Aquarius 2018-03-16_14 – 2018-03-16 20:56:50 UTC

Added 211 detections
Adware.Generic.1958734
Adware.Generic.1958735
Adware.Generic.1958736
Adware.Generic.1958737
Adware.Generic.1958738
Adware.Generic.1958739
Adware.Generic.1958740
Adware.Generic.1958741
Adware.GenericKD.30414212
Adware.GenericKD.30414214
Adware.GenericKD.30414216
Adware.GenericKD.30414223
Adware.GenericKD.30414226
Adware.GenericKD.30414227
Adware.GenericKD.30414228
Adware.GenericKD.30414229
Adware.GenericKD.30416297
Adware.GenericKD.30416298
Adware.GenericKD.30416299
Adware.GenericKD.30416300
Adware.GenericKD.30416308
Adware.GenericKD.30416310
Adware.GenericKD.30416312
Adware.GenericKD.30416315
Adware.GenericKD.30416316
Adware.GenericKD.30416320
Adware.GenericKD.30416322
Adware.GenericKD.30416325
Adware.GenericKD.30416326
Adware.GenericKD.30416328
Adware.GenericKD.30416329
Adware.GenericKD.30416330
Adware.GenericKD.30416334
Adware.GenericKD.30416335
Adware.GenericKD.30416336
Adware.GenericKD.30416338
Adware.GenericKD.30416339
Adware.GenericKD.30416384
Application.Generic.1834103
Application.Generic.1834104
Trojan.Agent.CWHQ
Trojan.Generic.22875964
Trojan.Generic.22875965
Trojan.Generic.22875966
Trojan.Generic.22875967
Trojan.Generic.22875968
Trojan.Generic.22875969
Trojan.Generic.22875970
Trojan.Generic.22875971
Trojan.Generic.22875972
Trojan.Generic.22875973
Trojan.Generic.22875974
Trojan.Generic.22875975
Trojan.Generic.22875976
Trojan.Generic.22875977
Trojan.Generic.22875978
Trojan.Generic.22875979
Trojan.Generic.22875980
Trojan.Generic.22875981
Trojan.Generic.22875982
Trojan.Generic.22875983
Trojan.Generic.22875984
Trojan.Generic.22875985
Trojan.Generic.22875986
Trojan.Generic.22875987
Trojan.GenericKD.30414150
Trojan.GenericKD.30414153
Trojan.GenericKD.30414155
Trojan.GenericKD.30414156
Trojan.GenericKD.30414158
Trojan.GenericKD.30414160
Trojan.GenericKD.30414161
Trojan.GenericKD.30414162
Trojan.GenericKD.30414164
Trojan.GenericKD.30414166
Trojan.GenericKD.30414167
Trojan.GenericKD.30414168
Trojan.GenericKD.30414169
Trojan.GenericKD.30414171
Trojan.GenericKD.30414173
Trojan.GenericKD.30414176
Trojan.GenericKD.30414177
Trojan.GenericKD.30414180
Trojan.GenericKD.30414181
Trojan.GenericKD.30414182
Trojan.GenericKD.30414183
Trojan.GenericKD.30414184
Trojan.GenericKD.30414187
Trojan.GenericKD.30414189
Trojan.GenericKD.30414190
Trojan.GenericKD.30414191
Trojan.GenericKD.30414192
Trojan.GenericKD.30414193
Trojan.GenericKD.30414194
Trojan.GenericKD.30414195
Trojan.GenericKD.30414197
Trojan.GenericKD.30414198
Trojan.GenericKD.30414199
Trojan.GenericKD.30414200
Trojan.GenericKD.30414201
Trojan.GenericKD.30414202
Trojan.GenericKD.30414204
Trojan.GenericKD.30414206
Trojan.GenericKD.30414207
Trojan.GenericKD.30414208
Trojan.GenericKD.30414209
Trojan.GenericKD.30414215
