Aquarius 2018-02-15_05 – 2018-02-15 10:35:56 UTC

Added 366 detections
Adware.Generic.1956795
Adware.Generic.1956796
Adware.Generic.1956797
Adware.GenericKD.30342913
Adware.GenericKD.30342915
Adware.GenericKD.30342917
Adware.GenericKD.30342975
Adware.GenericKD.40126687
Adware.GenericKD.40126774
Adware.GenericKD.40126777
Adware.GenericKD.40126780
Adware.GenericKD.40126781
Adware.GenericKD.40126783
Adware.GenericKD.40126785
Adware.GenericKD.40126786
Adware.GenericKD.40126787
Adware.GenericKD.40126788
Adware.GenericKD.40126789
Adware.GenericKD.40126790
Adware.GenericKD.40126791
Adware.GenericKD.40126792
Adware.GenericKD.40126793
Adware.GenericKD.40126799
Adware.GenericKD.40126800
Adware.GenericKD.40126802
Adware.GenericKD.40126803
Adware.MAC.Generic.8806
Adware.MAC.Generic.8807
Adware.MAC.Generic.8808
Adware.MAC.Generic.8809
Adware.MAC.Generic.8810
Adware.MAC.Generic.8811
Adware.MAC.Generic.8812
Adware.MAC.Generic.8813
Adware.MAC.Generic.8814
Adware.MAC.Generic.8815
Application.Generic.1833707
Backdoor.Generic.1019004
Java.Trojan.GenericGB.21572
Trojan.Agent.CUVF
Trojan.Downloader.VBS.JX
Trojan.Generic.22868711
Trojan.Generic.22868712
Trojan.Generic.22868713
Trojan.Generic.22868714
Trojan.Generic.22868715
Trojan.Generic.22868716
Trojan.Generic.22868717
Trojan.Generic.22868718
Trojan.Generic.22868719
Trojan.Generic.22868720
Trojan.Generic.22868721
Trojan.GenericKD.30341906
Trojan.GenericKD.30341907
Trojan.GenericKD.30341908
Trojan.GenericKD.30341909
Trojan.GenericKD.30341910
Trojan.GenericKD.30341911
Trojan.GenericKD.30341912
Trojan.GenericKD.30341913
Trojan.GenericKD.30341914
Trojan.GenericKD.30341915
Trojan.GenericKD.30341916
Trojan.GenericKD.30341918
Trojan.GenericKD.30341919
Trojan.GenericKD.30341920
Trojan.GenericKD.30341921
Trojan.GenericKD.30341922
Trojan.GenericKD.30341923
Trojan.GenericKD.30341924
Trojan.GenericKD.30341925
Trojan.GenericKD.30341926
Trojan.GenericKD.30341927
Trojan.GenericKD.30341929
Trojan.GenericKD.30341930
Trojan.GenericKD.30341932
Trojan.GenericKD.30341933
Trojan.GenericKD.30341934
Trojan.GenericKD.30341936
Trojan.GenericKD.30341937
Trojan.GenericKD.30341938
Trojan.GenericKD.30341939
Trojan.GenericKD.30341940
Trojan.GenericKD.30341941
Trojan.GenericKD.30341942
Trojan.GenericKD.30341943
Trojan.GenericKD.30341944
Trojan.GenericKD.30341945
Trojan.GenericKD.30341946
Trojan.GenericKD.30341947
Trojan.GenericKD.30341948
Trojan.GenericKD.30341949
Trojan.GenericKD.30341950
Trojan.GenericKD.30341951
Trojan.GenericKD.30341952
Trojan.GenericKD.30341953
Trojan.GenericKD.30341954
Trojan.GenericKD.30341955
Trojan.GenericKD.30341956
Trojan.GenericKD.30341957
Trojan.GenericKD.30341958
Trojan.GenericKD.30341959
Trojan.GenericKD.30341960
Trojan.GenericKD.30341961
Trojan.GenericKD.30341962
Trojan.GenericKD.30341963
Trojan.GenericKD.30341964
Trojan.GenericKD.30341965
Trojan.GenericKD.30341967
Trojan.GenericKD.30341968
Trojan.GenericKD.30341987
Trojan.GenericKD.30341988
Trojan.GenericKD.30341998
Trojan.GenericKD.30341999
Trojan.GenericKD.30342016
Trojan.GenericKD.30342818
Trojan.GenericKD.30342821
Trojan.GenericKD.30342892
Trojan.GenericKD.30342919
Trojan.GenericKD.30342922
Trojan.GenericKD.30342923
Trojan.GenericKD.30342935
