Aquarius 2018-03-13_10 – 2018-03-13 22:23:56 UTC

Added 440 detections
#Java.Trojan.GenericGB.23929
#Java.Trojan.GenericGB.23930
#Java.Trojan.GenericGB.23931
#Java.Trojan.GenericGB.23932
#Java.Trojan.GenericGB.23933
Adware.Generic.1958428
Adware.Generic.1958429
Adware.Generic.1958430
Adware.Generic.1958431
Adware.Generic.1958432
Adware.Generic.1958433
Adware.Generic.1958434
Adware.Generic.1958435
Adware.Generic.1958436
Adware.Generic.1958437
Adware.Generic.1958438
Adware.Generic.1958439
Adware.Generic.1958440
Adware.Generic.1958441
Adware.Generic.1958442
Adware.Generic.1958443
Adware.Generic.1958444
Adware.MAC.Generic.9475
Application.Generic.1834044
Application.Generic.1834045
Application.Generic.1834046
Trojan.Agent.CWDM
Trojan.Agent.CWDN
Trojan.Agent.CWDP
Trojan.Agent.CWDQ
Trojan.Agent.CWDR
Trojan.Generic.22875034
Trojan.Generic.22875035
Trojan.Generic.22875036
Trojan.Generic.22875037
Trojan.Generic.22875038
Trojan.Generic.22875039
Trojan.Generic.22875040
Trojan.Generic.22875041
Trojan.Generic.22875042
Trojan.Generic.22875044
Trojan.Generic.22875045
Trojan.Generic.22875046
Trojan.Generic.22875047
Trojan.Generic.22875048
Trojan.Generic.22875049
Trojan.Generic.22875050
Trojan.Generic.22875051
Trojan.Generic.22875052
Trojan.Generic.22875053
Trojan.Generic.22875054
Trojan.Generic.22875055
Trojan.Generic.22875056
Trojan.Generic.22875057
Trojan.Generic.22875058
Trojan.Generic.22875059
Trojan.Generic.22875060
Trojan.Generic.22875061
Trojan.Generic.22875062
Trojan.Generic.22875064
Trojan.Generic.22875065
Trojan.Generic.22875066
Trojan.Generic.22875067
Trojan.Generic.22875068
Trojan.Generic.22875069
Trojan.Generic.22875070
Trojan.Generic.22875071
Trojan.Generic.22875072
Trojan.Generic.22875073
Trojan.Generic.22875074
Trojan.Generic.22875075
Trojan.Generic.22875076
Trojan.GenericKD.30396691
Trojan.GenericKD.30396692
Trojan.GenericKD.30396693
Trojan.GenericKD.30396694
Trojan.GenericKD.30396695
Trojan.GenericKD.30396696
Trojan.GenericKD.30396697
Trojan.GenericKD.30396698
Trojan.GenericKD.30396699
Trojan.GenericKD.30396700
Trojan.GenericKD.30396701
Trojan.GenericKD.30396702
Trojan.GenericKD.30396704
Trojan.GenericKD.30396705
Trojan.GenericKD.30396706
Trojan.GenericKD.30396707
Trojan.GenericKD.30396708
Trojan.GenericKD.30396709
Trojan.GenericKD.30396710
Trojan.GenericKD.30396711
Trojan.GenericKD.30396712
Trojan.GenericKD.30396713
Trojan.GenericKD.30396714
Trojan.GenericKD.30396715
Trojan.GenericKD.30396716
Trojan.GenericKD.30396717
Trojan.GenericKD.30396718
Trojan.GenericKD.30396719
Trojan.GenericKD.30396720
Trojan.GenericKD.30396721
Trojan.GenericKD.30396722
Trojan.GenericKD.30396723
Trojan.GenericKD.30396724
Trojan.GenericKD.30396725
Trojan.GenericKD.30396726
Trojan.GenericKD.30396727
Trojan.GenericKD.30396728
Trojan.GenericKD.30396729
Trojan.GenericKD.30396730
Trojan.GenericKD.30396731
Trojan.GenericKD.30396732
Trojan.GenericKD.30396733
