Aquarius 2018-02-16_08 – 2018-02-16 20:06:25 UTC

Added 527 detections
Adware.DNSUnlocker.N
Adware.DotTo.J
Adware.Generic.1956889
Adware.Generic.1956890
Adware.Generic.1956891
Adware.Generic.1956892
Adware.Generic.1956894
Adware.Generic.1956895
Adware.Generic.1956896
Adware.Generic.1956897
Adware.GenericKD.30346773
Adware.GenericKD.30346780
Adware.GenericKD.30346781
Adware.GenericKD.30346782
Adware.GenericKD.30346787
Adware.GenericKD.30346791
Adware.GenericKD.30346797
Adware.GenericKD.30346800
Adware.GenericKD.30346801
Adware.GenericKD.30346803
Adware.GenericKD.30346804
Adware.GenericKD.30346805
Adware.GenericKD.30346809
Adware.GenericKD.30346816
Adware.GenericKD.30346817
Adware.GenericKD.30346821
Adware.GenericKD.30346824
Adware.GenericKD.30346838
Adware.GenericKD.30346839
Adware.GenericKD.30346846
Adware.GenericKD.30346850
Adware.GenericKD.30346851
Adware.GenericKD.30346853
Adware.GenericKD.30346855
Adware.GenericKD.30346857
Adware.GenericKD.30346858
Adware.GenericKD.30346862
Adware.GenericKD.30346864
Adware.GenericKD.30346866
Adware.GenericKD.30346867
Adware.GenericKD.30346870
Adware.GenericKD.30346873
Adware.GenericKD.30346879
Adware.GenericKD.30346882
Adware.GenericKD.30346883
Adware.GenericKD.30346884
Adware.GenericKD.30346887
Adware.GenericKD.30346895
Adware.GenericKD.30346896
Adware.GenericKD.30346897
Adware.GenericKD.30346898
Adware.GenericKD.30346900
Adware.GenericKD.30346901
Adware.GenericKD.30346902
Adware.GenericKD.30346903
Adware.GenericKD.30346904
Adware.GenericKD.30346905
Adware.GenericKD.30346912
Adware.GenericKD.30346917
Adware.GenericKD.30346919
Adware.GenericKD.30346920
Adware.GenericKD.30346921
Adware.GenericKD.30346923
Adware.GenericKD.30346924
Adware.GenericKD.30346926
Adware.GenericKD.30346927
Adware.GenericKD.30347402
Adware.GenericKD.30347403
Adware.GenericKD.30347404
Adware.GenericKD.30347405
Adware.GenericKD.30347406
Adware.GenericKD.30347407
Adware.GenericKD.30347410
Adware.GenericKD.40130032
Adware.GenericKD.40130034
Adware.GenericKD.40130036
Adware.GenericKD.40130043
Adware.GenericKD.40130044
Adware.GenericKD.40130047
Adware.GenericKD.40130049
Adware.GenericKD.40130051
Adware.GenericKD.40130053
Adware.GenericKD.40130056
Adware.GenericKD.40130057
Adware.GenericKD.40130058
Adware.GenericKD.40130059
Adware.GenericKD.40130061
Adware.GenericKD.40130062
Adware.GenericKD.40130068
Adware.GenericKD.40130069
Adware.GenericKD.40130070
Adware.GenericKD.40130072
Adware.GenericKD.40130073
Adware.GenericKD.40130074
Adware.GenericKD.40130075
Adware.GenericKD.40130077
Adware.GenericKD.40130078
Adware.GenericKD.40130080
Adware.GenericKD.40130083
Adware.GenericKD.40130086
Adware.GenericKD.40130087
Adware.GenericKD.40130089
Adware.GenericKD.40130094
Adware.GenericKD.40130096
Adware.GenericKD.40130098
Adware.GenericKD.40130099
Adware.GenericKD.40130101
