Aquarius 2018-02-15_11 – 2018-02-15 22:17:31 UTC

Added 372 detections
#Java.Trojan.GenericGB.21782
#Java.Trojan.GenericGB.21783
#Java.Trojan.GenericGB.21784
#Java.Trojan.GenericGB.21785
#Java.Trojan.GenericGB.21786
#Java.Trojan.GenericGB.21787
#Java.Trojan.GenericGB.21788
#Java.Trojan.GenericGB.21789
#Java.Trojan.GenericGB.21790
#Java.Trojan.GenericGB.21791
#Java.Trojan.GenericGB.21792
#Java.Trojan.GenericGB.21793
#Java.Trojan.GenericGB.21794
#Java.Trojan.GenericGB.21795
#Java.Trojan.GenericGB.21796
#Java.Trojan.GenericGB.21797
Adware.GenericKD.40128278
Adware.GenericKD.40128279
Adware.GenericKD.40128280
Adware.GenericKD.40128281
Adware.GenericKD.40128282
Application.Generic.1833709
Trojan.Generic.22868749
Trojan.Generic.22868750
Trojan.Generic.22868751
Trojan.Generic.22868752
Trojan.Generic.22868753
Trojan.GenericKD.30343783
Trojan.GenericKD.30343784
Trojan.GenericKD.30343785
Trojan.GenericKD.30343787
Trojan.GenericKD.30343789
Trojan.GenericKD.30343792
Trojan.GenericKD.30343805
Trojan.GenericKD.30343806
Trojan.GenericKD.30343807
Trojan.GenericKD.30343808
Trojan.GenericKD.30343809
Trojan.GenericKD.30343810
Trojan.GenericKD.30343811
Trojan.GenericKD.30343812
Trojan.GenericKD.30343813
Trojan.GenericKD.30343814
Trojan.GenericKD.30343815
Trojan.GenericKD.30343816
Trojan.GenericKD.30343817
Trojan.GenericKD.30343818
Trojan.GenericKD.30343819
Trojan.GenericKD.30343820
Trojan.GenericKD.30343821
Trojan.GenericKD.30343822
Trojan.GenericKD.30343823
Trojan.GenericKD.30343824
Trojan.GenericKD.30343825
Trojan.GenericKD.30343826
Trojan.GenericKD.30343827
Trojan.GenericKD.30343828
Trojan.GenericKD.30343829
Trojan.GenericKD.30343831
Trojan.GenericKD.30343832
Trojan.GenericKD.30343833
Trojan.GenericKD.30343834
Trojan.GenericKD.30343835
Trojan.GenericKD.30343836
Trojan.GenericKD.30343837
Trojan.GenericKD.30343838
Trojan.GenericKD.30343839
Trojan.GenericKD.30343840
Trojan.GenericKD.30343841
Trojan.GenericKD.30343842
Trojan.GenericKD.30343843
Trojan.GenericKD.30343845
Trojan.GenericKD.30343846
Trojan.GenericKD.30343847
Trojan.GenericKD.30343848
Trojan.GenericKD.30343849
Trojan.GenericKD.30343850
Trojan.GenericKD.30343851
Trojan.GenericKD.30343852
Trojan.GenericKD.30343853
Trojan.GenericKD.30343854
Trojan.GenericKD.30343855
Trojan.GenericKD.30343856
Trojan.GenericKD.30343857
Trojan.GenericKD.30343858
Trojan.GenericKD.30343859
Trojan.GenericKD.30343860
Trojan.GenericKD.30343861
Trojan.GenericKD.30343862
Trojan.GenericKD.30343863
Trojan.GenericKD.30343864
Trojan.GenericKD.30343865
Trojan.GenericKD.30343866
Trojan.GenericKD.30343867
Trojan.GenericKD.30343868
Trojan.GenericKD.30343869
Trojan.GenericKD.30343870
Trojan.GenericKD.30343871
Trojan.GenericKD.30343873
Trojan.GenericKD.30343874
Trojan.GenericKD.30343875
Trojan.GenericKD.30343876
Trojan.GenericKD.30343877
Trojan.GenericKD.30343878
Trojan.GenericKD.30343879
Trojan.GenericKD.30343880
Trojan.GenericKD.30343881
Trojan.GenericKD.30343882
Trojan.GenericKD.30343883
Trojan.GenericKD.30343884
Trojan.GenericKD.30343885
Trojan.GenericKD.30343886
Trojan.GenericKD.30343887
Trojan.GenericKD.30343888
Trojan.GenericKD.30343889
Trojan.GenericKD.30343890
Trojan.GenericKD.30343891
Trojan.GenericKD.30343892
Trojan.GenericKD.30343893
Trojan.GenericKD.30343894
Trojan.GenericKD.30343895
Trojan.GenericKD.30343896