Trojan.GenericKD.30396734
Trojan.GenericKD.30396735
Trojan.GenericKD.30396736
Trojan.GenericKD.30396737
Trojan.GenericKD.30396738
Trojan.GenericKD.30396739
Trojan.GenericKD.30396740
Trojan.GenericKD.30396741
Trojan.GenericKD.30396742
Trojan.GenericKD.30396743
Trojan.GenericKD.30396744
Trojan.GenericKD.30396745
Trojan.GenericKD.30396746
Trojan.GenericKD.30396747
Trojan.GenericKD.30396748
Trojan.GenericKD.30396750
Trojan.GenericKD.30396751
Trojan.GenericKD.30396752
Trojan.GenericKD.30396753
Trojan.GenericKD.30396754
Trojan.GenericKD.30396755
Trojan.GenericKD.30396756
Trojan.GenericKD.30396757
Trojan.GenericKD.30396758
Trojan.GenericKD.30396759
Trojan.GenericKD.30396761
Trojan.GenericKD.30396762
Trojan.GenericKD.30396763
Trojan.GenericKD.30396764
Trojan.GenericKD.30396765
Trojan.GenericKD.30396766
Trojan.GenericKD.30396767
Trojan.GenericKD.30396768
Trojan.GenericKD.30396769
Trojan.GenericKD.30396770
Trojan.GenericKD.30396771
Trojan.GenericKD.30396772
Trojan.GenericKD.30396773
Trojan.GenericKD.30396774
Trojan.GenericKD.30396775
Trojan.GenericKD.30396776
Trojan.GenericKD.30396777
Trojan.GenericKD.30396779
Trojan.GenericKD.30396780
Trojan.GenericKD.30396784
Trojan.GenericKD.30396787
Trojan.GenericKD.30396789
Trojan.GenericKD.30396790
Trojan.GenericKD.30396794
Trojan.GenericKD.30396795
Trojan.GenericKD.30396796
Trojan.GenericKD.30396797
Trojan.GenericKD.30396798
Trojan.GenericKD.30396799
Trojan.GenericKD.30396800
Trojan.GenericKD.30396801
Trojan.GenericKD.30396802
Trojan.GenericKD.30396805
Trojan.GenericKD.30396806
Trojan.GenericKD.30396807
Trojan.GenericKD.30396808
Trojan.GenericKD.30396810
Trojan.GenericKD.30396813
Trojan.GenericKD.30396814
Trojan.GenericKD.30396815
Trojan.GenericKD.30396816
Trojan.GenericKD.30396817
Trojan.GenericKD.30396818
Trojan.GenericKD.30396819
Trojan.GenericKD.30396820
Trojan.GenericKD.30396823
Trojan.GenericKD.30396824
Trojan.GenericKD.30396826
Trojan.GenericKD.30396827
Trojan.GenericKD.30396828
Trojan.GenericKD.30396829
Trojan.GenericKD.30396830
Trojan.GenericKD.30396831
Trojan.GenericKD.30396832
Trojan.GenericKD.30396833
Trojan.GenericKD.30396834
Trojan.GenericKD.30396835
Trojan.GenericKD.30396836
Trojan.GenericKD.30396837
Trojan.GenericKD.30396838
Trojan.GenericKD.30396839
Trojan.GenericKD.30396840
Trojan.GenericKD.30396842
Trojan.GenericKD.30396843
Trojan.GenericKD.30396844
Trojan.GenericKD.30396845
Trojan.GenericKD.30396846
Trojan.GenericKD.30396847
Trojan.GenericKD.30396848
Trojan.GenericKD.30396849
Trojan.GenericKD.30396850
Trojan.GenericKD.30396853
Trojan.GenericKD.30396854
Trojan.GenericKD.30396855
Trojan.GenericKD.30396856
Trojan.GenericKD.30396857
Trojan.GenericKD.30396858
Trojan.GenericKD.30396859
Trojan.GenericKD.30396860
Trojan.GenericKD.30396861
Trojan.GenericKD.30396862
Trojan.GenericKD.30396863
Trojan.GenericKD.30396864
Trojan.GenericKD.30396865
Trojan.GenericKD.30396866
Trojan.GenericKD.30396867