Adware.GenericKD.40130102
Adware.GenericKD.40130104
Adware.GenericKD.40130106
Adware.GenericKD.40130110
Adware.GenericKD.40130111
Adware.GenericKD.40130113
Adware.GenericKD.40130114
Adware.GenericKD.40130117
Adware.GenericKD.40130118
Adware.GenericKD.40130120
Adware.GenericKD.40130121
Adware.GenericKD.40130127
Adware.GenericKD.40130129
Adware.GenericKD.40130133
Adware.GenericKD.40130134
Adware.GenericKD.40130136
Adware.GenericKD.40130140
Adware.GenericKD.40130141
Adware.GenericKD.40130142
Adware.GenericKD.40130175
Adware.GenericKD.40130176
Application.BitCoinMiner.ABQ
Application.Generic.1833717
Application.Generic.1833718
Application.Hacktool.XN
Application.Hacktool.XO
Application.Hacktool.XP
Application.Hacktool.XQ
Application.Hacktool.XR
Application.Hacktool.XS
Application.Hacktool.XT
Application.Hacktool.XU
Application.Hacktool.XV
Application.Hacktool.XW
Application.Joke.Ransomware.A
Java.Trojan.GenericGB.21800
Java.Trojan.GenericGB.21801
Trojan.Agent.CUXA
Trojan.Autoruns.GenericKDS.40130411
Trojan.Exploit.MSOfficeWord.GenericKDS.30346952
Trojan.Generic.22868810
Trojan.Generic.22868811
Trojan.Generic.22868812
Trojan.Generic.22868813
Trojan.Generic.22868814
Trojan.Generic.22868815
Trojan.Generic.22868816
Trojan.Generic.22868817
Trojan.Generic.22868819
Trojan.Generic.22868820
Trojan.Generic.22868821
Trojan.Generic.22868822
Trojan.Generic.22868823
Trojan.Generic.22868824
Trojan.GenericKD.30346718
Trojan.GenericKD.30346719
Trojan.GenericKD.30346720
Trojan.GenericKD.30346721
Trojan.GenericKD.30346722
Trojan.GenericKD.30346723
Trojan.GenericKD.30346724
Trojan.GenericKD.30346725
Trojan.GenericKD.30346726
Trojan.GenericKD.30346727
Trojan.GenericKD.30346728
Trojan.GenericKD.30346729
Trojan.GenericKD.30346730
Trojan.GenericKD.30346731
Trojan.GenericKD.30346732
Trojan.GenericKD.30346733
Trojan.GenericKD.30346735
Trojan.GenericKD.30346737
Trojan.GenericKD.30346738
Trojan.GenericKD.30346739
Trojan.GenericKD.30346740
Trojan.GenericKD.30346741
Trojan.GenericKD.30346742
Trojan.GenericKD.30346743
Trojan.GenericKD.30346744
Trojan.GenericKD.30346745
Trojan.GenericKD.30346746
Trojan.GenericKD.30346748
Trojan.GenericKD.30346750
Trojan.GenericKD.30346751
Trojan.GenericKD.30346754
Trojan.GenericKD.30346755
Trojan.GenericKD.30346756
Trojan.GenericKD.30346757
Trojan.GenericKD.30346758
Trojan.GenericKD.30346760
Trojan.GenericKD.30346761
Trojan.GenericKD.30346762
Trojan.GenericKD.30346763
Trojan.GenericKD.30346764
Trojan.GenericKD.30346765
Trojan.GenericKD.30346767
Trojan.GenericKD.30346768
Trojan.GenericKD.30346769
Trojan.GenericKD.30346770
Trojan.GenericKD.30346771
Trojan.GenericKD.30346774
Trojan.GenericKD.30346778
Trojan.GenericKD.30346842
Trojan.GenericKD.30346847
Trojan.GenericKD.30346854
Trojan.GenericKD.30346888
Trojan.GenericKD.30346928
Trojan.GenericKD.30346929
