.31598034
Trojan.GenericKD.31598036
Trojan.GenericKD.31598042
Trojan.GenericKD.31598043
Trojan.GenericKD.31598046
Trojan.GenericKD.31598047
Trojan.GenericKD.31598048
Trojan.GenericKD.31598050
Trojan.GenericKD.31598051
Trojan.GenericKD.31598054
Trojan.GenericKD.31598055
Trojan.GenericKD.31598057
Trojan.GenericKD.31598060
Trojan.GenericKD.31598065
Trojan.GenericKD.31598066
Trojan.GenericKD.31598068
Trojan.GenericKD.31598069
Trojan.GenericKD.31598075
Trojan.GenericKD.31598078
Trojan.GenericKD.31598085
Trojan.GenericKD.31598088
Trojan.GenericKD.31598093
Trojan.GenericKD.31598097
Trojan.GenericKD.31598099
Trojan.GenericKD.31598100
Trojan.GenericKD.31598105
Trojan.GenericKD.31598114
Trojan.GenericKD.31598118
Trojan.GenericKD.31598121
Trojan.GenericKD.31598123
Trojan.GenericKD.31598124
Trojan.GenericKD.31598127
Trojan.GenericKD.31598138
Trojan.GenericKD.31598155
Trojan.GenericKD.31598160
Trojan.GenericKD.31598164
Trojan.GenericKD.31598165
Trojan.GenericKD.31598174
Trojan.GenericKD.31598180
Trojan.GenericKD.31598182
Trojan.GenericKD.31598187
Trojan.GenericKD.31598189
Trojan.GenericKD.31598192
Trojan.GenericKD.31598193
Trojan.GenericKD.31598195
Trojan.GenericKD.31598199
Trojan.GenericKD.31598201
Trojan.GenericKD.31598205
Trojan.GenericKD.31598209
Trojan.GenericKD.31598210
Trojan.GenericKD.31598211
Trojan.GenericKD.31598213
Trojan.GenericKD.31598217
Trojan.GenericKD.31598218
Trojan.GenericKD.31598221
Trojan.GenericKD.31598226
Trojan.GenericKD.31598227
Trojan.GenericKD.31598228
Trojan.GenericKD.31598234
Trojan.GenericKD.31598235
Trojan.GenericKD.31598239
Trojan.GenericKD.31598241
Trojan.GenericKD.31598245
Trojan.GenericKD.31598246
Trojan.GenericKD.31598247
Trojan.GenericKD.31598248
Trojan.GenericKD.31598251
Trojan.GenericKD.31598252
Trojan.GenericKD.31598253
Trojan.GenericKD.31598257
Trojan.GenericKD.31598258
Trojan.GenericKD.31598259
Trojan.GenericKD.31598260
Trojan.GenericKD.31598262
Trojan.GenericKD.31598263
Trojan.GenericKD.31598264
Trojan.GenericKD.31598265
Trojan.GenericKD.31598266
Trojan.GenericKD.31598267
Trojan.GenericKD.31598268
Trojan.GenericKD.31598269
Trojan.GenericKD.31598270
Trojan.GenericKD.31598271
Trojan.GenericKD.31598272
Trojan.GenericKD.31598273
Trojan.GenericKD.31598274
Trojan.GenericKD.31598275
Trojan.GenericKD.31598276
Trojan.GenericKD.31598277
Trojan.GenericKD.31598278
Trojan.GenericKD.31598280
Trojan.GenericKD.31598281
Trojan.GenericKD.31598282
Trojan.GenericKD.31598286
Trojan.GenericKD.31598287
Trojan.GenericKD.31598288
Trojan.GenericKD.31598289
Trojan.GenericKD.31598290
Trojan.GenericKD.31598291
Trojan.GenericKD.31598292
Trojan.GenericKD.31598293
Trojan.GenericKD.31598294
Trojan.GenericKD.31598295
Trojan.GenericKD.31598296
Trojan.GenericKD.31598297
Trojan.GenericKD.31598298
Trojan.GenericKD.31598301
Trojan.GenericKD.31598302
Trojan.GenericKD.31598304
Trojan.GenericKD.31598305
Trojan.GenericKD.31598306
Trojan.GenericKD.31598307
Trojan.GenericKD.31598308
Trojan.GenericKD.31598310
Trojan.GenericKD.31598311
Trojan.GenericKD.31598314
Trojan.GenericKD.31598316
Trojan.GenericKD.31598318
Trojan.GenericKD.31598319
Trojan.GenericKD.31598327
Trojan.GenericKD.31598339
Trojan.GenericKD.31598341
Trojan.GenericKD.31598342
Trojan.GenericKD.31598343
Trojan.GenericKD.31598344
Trojan.GenericKD.31598346
Trojan.GenericKD.31598347
Trojan.GenericKD.31598350
Trojan.GenericKD.31598351
Trojan.GenericKD.31598352
Trojan.GenericKD.31598353
Trojan.GenericKD.31598354
Trojan.GenericKD.31598355
Trojan.GenericKD.31598356
Trojan.GenericKD.31598357
Trojan.GenericKD.31598358