Trojan.GenericKD.30396868
Trojan.GenericKD.30396869
Trojan.GenericKD.30396870
Trojan.GenericKD.30396874
Trojan.GenericKD.30396875
Trojan.GenericKD.30396876
Trojan.GenericKD.30397206
Trojan.GenericKD.30397210
Trojan.GenericKD.30397211
Trojan.GenericKD.30397216
Trojan.GenericKD.30397226
Trojan.GenericKD.30397229
Trojan.GenericKD.30397235
Trojan.GenericKD.30397242
Trojan.GenericKD.30397243
Trojan.GenericKD.30397245
Trojan.GenericKD.30397246
Trojan.GenericKD.30397248
Trojan.GenericKD.30397249
Trojan.GenericKD.30397250
Trojan.GenericKD.30397251
Trojan.GenericKD.30397254
Trojan.GenericKD.30397255
Trojan.GenericKD.30397257
Trojan.GenericKD.30397271
Trojan.GenericKD.30397276
Trojan.GenericKD.30397293
Trojan.GenericKD.30397296
Trojan.GenericKD.30397301
Trojan.GenericKD.30397325
Trojan.GenericKD.30397338
Trojan.GenericKD.30397351
Trojan.GenericKD.30397357
Trojan.GenericKD.30397358
Trojan.GenericKD.30397362
Trojan.GenericKD.30397416
Trojan.GenericKD.30397424
Trojan.GenericKD.30397571
Trojan.GenericKD.30397639
Trojan.GenericKD.30397676
Trojan.GenericKD.30397711
Trojan.GenericKD.30397723
Trojan.GenericKD.30397735
Trojan.GenericKD.30397743
Trojan.GenericKD.30397803
Trojan.GenericKD.30397821
Trojan.GenericKD.30397901
Trojan.GenericKD.30397922
Trojan.GenericKD.30397923
Trojan.GenericKD.30397938
Trojan.GenericKD.30397954
Trojan.GenericKD.30398002
Trojan.GenericKD.30398009
Trojan.GenericKD.40179453
Trojan.GenericKD.40179454
Trojan.GenericKD.40179455
Trojan.GenericKD.40179456
Trojan.GenericKD.40179457
Trojan.GenericKD.40179458
Trojan.GenericKD.40179459
Trojan.GenericKD.40179460
Trojan.GenericKD.40179461
Trojan.GenericKD.40179462
Trojan.GenericKD.40179463
Trojan.GenericKD.40179464
Trojan.GenericKD.40179465
Trojan.GenericKD.40179466
Trojan.GenericKD.40179467
Trojan.GenericKD.40179468
Trojan.GenericKD.40179470
Trojan.GenericKD.40179471
Trojan.GenericKD.40179472
Trojan.GenericKD.40179473
Trojan.GenericKD.40179475
Trojan.GenericKD.40179476
Trojan.GenericKD.40179477
Trojan.GenericKD.40179478
Trojan.GenericKD.40179479
Trojan.GenericKD.40179480
Trojan.GenericKD.40179481
Trojan.GenericKD.40179482
Trojan.GenericKD.40179484
Trojan.GenericKD.40179485
Trojan.GenericKD.40179486
Trojan.GenericKD.40179487
Trojan.GenericKD.40179488
Trojan.GenericKD.40179489
Trojan.GenericKD.40179490
Trojan.GenericKD.40179491
Trojan.GenericKD.40179492
Trojan.GenericKD.40179493
Trojan.GenericKD.40179494
Trojan.GenericKD.40179495
Trojan.GenericKD.40179497
Trojan.GenericKD.40179498
Trojan.GenericKD.40179499
Trojan.GenericKD.40179500
Trojan.GenericKD.40179501
Trojan.GenericKD.40179504
Trojan.GenericKD.40179507
Trojan.GenericKD.40179508
Trojan.GenericKD.40179516
Trojan.GenericKD.40179517
Trojan.GenericKD.40179518
Trojan.GenericKD.40179519
Trojan.GenericKD.40179522
Trojan.GenericKD.40179523
Trojan.GenericKD.40179524
Trojan.GenericKD.40179527
Trojan.GenericKD.40179528
Trojan.GenericKD.40179529
