Aquarius 2018-02-16_07 – 2018-02-16 16:58:12 UTC

Added 359 detections
Adware.GenericKD.30346617
Adware.GenericKD.30346619
Adware.GenericKD.30346625
Adware.GenericKD.30346630
Adware.GenericKD.30346631
Adware.GenericKD.30346634
Adware.GenericKD.30346635
Adware.GenericKD.30346642
Adware.GenericKD.30346643
Adware.GenericKD.30346644
Adware.GenericKD.30347273
Adware.GenericKD.30347274
Adware.GenericKD.30347277
Adware.GenericKD.30347278
Adware.GenericKD.30347279
Adware.GenericKD.30347281
Adware.GenericKD.30347282
Adware.GenericKD.30347284
Adware.GenericKD.30347285
Adware.GenericKD.30347286
Adware.GenericKD.30347287
Adware.GenericKD.30347288
Adware.GenericKD.30347291
Adware.GenericKD.30347292
Adware.GenericKD.30347293
Adware.GenericKD.30347294
Adware.GenericKD.30347295
Adware.GenericKD.30347296
Adware.GenericKD.30347297
Adware.GenericKD.30347298
Adware.GenericKD.30347299
Adware.GenericKD.30347300
Adware.GenericKD.30347301
Adware.GenericKD.40129751
Adware.GenericKD.40129754
Adware.GenericKD.40129755
Adware.GenericKD.40129756
Adware.GenericKD.40129757
Adware.GenericKD.40129770
Adware.GenericKD.40129771
Adware.GenericKD.40129772
Adware.GenericKD.40129776
Adware.GenericKD.40129779
Adware.GenericKD.40129781
Adware.GenericKD.40129783
Adware.GenericKD.40129785
Adware.GenericKD.40129787
Adware.GenericKD.40129793
Adware.GenericKD.40129794
Adware.GenericKD.40129800
Adware.GenericKD.40129806
Adware.GenericKD.40129810
Adware.GenericKD.40129813
Adware.GenericKD.40129818
Adware.GenericKD.40129907
Adware.GenericKD.40129908
Adware.GenericKD.40129909
Adware.GenericKD.40129912
Adware.GenericKD.40129913
Adware.GenericKD.40129914
Adware.GenericKD.40129917
Adware.GenericKD.40129918
Adware.GenericKD.40129919
Adware.GenericKD.40129920
Adware.GenericKD.40129921
Adware.GenericKD.40129922
Adware.GenericKD.40129923
Adware.GenericKD.40129924
Application.Generic.1833716
Trojan.Agent.CUWK
Trojan.Agent.CUWL
Trojan.Agent.CUWM
Trojan.Agent.CUWN
Trojan.Agent.CUWO
Trojan.Agent.CUWP
Trojan.Agent.CUWQ
Trojan.Agent.CUWR
Trojan.Agent.CUWS
Trojan.Agent.CUWT
Trojan.Agent.CUWU
Trojan.Agent.CUWV
Trojan.Agent.CUWW
Trojan.Agent.CUWX
Trojan.Agent.CUWY
Trojan.Agent.CUWZ
Trojan.AgentWDCR.MWL
Trojan.Banker.MSW
Trojan.Generic.22868796
Trojan.Generic.22868797
Trojan.Generic.22868798
Trojan.Generic.22868799
Trojan.Generic.22868800
Trojan.Generic.22868801
Trojan.Generic.22868802
Trojan.Generic.22868803
Trojan.Generic.22868804
Trojan.Generic.22868805
Trojan.Generic.22868806
Trojan.Generic.22868807
Trojan.Generic.22868809
Trojan.GenericKD.30346583
Trojan.GenericKD.30346584
Trojan.GenericKD.30346585
Trojan.GenericKD.30346586
Trojan.GenericKD.30346587
Trojan.GenericKD.30346588
Trojan.GenericKD.30346589
Trojan.GenericKD.30346590
Trojan.GenericKD.30346591
Trojan.GenericKD.30346592
Trojan.GenericKD.30346593
Trojan.GenericKD.30346594
Trojan.GenericKD.30346595
Trojan.GenericKD.30346596
Trojan.GenericKD.30346597
Trojan.GenericKD.30346598
Trojan.GenericKD.30346599
Trojan.GenericKD.30346600
Trojan.GenericKD.30346601
Trojan.GenericKD.30346602
Trojan.GenericKD.30346603
Trojan.GenericKD.30346604
Trojan.GenericKD.30346605
