Aquarius 2018-02-15_08 – 2018-02-15 16:13:20 UTC

Added 13 detections
Adware.MAC.Generic.8816
Adware.MAC.Generic.8817
Adware.MAC.Generic.8818
Adware.MAC.Generic.8819
Trojan.GenericKD.30343844
Trojan.GenericKD.30343872
Trojan.GenericKD.30343899
Trojan.GenericKD.30343919
Trojan.GenericKD.30343924
Trojan.GenericKD.30343956
Trojan.GenericKD.6139793
Trojan.GenericKD.6276586
Trojan.GenericKDZ.42157
Removed 21 detections
Trojan.Generic.13051792
Trojan.Generic.14731332
Trojan.Generic.14870935
Trojan.Generic.14963016
Trojan.Generic.14986331
Trojan.Generic.15126661
Trojan.Generic.15661044
Trojan.Generic.5896289
Trojan.GenericKD.2085906
Trojan.GenericKD.2646186
Trojan.GenericKD.2848156
Trojan.GenericKD.30335927
Trojan.GenericKD.30335949
Trojan.GenericKD.30335980
Trojan.GenericKD.30336047
Trojan.GenericKD.30336049
Trojan.GenericKD.30336050
Trojan.GenericKD.30336112
Trojan.GenericKD.30336174
Trojan.GenericKD.30336209
Trojan.GenericKD.4004963