Trojan.GenericKD.40179530
Trojan.GenericKD.40179532
Trojan.GenericKD.40179533
Trojan.GenericKD.40179534
Trojan.GenericKD.40179540
Trojan.GenericKD.40179541
Trojan.GenericKD.40179544
Trojan.GenericKD.40179545
Trojan.GenericKD.40179546
Trojan.GenericKD.40179547
Trojan.GenericKD.40179548
Trojan.GenericKD.40179549
Trojan.GenericKD.40179550
Trojan.GenericKD.40179552
Trojan.GenericKD.40179553
Trojan.GenericKD.40179555
Trojan.GenericKD.40179556
Trojan.GenericKD.40179557
Trojan.GenericKD.40179558
Trojan.GenericKD.40179559
Trojan.GenericKD.40179560
Trojan.GenericKD.40179561
Trojan.GenericKD.40179562
Trojan.GenericKD.40179563
Trojan.GenericKD.40179564
Trojan.GenericKD.40179565
Trojan.GenericKD.40179566
Trojan.GenericKD.40179567
Trojan.GenericKD.40179569
Trojan.GenericKD.40179570
Trojan.GenericKD.40179571
Trojan.GenericKD.40179572
Trojan.GenericKD.40179573
Trojan.GenericKD.40179574
Trojan.GenericKD.40179575
Trojan.GenericKD.40179576
Trojan.GenericKD.40179577
Trojan.GenericKD.40179578
Trojan.GenericKD.40179579
Trojan.GenericKD.40179580
Trojan.GenericKD.40179581
Trojan.GenericKD.40179582
Trojan.GenericKD.40179583
Trojan.GenericKD.40179584
Trojan.GenericKD.40179585
Trojan.GenericKD.40179586
Trojan.GenericKD.40179587
Trojan.GenericKD.40179588
Trojan.GenericKD.40179589
Trojan.GenericKD.40179590
Trojan.GenericKD.40179591
Trojan.GenericKD.40179592
Trojan.GenericKD.40179595
Trojan.GenericKD.40179596
Trojan.GenericKD.40179598
Trojan.GenericKD.40179599
Trojan.GenericKD.40179600
Trojan.GenericKD.40179601
Trojan.GenericKD.40179602
Trojan.GenericKD.40179603
Trojan.GenericKD.40179604
Trojan.GenericKD.40179605
Trojan.GenericKD.40179606
Trojan.GenericKD.40179607
Trojan.GenericKD.40179608
Trojan.GenericKD.40179609
Trojan.GenericKD.40179610
Trojan.GenericKD.40179611
Trojan.GenericKD.40179612
Trojan.GenericKD.40179613
Trojan.GenericKD.40179614
Trojan.GenericKD.40180006
Trojan.GenericKD.40180014
Trojan.GenericKD.40180019
Trojan.GenericKD.40180023
Trojan.GenericKD.40180024
Trojan.GenericKD.40180044
Trojan.GenericKD.40180045
Trojan.GenericKD.40180046
Trojan.GenericKD.40180047
Trojan.GenericKD.40180049
Trojan.GenericKD.40180050
Trojan.GenericKD.40180051
Trojan.GenericKD.40180052
Trojan.GenericKD.40180053
Trojan.GenericKD.40180054
Trojan.GenericKD.40180055
Trojan.GenericKD.40180056
Trojan.GenericKD.40180057
Trojan.GenericKD.40180058
Trojan.GenericKD.40180059
Trojan.GenericKD.40180060
Trojan.GenericKD.40180061
Trojan.GenericKD.40180062
Trojan.GenericKD.40180063
Trojan.GenericKD.40180066
Trojan.GenericKD.40180067
Trojan.GenericKD.40180069
Trojan.GenericKD.40180072
Trojan.GenericKD.40180073
Trojan.GenericKD.40180075
Trojan.GenericKD.40180076
Trojan.GenericKD.40180078
Trojan.RanSerKD.30397361
Removed 6 detections
IRC-Worm.Generic.4238
Trojan.Generic.21833163
Trojan.Generic.5042041
Trojan.GenericKD.3039675
Trojan.GenericKD.30396804
Trojan.GenericKD.40179543