Aquarius 2018-02-16_05 – 2018-02-16 11:51:07 UTC

Added 240 detections
Adware.Generic.1956867
Adware.Generic.1956868
Adware.GenericKD.30346618
Adware.GenericKD.30346620
Adware.GenericKD.30346621
Adware.GenericKD.30346622
Adware.GenericKD.30346623
Adware.GenericKD.30346624
Adware.GenericKD.30346626
Adware.GenericKD.30346627
Adware.GenericKD.30346628
Adware.GenericKD.30346629
Adware.GenericKD.30346632
Adware.GenericKD.30346637
Adware.GenericKD.30346638
Adware.GenericKD.30346639
Adware.GenericKD.30346640
Adware.GenericKD.30346641
Adware.GenericKD.30346645
Adware.GenericKD.30346647
Adware.GenericKD.30346648
Adware.GenericKD.40129752
Adware.GenericKD.40129753
Adware.GenericKD.40129758
Adware.GenericKD.40129759
Adware.GenericKD.40129760
Adware.GenericKD.40129761
Adware.GenericKD.40129762
Adware.GenericKD.40129763
Adware.GenericKD.40129764
Adware.GenericKD.40129765
Adware.GenericKD.40129767
Adware.GenericKD.40129774
Adware.GenericKD.40129775
Adware.GenericKD.40129777
Adware.GenericKD.40129778
Adware.GenericKD.40129782
Adware.GenericKD.40129784
Adware.GenericKD.40129786
Adware.GenericKD.40129788
Adware.GenericKD.40129789
Adware.GenericKD.40129790
Adware.GenericKD.40129791
Adware.GenericKD.40129792
Adware.GenericKD.40129795
Adware.GenericKD.40129796
Adware.GenericKD.40129797
Adware.GenericKD.40129799
Adware.GenericKD.40129802
Adware.GenericKD.40129803
Adware.GenericKD.40129804
Adware.GenericKD.40129805
Adware.GenericKD.40129807
Adware.GenericKD.40129811
Adware.GenericKD.40129814
Adware.GenericKD.40129815
Adware.GenericKD.40129816
Adware.GenericKD.40129817
Adware.GenericKD.40129819
Adware.GenericKD.40129820
Adware.GenericKD.40129821
Adware.GenericKD.40129822
Adware.GenericKD.40129823
Trojan.Agent.CUWB
Trojan.Agent.CUWC
Trojan.Agent.CUWD
Trojan.Generic.22868775
Trojan.Generic.22868776
Trojan.Generic.22868777
Trojan.Generic.22868778
Trojan.Generic.22868779
Trojan.Generic.22868780
Trojan.Generic.22868781
Trojan.Generic.22868783
Trojan.GenericKD.30345986
Trojan.GenericKD.30345987
Trojan.GenericKD.30345988
Trojan.GenericKD.30345989
Trojan.GenericKD.30345990
Trojan.GenericKD.30345991
Trojan.GenericKD.30345992
Trojan.GenericKD.30345993
Trojan.GenericKD.30345994
Trojan.GenericKD.30345995
Trojan.GenericKD.30345997
Trojan.GenericKD.30345998
Trojan.GenericKD.30345999
Trojan.GenericKD.30346000
Trojan.GenericKD.30346002
Trojan.GenericKD.30346004
Trojan.GenericKD.30346005
Trojan.GenericKD.30346006
Trojan.GenericKD.30346007
Trojan.GenericKD.30346009
Trojan.GenericKD.30346010
Trojan.GenericKD.30346011
Trojan.GenericKD.30346012
Trojan.GenericKD.30346013
Trojan.GenericKD.30346014
Trojan.GenericKD.30346016
Trojan.GenericKD.30346017
Trojan.GenericKD.30346019
Trojan.GenericKD.30346020
Trojan.GenericKD.30346021
Trojan.GenericKD.30346022
Trojan.GenericKD.30346023
Trojan.GenericKD.30346024
Trojan.GenericKD.30346025
Trojan.GenericKD.30346026
Trojan.GenericKD.30346028
Trojan.GenericKD.30346029
Trojan.GenericKD.30346031
Trojan.GenericKD.30346032
Trojan.GenericKD.30346033
Trojan.GenericKD.30346034
Trojan.GenericKD.30346036
Trojan.GenericKD.30346037
Trojan.GenericKD.30346038
Trojan.GenericKD.30346039
Trojan.GenericKD.30346040
Trojan.GenericKD.30346041