Trojan.GenericKD.30342938
Trojan.GenericKD.30342939
Trojan.GenericKD.30342941
Trojan.GenericKD.30342942
Trojan.GenericKD.30342943
Trojan.GenericKD.30342944
Trojan.GenericKD.30342945
Trojan.GenericKD.30342947
Trojan.GenericKD.30342948
Trojan.GenericKD.30342949
Trojan.GenericKD.30342951
Trojan.GenericKD.30342952
Trojan.GenericKD.30342953
Trojan.GenericKD.30342954
Trojan.GenericKD.30342955
Trojan.GenericKD.30342956
Trojan.GenericKD.30342974
Trojan.GenericKD.30342980
Trojan.GenericKD.30342982
Trojan.GenericKD.30342983
Trojan.GenericKD.30342984
Trojan.GenericKD.30342986
Trojan.GenericKD.30342988
Trojan.GenericKD.30342989
Trojan.GenericKD.30342991
Trojan.GenericKD.30342992
Trojan.GenericKD.30342993
Trojan.GenericKD.30342994
Trojan.GenericKD.30342995
Trojan.GenericKD.30342996
Trojan.GenericKD.30343000
Trojan.GenericKD.30343001
Trojan.GenericKD.30343003
Trojan.GenericKD.30343006
Trojan.GenericKD.30343007
Trojan.GenericKD.30343008
Trojan.GenericKD.30343010
Trojan.GenericKD.30343013
Trojan.GenericKD.30343015
Trojan.GenericKD.30343032
Trojan.GenericKD.30343033
Trojan.GenericKD.30343035
Trojan.GenericKD.30343038
Trojan.GenericKD.30343040
Trojan.GenericKD.30343261
Trojan.GenericKD.30343303
Trojan.GenericKD.30343329
Trojan.GenericKD.30343332
Trojan.GenericKD.30343333
Trojan.GenericKD.30343338
Trojan.GenericKD.30343352
Trojan.GenericKD.30343353
Trojan.GenericKD.40125419
Trojan.GenericKD.40125420
Trojan.GenericKD.40125421
Trojan.GenericKD.40125422
Trojan.GenericKD.40125423
Trojan.GenericKD.40125424
Trojan.GenericKD.40125425
Trojan.GenericKD.40125426
Trojan.GenericKD.40125428
Trojan.GenericKD.40125429
Trojan.GenericKD.40125430
Trojan.GenericKD.40125431
Trojan.GenericKD.40125432
Trojan.GenericKD.40125433
Trojan.GenericKD.40125434
Trojan.GenericKD.40125435
Trojan.GenericKD.40125436
Trojan.GenericKD.40125437
Trojan.GenericKD.40125438
Trojan.GenericKD.40125439
Trojan.GenericKD.40125441
Trojan.GenericKD.40125442
Trojan.GenericKD.40125443
Trojan.GenericKD.40125444
Trojan.GenericKD.40125445
Trojan.GenericKD.40125446
Trojan.GenericKD.40125447
Trojan.GenericKD.40125448
Trojan.GenericKD.40125449
Trojan.GenericKD.40125450
Trojan.GenericKD.40125451
Trojan.GenericKD.40125452
Trojan.GenericKD.40125453
Trojan.GenericKD.40125454
Trojan.GenericKD.40125455
Trojan.GenericKD.40125456
Trojan.GenericKD.40125457
Trojan.GenericKD.40125458
Trojan.GenericKD.40125459
Trojan.GenericKD.40125460
Trojan.GenericKD.40125461
Trojan.GenericKD.40125462
Trojan.GenericKD.40125463
Trojan.GenericKD.40125464
Trojan.GenericKD.40125465
Trojan.GenericKD.40125466
Trojan.GenericKD.40125467
Trojan.GenericKD.40125468
Trojan.GenericKD.40125469
Trojan.GenericKD.40125470
Trojan.GenericKD.40125471
Trojan.GenericKD.40125472
Trojan.GenericKD.40125473
Trojan.GenericKD.40125474
Trojan.GenericKD.40125475
Trojan.GenericKD.40125476
Trojan.GenericKD.40125477
Trojan.GenericKD.40125478
Trojan.GenericKD.40125479
Trojan.GenericKD.40125480
Trojan.GenericKD.40125482
Trojan.GenericKD.40125483
Trojan.GenericKD.40125484
Trojan.GenericKD.40125485
Trojan.GenericKD.40125486
Trojan.GenericKD.40125487
Trojan.GenericKD.40125488
Trojan.GenericKD.40125489
Trojan.GenericKD.40125490
Trojan.GenericKD.40125491
Trojan.GenericKD.40125492