Trojan.GenericKD.30346930
Trojan.GenericKD.30346932
Trojan.GenericKD.30346933
Trojan.GenericKD.30346934
Trojan.GenericKD.30346935
Trojan.GenericKD.30346936
Trojan.GenericKD.30346937
Trojan.GenericKD.30346946
Trojan.GenericKD.30346948
Trojan.GenericKD.30346953
Trojan.GenericKD.30346954
Trojan.GenericKD.30346955
Trojan.GenericKD.30346957
Trojan.GenericKD.30346958
Trojan.GenericKD.30346960
Trojan.GenericKD.30346963
Trojan.GenericKD.30346969
Trojan.GenericKD.30346970
Trojan.GenericKD.30346971
Trojan.GenericKD.30346972
Trojan.GenericKD.30346973
Trojan.GenericKD.30346974
Trojan.GenericKD.30346975
Trojan.GenericKD.30346977
Trojan.GenericKD.30346978
Trojan.GenericKD.30346980
Trojan.GenericKD.30346981
Trojan.GenericKD.30347029
Trojan.GenericKD.30347031
Trojan.GenericKD.30347032
Trojan.GenericKD.30347034
Trojan.GenericKD.30347035
Trojan.GenericKD.30347036
Trojan.GenericKD.30347038
Trojan.GenericKD.30347039
Trojan.GenericKD.30347040
Trojan.GenericKD.30347041
Trojan.GenericKD.30347042
Trojan.GenericKD.30347045
Trojan.GenericKD.30347046
Trojan.GenericKD.30347047
Trojan.GenericKD.30347048
Trojan.GenericKD.30347051
Trojan.GenericKD.30347056
Trojan.GenericKD.30347057
Trojan.GenericKD.30347060
Trojan.GenericKD.30347065
Trojan.GenericKD.30347067
Trojan.GenericKD.30347073
Trojan.GenericKD.30347075
Trojan.GenericKD.30347078
Trojan.GenericKD.30347079
Trojan.GenericKD.30347080
Trojan.GenericKD.30347082
Trojan.GenericKD.30347083
Trojan.GenericKD.30347084
Trojan.GenericKD.30347085
Trojan.GenericKD.30347086
Trojan.GenericKD.30347087
Trojan.GenericKD.30347093
Trojan.GenericKD.30347094
Trojan.GenericKD.30347095
Trojan.GenericKD.30347096
Trojan.GenericKD.30347098
Trojan.GenericKD.30347100
Trojan.GenericKD.30347101
Trojan.GenericKD.30347103
Trojan.GenericKD.30347104
Trojan.GenericKD.30347105
Trojan.GenericKD.30347106
Trojan.GenericKD.30347107
Trojan.GenericKD.30347108
Trojan.GenericKD.30347109
Trojan.GenericKD.30347110
Trojan.GenericKD.30347111
Trojan.GenericKD.30347112
Trojan.GenericKD.30347113
Trojan.GenericKD.30347114
Trojan.GenericKD.30347115
Trojan.GenericKD.30347116
Trojan.GenericKD.30347117
Trojan.GenericKD.30347118
Trojan.GenericKD.30347119
Trojan.GenericKD.30347120
Trojan.GenericKD.30347121
Trojan.GenericKD.30347122
Trojan.GenericKD.30347123
Trojan.GenericKD.30347124
Trojan.GenericKD.30347125
Trojan.GenericKD.30347126
Trojan.GenericKD.30347127
Trojan.GenericKD.30347131
Trojan.GenericKD.30347132
Trojan.GenericKD.30347136
Trojan.GenericKD.30347137
Trojan.GenericKD.30347138
Trojan.GenericKD.30347364
Trojan.GenericKD.30347373
Trojan.GenericKD.30347375
Trojan.GenericKD.30347389
Trojan.GenericKD.30347391
Trojan.GenericKD.30347395
Trojan.GenericKD.30347401
Trojan.GenericKD.30347412
Trojan.GenericKD.30347413
Trojan.GenericKD.30347414
Trojan.GenericKD.30347415
Trojan.GenericKD.30347450