Trojan.GenericKD.31598359
Trojan.GenericKD.31598360
Trojan.GenericKD.31598362
Trojan.GenericKD.31598363
Trojan.GenericKD.31598366
Trojan.GenericKD.31598367
Trojan.GenericKD.31598369
Trojan.GenericKD.31598370
Trojan.GenericKD.31598371
Trojan.GenericKD.31598375
Trojan.GenericKD.31598379
Trojan.GenericKD.31598380
Trojan.GenericKD.31598381
Trojan.GenericKD.31598382
Trojan.GenericKD.31598383
Trojan.GenericKD.31598384
Trojan.GenericKD.31598385
Trojan.GenericKD.31598386
Trojan.GenericKD.31598387
Trojan.GenericKD.31598389
Trojan.GenericKD.31598390
Trojan.GenericKD.31598391
Trojan.GenericKD.31598392
Trojan.GenericKD.31598393
Trojan.GenericKD.31598394
Trojan.GenericKD.31598395
Trojan.GenericKD.31598396
Trojan.GenericKD.31598397
Trojan.GenericKD.31598398
Trojan.GenericKD.31598399
Trojan.GenericKD.31598401
Trojan.GenericKD.31598402
Trojan.GenericKD.31598403
Trojan.GenericKD.31598404
Trojan.GenericKD.31598405
Trojan.GenericKD.31598406
Trojan.GenericKD.31598407
Trojan.GenericKD.31598408
Trojan.GenericKD.31598409
Trojan.GenericKD.31598413
Trojan.GenericKD.31598414
Trojan.GenericKD.31598415
Trojan.GenericKD.31598416
Trojan.GenericKD.31598417
Trojan.GenericKD.31598418
Trojan.GenericKD.31598419
Trojan.GenericKD.31598420
Trojan.GenericKD.31598421
Trojan.GenericKD.31598422
Trojan.GenericKD.31600164
Trojan.GenericKD.31600166
Trojan.GenericKD.31600168
Trojan.GenericKD.31600173
Trojan.GenericKD.31600189
Trojan.GenericKD.31600193
Trojan.GenericKD.31600199
Trojan.GenericKD.31600213
Trojan.GenericKD.31600253
Trojan.GenericKD.31600272
Trojan.GenericKD.31600287
Trojan.GenericKD.31600290
Trojan.GenericKD.31600295
Trojan.GenericKD.31600296
Trojan.GenericKD.31600318
Trojan.GenericKD.31600321
Trojan.GenericKD.31600322
Trojan.GenericKD.31600334
Trojan.GenericKD.31600351
Trojan.GenericKD.31600357
Trojan.GenericKD.31600366
Trojan.GenericKD.31600370
Trojan.GenericKD.31600376
Trojan.GenericKD.31600390
Trojan.GenericKD.31600391
Trojan.GenericKD.31600392
Trojan.GenericKD.31600393
Trojan.GenericKD.31600394
Trojan.GenericKD.31600395
Trojan.GenericKD.31600396
Trojan.GenericKD.31600397
Trojan.GenericKD.31600398
Trojan.GenericKD.31600399
Trojan.GenericKD.31600400
Trojan.GenericKD.31600401
Trojan.GenericKD.31600402
Trojan.GenericKD.31600403
Trojan.GenericKD.31600404
Trojan.GenericKD.31600405
Trojan.GenericKD.31600406
Trojan.GenericKD.31600407
Trojan.GenericKD.31600408
Trojan.GenericKD.31600409
Trojan.GenericKD.31600410
Trojan.GenericKD.31600411
Trojan.GenericKD.31600412
Trojan.GenericKD.31600413
Trojan.GenericKD.31600414
Trojan.GenericKD.31600415
Trojan.GenericKD.31600416
Trojan.GenericKD.31600417
Trojan.GenericKD.31600418
Trojan.GenericKD.31600419
Trojan.GenericKD.31600420
Trojan.GenericKD.31600421
Trojan.GenericKD.31600422
Trojan.GenericKD.31600423
Trojan.GenericKD.31600424
Trojan.GenericKD.31600425
Trojan.GenericKD.31600426
Trojan.GenericKD.31600427
Trojan.GenericKD.41002562
Trojan.GenericKD.41002564
Trojan.GenericKD.41002565
Trojan.GenericKD.41002566
Trojan.GenericKD.41002568
Trojan.GenericKD.41002570
Trojan.GenericKD.41002571
Trojan.GenericKD.41002572
Trojan.GenericKD.41002576
Trojan.GenericKDS.31598111
Trojan.PasswordStealer.GenericKDS.31598156
Trojan.PasswordStealer.GenericKDS.31598332
Trojan.PasswordStealer.GenericKDS.31598338
Trojan.Ransomware.GenericKDS.31598284
Trojan.Ransomware.GenericKDS.31598325
Trojan.Ransomware.GenericKDS.31598378
Removed 6 detections
Trojan.GenericKD.31598081
Trojan.GenericKD.3159830
Trojan.GenericKD.31598337
Trojan.GenericKD.3159835
Trojan.GenericKD.31598377
Trojan.GenericKD.31598412