Aquarius 2018-03-20_06 – 2018-03-20 12:31:04 UTC

Added 274 detections
Adware.Generic.1958854
Android.Trojan.SLocker.AYO
Android.Trojan.Sisnit.DY
Application.Proxy.OTC
Application.Proxy.OTD
Trojan.Agent.CWLB
Trojan.Agent.CWLC
Trojan.Agent.CWLE
Trojan.Generic.22876443
Trojan.Generic.22876444
Trojan.Generic.22876445
Trojan.Generic.22876446
Trojan.Generic.22876447
Trojan.Generic.22876448
Trojan.Generic.22876449
Trojan.Generic.22876450
Trojan.Generic.22876451
Trojan.Generic.22876452
Trojan.Generic.22876453
Trojan.Generic.22876454
Trojan.Generic.22876455
Trojan.Generic.22876456
Trojan.GenericKD.30435960
Trojan.GenericKD.30435961
Trojan.GenericKD.30435962
Trojan.GenericKD.30435963
Trojan.GenericKD.30435964
Trojan.GenericKD.30435965
Trojan.GenericKD.30435966
Trojan.GenericKD.30435967
Trojan.GenericKD.30435969
Trojan.GenericKD.30435970
Trojan.GenericKD.30435971
Trojan.GenericKD.30435972
Trojan.GenericKD.30435974
Trojan.GenericKD.30435975
Trojan.GenericKD.30435976
Trojan.GenericKD.30435977
Trojan.GenericKD.30435978
Trojan.GenericKD.30435979
Trojan.GenericKD.30435980
Trojan.GenericKD.30435981
Trojan.GenericKD.30435982
Trojan.GenericKD.30435983
Trojan.GenericKD.30435984
Trojan.GenericKD.30435985
Trojan.GenericKD.30435986
Trojan.GenericKD.30435987
Trojan.GenericKD.30435988
Trojan.GenericKD.30435989
Trojan.GenericKD.30435990
Trojan.GenericKD.30435991
Trojan.GenericKD.30435992
Trojan.GenericKD.30435993
Trojan.GenericKD.30435994
Trojan.GenericKD.30435995
Trojan.GenericKD.30435996
Trojan.GenericKD.30435997
Trojan.GenericKD.30435998
Trojan.GenericKD.30435999
Trojan.GenericKD.30436000
Trojan.GenericKD.30436001
Trojan.GenericKD.30436002
Trojan.GenericKD.30436003
Trojan.GenericKD.30436004
Trojan.GenericKD.30436005
Trojan.GenericKD.30436006
Trojan.GenericKD.30436007
Trojan.GenericKD.30436008
Trojan.GenericKD.30436009
Trojan.GenericKD.30436010
Trojan.GenericKD.30436011
Trojan.GenericKD.30436012
Trojan.GenericKD.30436013
Trojan.GenericKD.30436014
Trojan.GenericKD.30436015
Trojan.GenericKD.30436016
Trojan.GenericKD.30436017
Trojan.GenericKD.30436018
Trojan.GenericKD.30436020
Trojan.GenericKD.30436021
Trojan.GenericKD.30436022
Trojan.GenericKD.30436023
Trojan.GenericKD.30436024
Trojan.GenericKD.30436025
Trojan.GenericKD.30436026
Trojan.GenericKD.30436027
Trojan.GenericKD.30436028
Trojan.GenericKD.30436030
Trojan.GenericKD.30436031
Trojan.GenericKD.30436032
Trojan.GenericKD.30436033
Trojan.GenericKD.30436034
Trojan.GenericKD.30436035
Trojan.GenericKD.30436036
Trojan.GenericKD.30436037
Trojan.GenericKD.30436038
Trojan.GenericKD.30436039
Trojan.GenericKD.30436040
Trojan.GenericKD.30436041
Trojan.GenericKD.30436042
Trojan.GenericKD.30436043
Trojan.GenericKD.30436044
Trojan.GenericKD.30436045
Trojan.GenericKD.30436046
Trojan.GenericKD.30436047
Trojan.GenericKD.30436048
Trojan.GenericKD.30436049
Trojan.GenericKD.30436050
Trojan.GenericKD.30436051
Trojan.GenericKD.30436052
Trojan.GenericKD.30436053
Trojan.GenericKD.30436054
Trojan.GenericKD.30436055
Trojan.GenericKD.30436056
Trojan.GenericKD.30436057
Trojan.GenericKD.30436058
Trojan.GenericKD.30436059
Trojan.GenericKD.30436060
Trojan.GenericKD.30436061
Trojan.GenericKD.30436062
Trojan.GenericKD.30436063
Trojan.GenericKD.30436064
Trojan.GenericKD.30436065
Trojan.GenericKD.30436066
Trojan.GenericKD.30436067
Trojan.GenericKD.30436069
Trojan.GenericKD.30436070
Trojan.GenericKD.30436071
Trojan.GenericKD.30436072
Trojan.GenericKD.30436073
Trojan.GenericKD.30436074
Trojan.GenericKD.30436075
Trojan.GenericKD.30436076
Trojan.GenericKD.30436077
Trojan.GenericKD.30436078
Trojan.GenericKD.30436079
Trojan.GenericKD.30436080