Trojan.GenericKD.30347454
Trojan.GenericKD.30347487
Trojan.GenericKD.30347496
Trojan.GenericKD.30347510
Trojan.GenericKD.30347511
Trojan.GenericKD.30347521
Trojan.GenericKD.30347530
Trojan.GenericKD.30347535
Trojan.GenericKD.40129926
Trojan.GenericKD.40129927
Trojan.GenericKD.40129928
Trojan.GenericKD.40129929
Trojan.GenericKD.40129930
Trojan.GenericKD.40129931
Trojan.GenericKD.40129932
Trojan.GenericKD.40129933
Trojan.GenericKD.40129934
Trojan.GenericKD.40129935
Trojan.GenericKD.40129936
Trojan.GenericKD.40129937
Trojan.GenericKD.40129938
Trojan.GenericKD.40129940
Trojan.GenericKD.40129941
Trojan.GenericKD.40129942
Trojan.GenericKD.40129944
Trojan.GenericKD.40129946
Trojan.GenericKD.40129947
Trojan.GenericKD.40129948
Trojan.GenericKD.40129949
Trojan.GenericKD.40129950
Trojan.GenericKD.40129951
Trojan.GenericKD.40129952
Trojan.GenericKD.40129953
Trojan.GenericKD.40129954
Trojan.GenericKD.40129955
Trojan.GenericKD.40129956
Trojan.GenericKD.40129957
Trojan.GenericKD.40129958
Trojan.GenericKD.40129959
Trojan.GenericKD.40129960
Trojan.GenericKD.40129961
Trojan.GenericKD.40129963
Trojan.GenericKD.40129964
Trojan.GenericKD.40129965
Trojan.GenericKD.40129966
Trojan.GenericKD.40129967
Trojan.GenericKD.40129968
Trojan.GenericKD.40129969
Trojan.GenericKD.40129970
Trojan.GenericKD.40129971
Trojan.GenericKD.40129972
Trojan.GenericKD.40129973
Trojan.GenericKD.40129974
Trojan.GenericKD.40129976
Trojan.GenericKD.40129977
Trojan.GenericKD.40129978
Trojan.GenericKD.40129979
Trojan.GenericKD.40129980
Trojan.GenericKD.40129981
Trojan.GenericKD.40129982
Trojan.GenericKD.40129984
Trojan.GenericKD.40129989
Trojan.GenericKD.40129991
Trojan.GenericKD.40129994
Trojan.GenericKD.40129995
Trojan.GenericKD.40129996
Trojan.GenericKD.40129999
Trojan.GenericKD.40130000
Trojan.GenericKD.40130002
Trojan.GenericKD.40130003
Trojan.GenericKD.40130004
Trojan.GenericKD.40130008
Trojan.GenericKD.40130009
Trojan.GenericKD.40130011
Trojan.GenericKD.40130012
Trojan.GenericKD.40130013
Trojan.GenericKD.40130015
Trojan.GenericKD.40130016
Trojan.GenericKD.40130017
Trojan.GenericKD.40130018
Trojan.GenericKD.40130019
Trojan.GenericKD.40130020
Trojan.GenericKD.40130021
Trojan.GenericKD.40130022
Trojan.GenericKD.40130023
Trojan.GenericKD.40130024
Trojan.GenericKD.40130025
Trojan.GenericKD.40130028
Trojan.GenericKD.40130092
Trojan.GenericKD.40130116
Trojan.GenericKD.40130144
Trojan.GenericKD.40130145
Trojan.GenericKD.40130146
Trojan.GenericKD.40130147
Trojan.GenericKD.40130148
Trojan.GenericKD.40130149
Trojan.GenericKD.40130150
Trojan.GenericKD.40130151
Trojan.GenericKD.40130152
Trojan.GenericKD.40130153
Trojan.GenericKD.40130154
Trojan.GenericKD.40130155
Trojan.GenericKD.40130156
Trojan.GenericKD.40130165
Trojan.GenericKD.40130167
Trojan.GenericKD.40130169
Trojan.GenericKD.40130172