Trojan.GenericKD.30343897
Trojan.GenericKD.30343898
Trojan.GenericKD.30343900
Trojan.GenericKD.30343901
Trojan.GenericKD.30343902
Trojan.GenericKD.30343903
Trojan.GenericKD.30343904
Trojan.GenericKD.30343905
Trojan.GenericKD.30343906
Trojan.GenericKD.30343907
Trojan.GenericKD.30343908
Trojan.GenericKD.30343910
Trojan.GenericKD.30343911
Trojan.GenericKD.30343912
Trojan.GenericKD.30343913
Trojan.GenericKD.30343914
Trojan.GenericKD.30343915
Trojan.GenericKD.30343916
Trojan.GenericKD.30343917
Trojan.GenericKD.30343918
Trojan.GenericKD.30343920
Trojan.GenericKD.30343921
Trojan.GenericKD.30343922
Trojan.GenericKD.30343923
Trojan.GenericKD.30343928
Trojan.GenericKD.30343929
Trojan.GenericKD.30343930
Trojan.GenericKD.30343931
Trojan.GenericKD.30343933
Trojan.GenericKD.30343934
Trojan.GenericKD.30343935
Trojan.GenericKD.30343936
Trojan.GenericKD.30343938
Trojan.GenericKD.30343939
Trojan.GenericKD.30343940
Trojan.GenericKD.30343941
Trojan.GenericKD.30343942
Trojan.GenericKD.30343943
Trojan.GenericKD.30343944
Trojan.GenericKD.30343945
Trojan.GenericKD.30343948
Trojan.GenericKD.30343949
Trojan.GenericKD.30343950
Trojan.GenericKD.30343951
Trojan.GenericKD.30343952
Trojan.GenericKD.30343954
Trojan.GenericKD.30343955
Trojan.GenericKD.30343957
Trojan.GenericKD.30343959
Trojan.GenericKD.30343960
Trojan.GenericKD.30343961
Trojan.GenericKD.30343962
Trojan.GenericKD.30343963
Trojan.GenericKD.30343964
Trojan.GenericKD.30343966
Trojan.GenericKD.30343967
Trojan.GenericKD.30344392
Trojan.GenericKD.30344445
Trojan.GenericKD.30344532
Trojan.GenericKD.30344813
Trojan.GenericKD.30344887
Trojan.GenericKD.30344896
Trojan.GenericKD.30344902
Trojan.GenericKD.30344904
Trojan.GenericKD.30344907
Trojan.GenericKD.30344908
Trojan.GenericKD.30344909
Trojan.GenericKD.30344910
Trojan.GenericKD.30344911
Trojan.GenericKD.30344912
Trojan.GenericKD.30344913
Trojan.GenericKD.30344914
Trojan.GenericKD.30344915
Trojan.GenericKD.30344916
Trojan.GenericKD.30344917
Trojan.GenericKD.30344918
Trojan.GenericKD.30344919
Trojan.GenericKD.30344920
Trojan.GenericKD.30344921
Trojan.GenericKD.30344922
Trojan.GenericKD.30344924
Trojan.GenericKD.30344925
Trojan.GenericKD.30344926
Trojan.GenericKD.30344927
Trojan.GenericKD.30344928
Trojan.GenericKD.30344929
Trojan.GenericKD.30344931
Trojan.GenericKD.30344933
Trojan.GenericKD.30344934
Trojan.GenericKD.30344936
Trojan.GenericKD.30344939
Trojan.GenericKD.30344940
Trojan.GenericKD.30344942
Trojan.GenericKD.30344944
Trojan.GenericKD.30344945
Trojan.GenericKD.30344946
Trojan.GenericKD.30344947
Trojan.GenericKD.30344948
Trojan.GenericKD.30344949
Trojan.GenericKD.30344950
Trojan.GenericKD.30344951
Trojan.GenericKD.30344952
Trojan.GenericKD.30344953
Trojan.GenericKD.30344954
Trojan.GenericKD.30344955
Trojan.GenericKD.30344956
Trojan.GenericKD.30344958
Trojan.GenericKD.30344959
Trojan.GenericKD.30344961
Trojan.GenericKD.30344963
Trojan.GenericKD.30344964
Trojan.GenericKD.40127198
Trojan.GenericKD.40127202
Trojan.GenericKD.40127206
Trojan.GenericKD.40127207
Trojan.GenericKD.40127208
Trojan.GenericKD.40127209
Trojan.GenericKD.40127210
Trojan.GenericKD.40127211
Trojan.GenericKD.40127212
Trojan.GenericKD.40127213
Trojan.GenericKD.40127214
Trojan.GenericKD.40127215
Trojan.GenericKD.40127216
Trojan.GenericKD.40127217
Trojan.GenericKD.40127218
Trojan.GenericKD.40127219