Trojan.GenericKD.30346606
Trojan.GenericKD.30346607
Trojan.GenericKD.30346608
Trojan.GenericKD.30346609
Trojan.GenericKD.30346612
Trojan.GenericKD.30346614
Trojan.GenericKD.30346615
Trojan.GenericKD.30346616
Trojan.GenericKD.30346633
Trojan.GenericKD.30346636
Trojan.GenericKD.30346646
Trojan.GenericKD.30346649
Trojan.GenericKD.30346650
Trojan.GenericKD.30346651
Trojan.GenericKD.30346652
Trojan.GenericKD.30346653
Trojan.GenericKD.30346654
Trojan.GenericKD.30346655
Trojan.GenericKD.30346656
Trojan.GenericKD.30346657
Trojan.GenericKD.30346658
Trojan.GenericKD.30346659
Trojan.GenericKD.30346660
Trojan.GenericKD.30346661
Trojan.GenericKD.30346662
Trojan.GenericKD.30346665
Trojan.GenericKD.30346666
Trojan.GenericKD.30346668
Trojan.GenericKD.30346669
Trojan.GenericKD.30346670
Trojan.GenericKD.30346671
Trojan.GenericKD.30346673
Trojan.GenericKD.30346681
Trojan.GenericKD.30346682
Trojan.GenericKD.30346683
Trojan.GenericKD.30346685
Trojan.GenericKD.30346686
Trojan.GenericKD.30346687
Trojan.GenericKD.30346688
Trojan.GenericKD.30346689
Trojan.GenericKD.30346690
Trojan.GenericKD.30346691
Trojan.GenericKD.30346692
Trojan.GenericKD.30346693
Trojan.GenericKD.30346695
Trojan.GenericKD.30346696
Trojan.GenericKD.30346697
Trojan.GenericKD.30346698
Trojan.GenericKD.30346699
Trojan.GenericKD.30346700
Trojan.GenericKD.30346701
Trojan.GenericKD.30346702
Trojan.GenericKD.30346703
Trojan.GenericKD.30346704
Trojan.GenericKD.30346705
Trojan.GenericKD.30346706
Trojan.GenericKD.30346708
Trojan.GenericKD.30346709
Trojan.GenericKD.30346710
Trojan.GenericKD.30346711
Trojan.GenericKD.30346712
Trojan.GenericKD.30346715
Trojan.GenericKD.30346717
Trojan.GenericKD.30347148
Trojan.GenericKD.30347150
Trojan.GenericKD.30347164
Trojan.GenericKD.30347169
Trojan.GenericKD.30347173
Trojan.GenericKD.30347174
Trojan.GenericKD.30347175
Trojan.GenericKD.30347178
Trojan.GenericKD.30347183
Trojan.GenericKD.30347185
Trojan.GenericKD.30347200
Trojan.GenericKD.30347224
Trojan.GenericKD.30347253
Trojan.GenericKD.30347255
Trojan.GenericKD.30347338
Trojan.GenericKD.30347350
Trojan.GenericKD.30347351
Trojan.GenericKD.30347355
Trojan.GenericKD.30347366
Trojan.GenericKD.30347368
Trojan.GenericKD.30347369
Trojan.GenericKD.30347371
Trojan.GenericKD.30347372
Trojan.GenericKD.30347374
Trojan.GenericKD.30347376
Trojan.GenericKD.30347378
Trojan.GenericKD.30347379
Trojan.GenericKD.30347381
Trojan.GenericKD.30347382
Trojan.GenericKD.30347383
Trojan.GenericKD.30347384
Trojan.GenericKD.30347385
Trojan.GenericKD.30347386
Trojan.GenericKD.30347387
Trojan.GenericKD.30347390
Trojan.GenericKD.30347392
Trojan.GenericKD.30347394
Trojan.GenericKD.40129693
Trojan.GenericKD.40129694
Trojan.GenericKD.40129695
Trojan.GenericKD.40129696
Trojan.GenericKD.40129697
Trojan.GenericKD.40129698
Trojan.GenericKD.40129699
Trojan.GenericKD.40129700
Trojan.GenericKD.40129701
Trojan.GenericKD.40129702
Trojan.GenericKD.40129703
Trojan.GenericKD.40129704
Trojan.GenericKD.40129705
Trojan.GenericKD.40129706
Trojan.GenericKD.40129707
Trojan.GenericKD.40129708
Trojan.GenericKD.40129709
Trojan.GenericKD.40129710
Trojan.GenericKD.40129711
Trojan.GenericKD.40129712