Trojan.GenericKD.30414221
Trojan.GenericKD.30414238
Trojan.GenericKD.30414250
Trojan.GenericKD.30414251
Trojan.GenericKD.30414252
Trojan.GenericKD.30414255
Trojan.GenericKD.30414257
Trojan.GenericKD.30414258
Trojan.GenericKD.30414259
Trojan.GenericKD.30414260
Trojan.GenericKD.30414261
Trojan.GenericKD.30414262
Trojan.GenericKD.30414263
Trojan.GenericKD.30414264
Trojan.GenericKD.30414265
Trojan.GenericKD.30414266
Trojan.GenericKD.30414267
Trojan.GenericKD.30414268
Trojan.GenericKD.30414269
Trojan.GenericKD.30414270
Trojan.GenericKD.30414271
Trojan.GenericKD.30414272
Trojan.GenericKD.30414273
Trojan.GenericKD.30414274
Trojan.GenericKD.30414275
Trojan.GenericKD.30414283
Trojan.GenericKD.30414288
Trojan.GenericKD.30414289
Trojan.GenericKD.30414291
Trojan.GenericKD.30414292
Trojan.GenericKD.30414295
Trojan.GenericKD.30414296
Trojan.GenericKD.30414301
Trojan.GenericKD.30414304
Trojan.GenericKD.30414306
Trojan.GenericKD.30414309
Trojan.GenericKD.30414310
Trojan.GenericKD.30414315
Trojan.GenericKD.30416301
Trojan.GenericKD.30416323
Trojan.GenericKD.30416333
Trojan.GenericKD.30416341
Trojan.GenericKD.30416342
Trojan.GenericKD.30416343
Trojan.GenericKD.30416347
Trojan.GenericKD.30416352
Trojan.GenericKD.30416353
Trojan.GenericKD.30416354
Trojan.GenericKD.30416361
Trojan.GenericKD.30416363
Trojan.GenericKD.30416368
Trojan.GenericKD.30416371
Trojan.GenericKD.30416372
Trojan.GenericKD.30416373
Trojan.GenericKD.30416374
Trojan.GenericKD.30416375
Trojan.GenericKD.30416393
Trojan.GenericKD.30416394
Trojan.GenericKD.30416395
Trojan.GenericKD.30416396
Trojan.GenericKD.30416397
Trojan.GenericKD.30416398
Trojan.GenericKD.30416400
Trojan.GenericKD.30416401
Trojan.GenericKD.30416402
Trojan.GenericKD.30416403
Trojan.GenericKD.30416404
Trojan.GenericKD.30416406
Trojan.GenericKD.30416407
Trojan.GenericKD.30416408
Trojan.GenericKD.30416410
Trojan.GenericKD.30416411
Trojan.GenericKD.30416412
Trojan.GenericKD.30416416
Trojan.GenericKD.30416421
Trojan.GenericKD.30416423
Trojan.GenericKD.30416425
Trojan.GenericKD.30416427
Trojan.GenericKD.30416430
Trojan.GenericKD.30416465
Trojan.GenericKD.30416500
Trojan.GenericKD.30416504
Trojan.GenericKD.30416505
Trojan.GenericKD.30416512
Trojan.GenericKD.30416514
Trojan.GenericKD.30416557
Trojan.GenericKD.30416619
Trojan.GenericKD.30416624
Trojan.GenericKD.30416625
Trojan.GenericKD.30416626
Trojan.GenericKD.30416627
Trojan.GenericKD.30416628
Trojan.GenericKD.30416629
Trojan.GenericKD.30416630
Trojan.GenericKD.30416632
Trojan.GenericKD.30416635
Trojan.GenericKD.30416636
Trojan.GenericKD.30416640
Trojan.GenericKD.30416642
Trojan.GenericKD.30416643
Trojan.GenericKD.30416644
Trojan.GenericKD.30416645
Trojan.GenericKD.30416647
Trojan.JS.Agent.SEZ
Removed 2 detections
Trojan.GenericKD.30414254
Trojan.GenericKD.30414286