Trojan.GenericKD.30436081
Trojan.GenericKD.30436082
Trojan.GenericKD.30436083
Trojan.GenericKD.30436084
Trojan.GenericKD.30436085
Trojan.GenericKD.30436086
Trojan.GenericKD.30436087
Trojan.GenericKD.30436088
Trojan.GenericKD.30436089
Trojan.GenericKD.30436090
Trojan.GenericKD.30436091
Trojan.GenericKD.30436092
Trojan.GenericKD.30436093
Trojan.GenericKD.30436094
Trojan.GenericKD.30436095
Trojan.GenericKD.30436096
Trojan.GenericKD.30436098
Trojan.GenericKD.30436099
Trojan.GenericKD.30436100
Trojan.GenericKD.30436101
Trojan.GenericKD.30436102
Trojan.GenericKD.30436103
Trojan.GenericKD.30436104
Trojan.GenericKD.30436105
Trojan.GenericKD.30436106
Trojan.GenericKD.30436107
Trojan.GenericKD.30436108
Trojan.GenericKD.30436109
Trojan.GenericKD.30436110
Trojan.GenericKD.30436111
Trojan.GenericKD.30436112
Trojan.GenericKD.30436113
Trojan.GenericKD.30436114
Trojan.GenericKD.30436115
Trojan.GenericKD.30436116
Trojan.GenericKD.30436117
Trojan.GenericKD.30436118
Trojan.GenericKD.30436119
Trojan.GenericKD.30436120
Trojan.GenericKD.30436121
Trojan.GenericKD.30436122
Trojan.GenericKD.30436123
Trojan.GenericKD.30436124
Trojan.GenericKD.30436125
Trojan.GenericKD.30436126
Trojan.GenericKD.30436129
Trojan.GenericKD.30436130
Trojan.GenericKD.30436131
Trojan.GenericKD.30436132
Trojan.GenericKD.30436133
Trojan.GenericKD.30436134
Trojan.GenericKD.30436135
Trojan.GenericKD.30436136
Trojan.GenericKD.30436137
Trojan.GenericKD.30436138
Trojan.GenericKD.30436139
Trojan.GenericKD.30436140
Trojan.GenericKD.30436141
Trojan.GenericKD.30436142
Trojan.GenericKD.30436143
Trojan.GenericKD.30436144
Trojan.GenericKD.30436146
Trojan.GenericKD.30436147
Trojan.GenericKD.30436148
Trojan.GenericKD.30436149
Trojan.GenericKD.30436152
Trojan.GenericKD.30436153
Trojan.GenericKD.30436154
Trojan.GenericKD.30436155
Trojan.GenericKD.30436156
Trojan.GenericKD.30436157
Trojan.GenericKD.30436160
Trojan.GenericKD.30436161
Trojan.GenericKD.30436162
Trojan.GenericKD.30436164
Trojan.GenericKD.30436165
Trojan.GenericKD.30436167
Trojan.GenericKD.30436168
Trojan.GenericKD.30436169
Trojan.GenericKD.30436171
Trojan.GenericKD.30436173
Trojan.GenericKD.30436174
Trojan.GenericKD.30436175
Trojan.GenericKD.30436176
Trojan.GenericKD.30436179
Trojan.GenericKD.30436180
Trojan.GenericKD.30436185
Trojan.GenericKD.30436188
Trojan.GenericKD.30436189
Trojan.GenericKD.30436192
Trojan.GenericKD.30436194
Trojan.GenericKD.30436195
Trojan.GenericKD.30436196
Trojan.GenericKD.30436197
Trojan.GenericKD.30436198
Trojan.GenericKD.30436199
Trojan.GenericKD.30436201
Trojan.GenericKD.30436202
Trojan.GenericKD.30436203
Trojan.GenericKD.30436204
Trojan.GenericKD.30436205
Trojan.GenericKD.30436206
Trojan.GenericKD.30436209
Trojan.GenericKD.30436210
Trojan.GenericKD.30436211
Trojan.GenericKD.30436213
Trojan.GenericKD.30436835
Trojan.GenericKD.30436836
Trojan.GenericKD.30436838
Trojan.GenericKD.30436840
Trojan.GenericKD.30436842
Trojan.GenericKD.30436848
Trojan.GenericKD.30436856
Trojan.GenericKD.30436857
Trojan.GenericKD.30436859
Trojan.GenericKD.30436865
Trojan.GenericKD.30436871
Trojan.GenericKD.30436875
Trojan.GenericKD.30436877
Trojan.GenericKD.30436885
Trojan.GenericKD.30436890
Trojan.GenericKD.30436891
Trojan.GenericKD.30436894
Trojan.GenericKD.30436898
Trojan.GenericKD.30436900
Trojan.GenericKD.30436905
Trojan.GenericKD.30436910
Trojan.GenericKD.30436920
Trojan.GenericKD.30436928
Trojan.GenericKD.30436940
Trojan.GenericKD.30436941
Trojan.Symbian.J
Trojan.Symbian.K
Trojan.VB.Agent.AJN
W97M.Downloader.GRS
W97M.Downloader.GRT
Removed 3 detections
Trojan.Generic.20156291
Trojan.GenericKD.30418126
Trojan.GenericKD.30436170