Trojan.GenericKD.40129713
Trojan.GenericKD.40129716
Trojan.GenericKD.40129726
Trojan.GenericKD.40129727
Trojan.GenericKD.40129728
Trojan.GenericKD.40129733
Trojan.GenericKD.40129734
Trojan.GenericKD.40129735
Trojan.GenericKD.40129736
Trojan.GenericKD.40129737
Trojan.GenericKD.40129738
Trojan.GenericKD.40129739
Trojan.GenericKD.40129740
Trojan.GenericKD.40129741
Trojan.GenericKD.40129742
Trojan.GenericKD.40129743
Trojan.GenericKD.40129744
Trojan.GenericKD.40129745
Trojan.GenericKD.40129746
Trojan.GenericKD.40129749
Trojan.GenericKD.40129766
Trojan.GenericKD.40129768
Trojan.GenericKD.40129773
Trojan.GenericKD.40129798
Trojan.GenericKD.40129812
Trojan.GenericKD.40129828
Trojan.GenericKD.40129829
Trojan.GenericKD.40129831
Trojan.GenericKD.40129836
Trojan.GenericKD.40129839
Trojan.GenericKD.40129842
Trojan.GenericKD.40129843
Trojan.GenericKD.40129850
Trojan.GenericKD.40129851
Trojan.GenericKD.40129853
Trojan.GenericKD.40129856
Trojan.GenericKD.40129860
Trojan.GenericKD.40129861
Trojan.GenericKD.40129862
Trojan.GenericKD.40129863
Trojan.GenericKD.40129864
Trojan.GenericKD.40129865
Trojan.GenericKD.40129866
Trojan.GenericKD.40129867
Trojan.GenericKD.40129868
Trojan.GenericKD.40129869
Trojan.GenericKD.40129870
Trojan.GenericKD.40129871
Trojan.GenericKD.40129872
Trojan.GenericKD.40129873
Trojan.GenericKD.40129874
Trojan.GenericKD.40129875
Trojan.GenericKD.40129876
Trojan.GenericKD.40129877
Trojan.GenericKD.40129878
Trojan.GenericKD.40129879
Trojan.GenericKD.40129880
Trojan.GenericKD.40129881
Trojan.GenericKD.40129882
Trojan.GenericKD.40129883
Trojan.GenericKD.40129884
Trojan.GenericKD.40129885
Trojan.GenericKD.40129886
Trojan.GenericKD.40129887
Trojan.GenericKD.40129888
Trojan.GenericKD.40129889
Trojan.GenericKD.40129890
Trojan.GenericKD.40129891
Trojan.GenericKD.40129892
Trojan.GenericKD.40129893
Trojan.GenericKD.40129894
Trojan.GenericKD.40129895
Trojan.GenericKD.40129896
Trojan.GenericKD.40129897
Trojan.GenericKD.40129898
Trojan.GenericKD.40129899
Trojan.GenericKD.40129900
Trojan.GenericKD.40129901
Trojan.GenericKD.40129902
Trojan.GenericKD.40129903
Trojan.GenericKD.40129904
Trojan.GenericKD.40129911
Trojan.GenericKD.40129915
Trojan.GenericKD.40129916
Trojan.GenericKD.40129925
Trojan.GenericKD.40130449
Trojan.GenericKD.40130491
Trojan.GenericKD.40130493
Trojan.GenericKD.40130494
Trojan.GenericKD.40130495
Trojan.GenericKD.40130497
Trojan.GenericKD.40130498
Trojan.GenericKD.40130499
Trojan.GenericKD.40130500
Trojan.GenericKD.40130501
Trojan.GenericKD.40130502
Trojan.GenericKD.40130503
Trojan.GenericKD.40130531
Trojan.GenericKD.40130532
Trojan.GenericKD.40130533
Trojan.GenericKD.40130534
Trojan.GenericKD.40130536
Trojan.GenericKD.40130537
Trojan.GenericKD.40130539
Trojan.GenericKD.40130540
Trojan.GenericKD.40130543
Trojan.GenericKD.40130549
Trojan.GenericKD.40130584
Trojan.GenericKD.40130592
Trojan.GenericKD.40130593
Trojan.GenericKD.40130595
Trojan.GenericKD.40130597
Trojan.GenericKD.40130599
Trojan.GenericKD.40130601
Trojan.Ransom.GenericKD.30347172
Trojan.Script.486494
Removed 3 detections
Trojan.GenericKD.30344128
Trojan.GenericKD.40129834
Trojan.Script.486481