Aquarius 2018-03-18_01 – 2018-03-18 01:22:43 UTC

Added 144 detections
Adware.Generic.1958775
Adware.Generic.1958776
Adware.GenericKD.30423645
Java.Trojan.GenericGB.23964
Java.Trojan.GenericGB.23965
Java.Trojan.GenericGB.23966
Java.Trojan.GenericGB.23967
Java.Trojan.GenericGB.23968
Java.Trojan.GenericGB.23969
Java.Trojan.GenericGB.23970
Trojan.Generic.22876106
Trojan.Generic.22876107
Trojan.Generic.22876108
Trojan.Generic.22876109
Trojan.Generic.22876110
Trojan.Generic.22876111
Trojan.Generic.22876112
Trojan.Generic.22876113
Trojan.Generic.22876114
Trojan.Generic.22876115
Trojan.Generic.22876116
Trojan.Generic.22876117
Trojan.GenericKD.30421728
Trojan.GenericKD.30421730
Trojan.GenericKD.30421731
Trojan.GenericKD.30421732
Trojan.GenericKD.30421734
Trojan.GenericKD.30421735
Trojan.GenericKD.30421737
Trojan.GenericKD.30421738
Trojan.GenericKD.30421739
Trojan.GenericKD.30421740
Trojan.GenericKD.30421741
Trojan.GenericKD.30421742
Trojan.GenericKD.30421743
Trojan.GenericKD.30421745
Trojan.GenericKD.30421746
Trojan.GenericKD.30421747
Trojan.GenericKD.30421748
Trojan.GenericKD.30421749
Trojan.GenericKD.30421751
Trojan.GenericKD.30421752
Trojan.GenericKD.30421753
Trojan.GenericKD.30421756
Trojan.GenericKD.30421757
Trojan.GenericKD.30421758
Trojan.GenericKD.30421759
Trojan.GenericKD.30421762
Trojan.GenericKD.30421763
Trojan.GenericKD.30421764
Trojan.GenericKD.30421765
Trojan.GenericKD.30421766
Trojan.GenericKD.30421767
Trojan.GenericKD.30421768
Trojan.GenericKD.30421769
Trojan.GenericKD.30421770
Trojan.GenericKD.30421771
Trojan.GenericKD.30421773
Trojan.GenericKD.30421774
Trojan.GenericKD.30421775
Trojan.GenericKD.30421779
Trojan.GenericKD.30421780
Trojan.GenericKD.30421781
Trojan.GenericKD.30421782
Trojan.GenericKD.30421783
Trojan.GenericKD.30421784
Trojan.GenericKD.30421785
Trojan.GenericKD.30421786
Trojan.GenericKD.30421787
Trojan.GenericKD.30421788
Trojan.GenericKD.30421789
Trojan.GenericKD.30421790
Trojan.GenericKD.30421791
Trojan.GenericKD.30421792
Trojan.GenericKD.30421793
Trojan.GenericKD.30421794
Trojan.GenericKD.30421795
Trojan.GenericKD.30421796
Trojan.GenericKD.30421797
Trojan.GenericKD.30421798
Trojan.GenericKD.30421799
Trojan.GenericKD.30421800
Trojan.GenericKD.30421801
Trojan.GenericKD.30421802
Trojan.GenericKD.30421803
Trojan.GenericKD.30421804
Trojan.GenericKD.30421805
Trojan.GenericKD.30421806
Trojan.GenericKD.30421807
Trojan.GenericKD.30421808
Trojan.GenericKD.30421809
Trojan.GenericKD.30421810
Trojan.GenericKD.30421811
Trojan.GenericKD.30421812
Trojan.GenericKD.30421813
Trojan.GenericKD.30421814
Trojan.GenericKD.30421815
Trojan.GenericKD.30421817
Trojan.GenericKD.30421818
Trojan.GenericKD.30421819
Trojan.GenericKD.30421820
Trojan.GenericKD.30421821
Trojan.GenericKD.30421822
Trojan.GenericKD.30421823
Trojan.GenericKD.30421824
Trojan.GenericKD.30421825
Trojan.GenericKD.30421826
Trojan.GenericKD.30421827
Trojan.GenericKD.30421828
Trojan.GenericKD.30421829
Trojan.GenericKD.30421830
Trojan.GenericKD.30421831
Trojan.GenericKD.30421832
Trojan.GenericKD.30421833
Trojan.GenericKD.30421834
Trojan.GenericKD.30421835
Trojan.GenericKD.30421836
Trojan.GenericKD.30421837
Trojan.GenericKD.30421838
Trojan.GenericKD.30421839
Trojan.GenericKD.30421841
Trojan.GenericKD.30421842
Trojan.GenericKD.30421843
Trojan.GenericKD.30421844
Trojan.GenericKD.30421845
Trojan.GenericKD.30421846
Trojan.GenericKD.30421848
Trojan.GenericKD.30421851
Trojan.GenericKD.30421853
Trojan.GenericKD.30423604
Trojan.GenericKD.30423617
Trojan.GenericKD.30423626
Trojan.GenericKD.30423629
Trojan.GenericKD.30423639
Trojan.GenericKD.30423648
Trojan.GenericKD.30423654
Trojan.GenericKD.30423678
Trojan.GenericKD.30423717
Trojan.GenericKD.30423727
Trojan.GenericKD.30423734
Trojan.GenericKD.30423756
Trojan.GenericKD.30423763
Trojan.GenericKD.30423909
Trojan.GenericKD.30424009
Removed 7 detections
#Java.Trojan.GenericGB.23964
#Java.Trojan.GenericGB.23965
#Java.Trojan.GenericGB.23966
#Java.Trojan.GenericGB.23967
#Java.Trojan.GenericGB.23968
#Java.Trojan.GenericGB.23969
#Java.Trojan.GenericGB.23970