Trojan.GenericKD.30346042
Trojan.GenericKD.30346044
Trojan.GenericKD.30346045
Trojan.GenericKD.30346046
Trojan.GenericKD.30346048
Trojan.GenericKD.30346050
Trojan.GenericKD.30346052
Trojan.GenericKD.30346053
Trojan.GenericKD.30346054
Trojan.GenericKD.30346055
Trojan.GenericKD.30346057
Trojan.GenericKD.30346058
Trojan.GenericKD.30346059
Trojan.GenericKD.30346060
Trojan.GenericKD.30346061
Trojan.GenericKD.30346062
Trojan.GenericKD.30346063
Trojan.GenericKD.30346064
Trojan.GenericKD.30346065
Trojan.GenericKD.30346610
Trojan.GenericKD.30346672
Trojan.GenericKD.30346675
Trojan.GenericKD.30346676
Trojan.GenericKD.30346677
Trojan.GenericKD.30346678
Trojan.GenericKD.30346679
Trojan.GenericKD.30346680
Trojan.GenericKD.30346694
Trojan.GenericKD.30346707
Trojan.GenericKD.30346713
Trojan.GenericKD.40129141
Trojan.GenericKD.40129143
Trojan.GenericKD.40129144
Trojan.GenericKD.40129145
Trojan.GenericKD.40129147
Trojan.GenericKD.40129148
Trojan.GenericKD.40129149
Trojan.GenericKD.40129150
Trojan.GenericKD.40129151
Trojan.GenericKD.40129152
Trojan.GenericKD.40129153
Trojan.GenericKD.40129154
Trojan.GenericKD.40129155
Trojan.GenericKD.40129156
Trojan.GenericKD.40129157
Trojan.GenericKD.40129158
Trojan.GenericKD.40129159
Trojan.GenericKD.40129160
Trojan.GenericKD.40129161
Trojan.GenericKD.40129162
Trojan.GenericKD.40129163
Trojan.GenericKD.40129164
Trojan.GenericKD.40129165
Trojan.GenericKD.40129166
Trojan.GenericKD.40129167
Trojan.GenericKD.40129168
Trojan.GenericKD.40129170
Trojan.GenericKD.40129171
Trojan.GenericKD.40129174
Trojan.GenericKD.40129175
Trojan.GenericKD.40129176
Trojan.GenericKD.40129177
Trojan.GenericKD.40129178
Trojan.GenericKD.40129179
Trojan.GenericKD.40129180
Trojan.GenericKD.40129181
Trojan.GenericKD.40129182
Trojan.GenericKD.40129183
Trojan.GenericKD.40129185
Trojan.GenericKD.40129186
Trojan.GenericKD.40129187
Trojan.GenericKD.40129188
Trojan.GenericKD.40129189
Trojan.GenericKD.40129190
Trojan.GenericKD.40129191
Trojan.GenericKD.40129193
Trojan.GenericKD.40129194
Trojan.GenericKD.40129195
Trojan.GenericKD.40129196
Trojan.GenericKD.40129197
Trojan.GenericKD.40129198
Trojan.GenericKD.40129199
Trojan.GenericKD.40129200
Trojan.GenericKD.40129201
Trojan.GenericKD.40129202
Trojan.GenericKD.40129714
Trojan.GenericKD.40129715
Trojan.GenericKD.40129717
Trojan.GenericKD.40129718
Trojan.GenericKD.40129719
Trojan.GenericKD.40129720
Trojan.GenericKD.40129721
Trojan.GenericKD.40129722
Trojan.GenericKD.40129723
Trojan.GenericKD.40129724
Trojan.GenericKD.40129725
Trojan.GenericKD.40129729
Trojan.GenericKD.40129730
Trojan.GenericKD.40129731
Trojan.GenericKD.40129732
Trojan.GenericKD.40129769
Trojan.GenericKD.40129824
Trojan.GenericKD.40129825
Trojan.GenericKD.40129827
Trojan.GenericKD.40129832
Trojan.GenericKD.40129834
Trojan.GenericKD.40129837
Trojan.GenericKD.40129840
Trojan.GenericKD.40129841
Trojan.GenericKD.40129844
Trojan.GenericKD.40129846
Trojan.GenericKD.40129848
Trojan.GenericKD.40129852
Trojan.GenericKD.40129854
Trojan.GenericKD.40129855
Trojan.GenericKD.40129857
Trojan.GenericKD.40129859
Trojan.GenericKD.40129910
Trojan.GenericKDZ.42187
Removed 2 detections
#Java.Trojan.GenericGB.21669
#Java.Trojan.GenericGB.21792