Trojan.GenericKD.40125493
Trojan.GenericKD.40125494
Trojan.GenericKD.40125495
Trojan.GenericKD.40125496
Trojan.GenericKD.40125497
Trojan.GenericKD.40125500
Trojan.GenericKD.40125501
Trojan.GenericKD.40125502
Trojan.GenericKD.40125503
Trojan.GenericKD.40125504
Trojan.GenericKD.40125506
Trojan.GenericKD.40125507
Trojan.GenericKD.40125508
Trojan.GenericKD.40125509
Trojan.GenericKD.40125510
Trojan.GenericKD.40125511
Trojan.GenericKD.40125512
Trojan.GenericKD.40125513
Trojan.GenericKD.40125514
Trojan.GenericKD.40125515
Trojan.GenericKD.40125516
Trojan.GenericKD.40125517
Trojan.GenericKD.40125518
Trojan.GenericKD.40125519
Trojan.GenericKD.40125521
Trojan.GenericKD.40125522
Trojan.GenericKD.40125531
Trojan.GenericKD.40125538
Trojan.GenericKD.40125542
Trojan.GenericKD.40125543
Trojan.GenericKD.40126297
Trojan.GenericKD.40126323
Trojan.GenericKD.40126329
Trojan.GenericKD.40126335
Trojan.GenericKD.40126338
Trojan.GenericKD.40126339
Trojan.GenericKD.40126341
Trojan.GenericKD.40126343
Trojan.GenericKD.40126365
Trojan.GenericKD.40126370
Trojan.GenericKD.40126376
Trojan.GenericKD.40126384
Trojan.GenericKD.40126424
Trojan.GenericKD.40126425
Trojan.GenericKD.40126426
Trojan.GenericKD.40126428
Trojan.GenericKD.40126429
Trojan.GenericKD.40126430
Trojan.GenericKD.40126431
Trojan.GenericKD.40126436
Trojan.GenericKD.40126438
Trojan.GenericKD.40126439
Trojan.GenericKD.40126440
Trojan.GenericKD.40126442
Trojan.GenericKD.40126451
Trojan.GenericKD.40126454
Trojan.GenericKD.40126456
Trojan.GenericKD.40126457
Trojan.GenericKD.40126458
Trojan.GenericKD.40126459
Trojan.GenericKD.40126460
Trojan.GenericKD.40126466
Trojan.GenericKD.40126467
Trojan.GenericKD.40126471
Trojan.GenericKD.40126473
Trojan.GenericKD.40126474
Trojan.GenericKD.40126475
Trojan.GenericKD.40126476
Trojan.GenericKD.40126507
Trojan.GenericKD.40126509
Trojan.GenericKD.40126510
Trojan.GenericKD.40126512
Trojan.GenericKD.40126513
Trojan.GenericKD.40126515
Trojan.GenericKD.40126518
Trojan.GenericKD.40126519
Trojan.GenericKD.40126520
Trojan.GenericKD.40126521
Trojan.GenericKD.40126522
Trojan.GenericKD.40126523
Trojan.GenericKD.40126524
Trojan.GenericKD.40126525
Trojan.GenericKD.40126526
Trojan.GenericKD.40126527
Trojan.GenericKD.40126529
Trojan.GenericKD.40126530
Trojan.GenericKD.40126531
Trojan.GenericKD.40126532
Trojan.GenericKD.40126534
Trojan.GenericKD.40126535
Trojan.GenericKD.40126536
Trojan.GenericKD.40126537
Trojan.GenericKD.40126541
Trojan.GenericKD.40126542
Trojan.GenericKD.40126543
Trojan.GenericKD.40126547
Trojan.GenericKD.40126548
Trojan.GenericKD.40126549
Trojan.GenericKD.40126550
Trojan.GenericKD.40126552
Trojan.GenericKD.40126558
Trojan.GenericKD.40126561
Trojan.GenericKD.40126563
Trojan.GenericKD.40126565
Trojan.GenericKD.40126567
Trojan.GenericKD.40126568
Trojan.GenericKD.40126569
Trojan.GenericKD.40126575
Trojan.GenericKD.40126582
Trojan.GenericKD.40126741
Trojan.GenericKD.40126743
Trojan.GenericKD.40126746
Trojan.GenericKD.40126747
Trojan.GenericKD.40126748
Trojan.GenericKD.40126826
Trojan.JS.Agent.SDS
Trojan.Ransom.BXU
Trojan.Ransom.GenericKD.30343485
Trojan.Ransom.GenericKD.30343487
Trojan.Script.486453
X97M.Downloader.DT
Removed 2 detections
#Java.Trojan.GenericGB.21572
Trojan.Script.486440