Trojan.GenericKD.40130182
Trojan.GenericKD.40130186
Trojan.GenericKD.40130188
Trojan.GenericKD.40130189
Trojan.GenericKD.40130190
Trojan.GenericKD.40130192
Trojan.GenericKD.40130194
Trojan.GenericKD.40130195
Trojan.GenericKD.40130197
Trojan.GenericKD.40130199
Trojan.GenericKD.40130200
Trojan.GenericKD.40130206
Trojan.GenericKD.40130208
Trojan.GenericKD.40130214
Trojan.GenericKD.40130215
Trojan.GenericKD.40130217
Trojan.GenericKD.40130219
Trojan.GenericKD.40130220
Trojan.GenericKD.40130221
Trojan.GenericKD.40130222
Trojan.GenericKD.40130223
Trojan.GenericKD.40130224
Trojan.GenericKD.40130228
Trojan.GenericKD.40130232
Trojan.GenericKD.40130233
Trojan.GenericKD.40130234
Trojan.GenericKD.40130238
Trojan.GenericKD.40130239
Trojan.GenericKD.40130241
Trojan.GenericKD.40130242
Trojan.GenericKD.40130243
Trojan.GenericKD.40130244
Trojan.GenericKD.40130246
Trojan.GenericKD.40130247
Trojan.GenericKD.40130254
Trojan.GenericKD.40130282
Trojan.GenericKD.40130283
Trojan.GenericKD.40130354
Trojan.GenericKD.40130379
Trojan.GenericKD.40130385
Trojan.GenericKD.40130388
Trojan.GenericKD.40130389
Trojan.GenericKD.40130390
Trojan.GenericKD.40130391
Trojan.GenericKD.40130392
Trojan.GenericKD.40130393
Trojan.GenericKD.40130394
Trojan.GenericKD.40130395
Trojan.GenericKD.40130396
Trojan.GenericKD.40130398
Trojan.GenericKD.40130399
Trojan.GenericKD.40130400
Trojan.GenericKD.40130401
Trojan.GenericKD.40130402
Trojan.GenericKD.40130403
Trojan.GenericKD.40130405
Trojan.GenericKD.40130407
Trojan.GenericKD.40130408
Trojan.GenericKD.40130409
Trojan.GenericKD.40130410
Trojan.GenericKD.40130413
Trojan.GenericKD.40130414
Trojan.GenericKD.40130415
Trojan.GenericKD.40130587
Trojan.GenericKD.40130591
Trojan.GenericKD.40130594
Trojan.GenericKD.40130596
Trojan.GenericKD.40130600
Trojan.GenericKD.40130609
Trojan.GenericKD.40130610
Trojan.GenericKD.40130614
Trojan.GenericKD.40130615
Trojan.GenericKD.40130662
Trojan.GenericKD.40130667
Trojan.GenericKD.40130668
Trojan.GenericKD.40130702
Trojan.GenericKD.40130703
Trojan.GenericKD.40130708
Trojan.GenericKD.40130716
Trojan.GenericKD.40130740
Trojan.GenericKDS.30346749
Trojan.GenericKDS.30346752
Trojan.GenericKDS.30346753
Trojan.GenericKDS.30346759
Trojan.GenericKDS.30346931
Trojan.GenericKDS.40129985
Trojan.GenericKDS.40129986
Trojan.GenericKDS.40129987
Trojan.GenericKDS.40130006
Trojan.GenericKDS.40130010
Trojan.GenericKDS.40130014
Trojan.GenericKDS.40130026
Trojan.GenericKDS.40130042
Trojan.GenericKDS.40130397
Trojan.JAVA.Downloader.LP
Trojan.MSIL.Agent.DGD
Trojan.PowerShell.Downloader.U
Removed 10 detections
#Java.Trojan.GenericGB.21800
#Java.Trojan.GenericGB.21801
Application.Generic.1830251
Trojan.Generic.11319195
Trojan.Generic.11672523
Trojan.Generic.11780613
Trojan.Generic.13188897
Trojan.Generic.1829360
Trojan.GenericKD.30341236
Trojan.GenericKD.40130257