Trojan.GenericKD.40127220
Trojan.GenericKD.40127221
Trojan.GenericKD.40127222
Trojan.GenericKD.40127223
Trojan.GenericKD.40127224
Trojan.GenericKD.40127225
Trojan.GenericKD.40127226
Trojan.GenericKD.40127227
Trojan.GenericKD.40127228
Trojan.GenericKD.40127229
Trojan.GenericKD.40127230
Trojan.GenericKD.40127232
Trojan.GenericKD.40127233
Trojan.GenericKD.40127234
Trojan.GenericKD.40127235
Trojan.GenericKD.40127236
Trojan.GenericKD.40127237
Trojan.GenericKD.40127238
Trojan.GenericKD.40127239
Trojan.GenericKD.40127240
Trojan.GenericKD.40127241
Trojan.GenericKD.40127242
Trojan.GenericKD.40127243
Trojan.GenericKD.40127244
Trojan.GenericKD.40127245
Trojan.GenericKD.40127246
Trojan.GenericKD.40127247
Trojan.GenericKD.40127248
Trojan.GenericKD.40127249
Trojan.GenericKD.40127250
Trojan.GenericKD.40127251
Trojan.GenericKD.40127252
Trojan.GenericKD.40127253
Trojan.GenericKD.40127254
Trojan.GenericKD.40127255
Trojan.GenericKD.40127256
Trojan.GenericKD.40127257
Trojan.GenericKD.40127259
Trojan.GenericKD.40127260
Trojan.GenericKD.40127261
Trojan.GenericKD.40127262
Trojan.GenericKD.40127263
Trojan.GenericKD.40127264
Trojan.GenericKD.40127265
Trojan.GenericKD.40127266
Trojan.GenericKD.40127267
Trojan.GenericKD.40127268
Trojan.GenericKD.40127269
Trojan.GenericKD.40127270
Trojan.GenericKD.40127271
Trojan.GenericKD.40127272
Trojan.GenericKD.40127273
Trojan.GenericKD.40127274
Trojan.GenericKD.40127275
Trojan.GenericKD.40127276
Trojan.GenericKD.40127277
Trojan.GenericKD.40127278
Trojan.GenericKD.40127279
Trojan.GenericKD.40127280
Trojan.GenericKD.40127281
Trojan.GenericKD.40127282
Trojan.GenericKD.40127283
Trojan.GenericKD.40127285
Trojan.GenericKD.40127286
Trojan.GenericKD.40127287
Trojan.GenericKD.40127288
Trojan.GenericKD.40127289
Trojan.GenericKD.40127290
Trojan.GenericKD.40127292
Trojan.GenericKD.40127293
Trojan.GenericKD.40127296
Trojan.GenericKD.40127298
Trojan.GenericKD.40127300
Trojan.GenericKD.40127301
Trojan.GenericKD.40127302
Trojan.GenericKD.40127303
Trojan.GenericKD.40127304
Trojan.GenericKD.40127305
Trojan.GenericKD.40127306
Trojan.GenericKD.40127307
Trojan.GenericKD.40127308
Trojan.GenericKD.40127309
Trojan.GenericKD.40127310
Trojan.GenericKD.40127311
Trojan.GenericKD.40127312
Trojan.GenericKD.40127313
Trojan.GenericKD.40127315
Trojan.GenericKD.40127316
Trojan.GenericKD.40127317
Trojan.GenericKD.40127318
Trojan.GenericKD.40127319
Trojan.GenericKD.40127320
Trojan.GenericKD.40127984
Trojan.GenericKD.40127991
Trojan.GenericKD.40128202
Trojan.GenericKD.40128212
Trojan.GenericKD.40128229
Trojan.GenericKD.40128231
Trojan.GenericKD.40128237
Trojan.GenericKD.40128244
Trojan.GenericKD.40128246
Trojan.GenericKD.40128249
Trojan.GenericKD.40128276
Trojan.GenericKD.40128286
Trojan.GenericKD.40128287
Trojan.GenericKD.40128288
Trojan.GenericKD.40128289
Trojan.GenericKD.40128290
Trojan.GenericKD.40128292
Trojan.GenericKD.40128293
Trojan.GenericKD.40128294
Trojan.GenericKD.40128295
Trojan.GenericKD.40128296
Trojan.GenericKD.40128297
Trojan.GenericKD.40128298
Trojan.GenericKD.40128299
Trojan.GenericKD.40128300
Trojan.GenericKD.40128312
Trojan.GenericKD.40128316
Trojan.GenericKD.5776075
Trojan.PasswordStealer.GenericKDS.30343830
Trojan.PasswordStealer.GenericKDS.30343909
Trojan.Script.486471
Removed 2 detections
Trojan.GenericKD.12420047
Trojan.Script.486453