Aquarius 2018-02-14_06 – 2018-02-14 14:29:49 UTC

Added 438 detections
Adware.GenericKD.30340316
Adware.GenericKD.30340318
Adware.GenericKD.30340319
Adware.GenericKD.30340471
Adware.GenericKD.30340472
Adware.GenericKD.30340474
Adware.GenericKD.30340477
Adware.GenericKD.30340478
Adware.GenericKD.30340479
Adware.GenericKD.30340481
Adware.GenericKD.40123463
Adware.GenericKD.40123464
Adware.GenericKD.40123467
Adware.GenericKD.40123593
Adware.GenericKD.40123597
Adware.GenericKD.40123598
Adware.GenericKD.40123599
Adware.GenericKD.40123604
Adware.GenericKD.40123605
Adware.GenericKD.40123606
Adware.GenericKD.40123607
Adware.GenericKD.40123608
Adware.GenericKD.40123743
Adware.GenericKD.40123744
Adware.GenericKD.40123748
Adware.GenericKD.40123750
Adware.MAC.Generic.8785
Adware.MAC.Generic.8786
Application.BitCoinMiner.ABP
Application.Downloader.Ubar.B
Trojan.Agent.CUUI
Trojan.Agent.CUUJ
Trojan.Agent.CUUK
Trojan.Agent.CUUL
Trojan.AutoIT.Agent.RS
Trojan.Exploit.MSOfficeExcel.GenericKDS.40123499
Trojan.GenericKD.30340157
Trojan.GenericKD.30340162
Trojan.GenericKD.30340165
Trojan.GenericKD.30340169
Trojan.GenericKD.30340170
Trojan.GenericKD.30340172
Trojan.GenericKD.30340173
Trojan.GenericKD.30340175
Trojan.GenericKD.30340177
Trojan.GenericKD.30340232
Trojan.GenericKD.30340321
Trojan.GenericKD.30340322
Trojan.GenericKD.30340323
Trojan.GenericKD.30340324
Trojan.GenericKD.30340325
Trojan.GenericKD.30340326
Trojan.GenericKD.30340328
Trojan.GenericKD.30340329
Trojan.GenericKD.30340330
Trojan.GenericKD.30340331
Trojan.GenericKD.30340332
Trojan.GenericKD.30340334
Trojan.GenericKD.30340335
Trojan.GenericKD.30340338
Trojan.GenericKD.30340339
Trojan.GenericKD.30340341
Trojan.GenericKD.30340342
Trojan.GenericKD.30340343
Trojan.GenericKD.30340344
Trojan.GenericKD.30340345
Trojan.GenericKD.30340346
Trojan.GenericKD.30340348
Trojan.GenericKD.30340350
Trojan.GenericKD.30340351
Trojan.GenericKD.30340352
Trojan.GenericKD.30340353
Trojan.GenericKD.30340354
Trojan.GenericKD.30340355
Trojan.GenericKD.30340357
Trojan.GenericKD.30340358
Trojan.GenericKD.30340359
Trojan.GenericKD.30340362
Trojan.GenericKD.30340363
Trojan.GenericKD.30340364
Trojan.GenericKD.30340365
Trojan.GenericKD.30340368
Trojan.GenericKD.30340369
Trojan.GenericKD.30340370
Trojan.GenericKD.30340371
Trojan.GenericKD.30340372
Trojan.GenericKD.30340373
Trojan.GenericKD.30340374
Trojan.GenericKD.30340375
Trojan.GenericKD.30340376
Trojan.GenericKD.30340377
Trojan.GenericKD.30340378
Trojan.GenericKD.30340380
Trojan.GenericKD.30340381
Trojan.GenericKD.30340382
Trojan.GenericKD.30340383
Trojan.GenericKD.30340384
Trojan.GenericKD.30340385
Trojan.GenericKD.30340386
Trojan.GenericKD.30340387
Trojan.GenericKD.30340388
Trojan.GenericKD.30340389
Trojan.GenericKD.30340391
Trojan.GenericKD.30340392
Trojan.GenericKD.30340394
Trojan.GenericKD.30340395
Trojan.GenericKD.30340397
Trojan.GenericKD.30340398
Trojan.GenericKD.30340399
Trojan.GenericKD.30340402
Trojan.GenericKD.30340403
Trojan.GenericKD.30340404
Trojan.GenericKD.30340406
Trojan.GenericKD.30340407
Trojan.GenericKD.30340408
Trojan.GenericKD.30340409
Trojan.GenericKD.30340410
Trojan.GenericKD.30340411
Trojan.GenericKD.30340412
Trojan.GenericKD.30340413
Trojan.GenericKD.30340414
Trojan.GenericKD.30340415
Trojan.GenericKD.30340416
Trojan.GenericKD.30340417
Trojan.GenericKD.30340418
Trojan.GenericKD.30340419
Trojan.GenericKD.30340420
Trojan.GenericKD.30340421
Trojan.GenericKD.30340423
Trojan.GenericKD.30340427
Trojan.GenericKD.30340441
Trojan.GenericKD.30340442
Trojan.GenericKD.30340443
Trojan.GenericKD.30340483
Trojan.GenericKD.30340484
Trojan.GenericKD.30340490
Trojan.GenericKD.30340499
Trojan.GenericKD.30340500
Trojan.GenericKD.30340502
Trojan.GenericKD.30340503
Trojan.GenericKD.30340504
Trojan.GenericKD.30340506
Trojan.GenericKD.30340507
Trojan.GenericKD.30340508
Trojan.GenericKD.30340509
Trojan.GenericKD.30340510
Trojan.GenericKD.30340511
Trojan.GenericKD.30340512
Trojan.GenericKD.30340513
Trojan.GenericKD.30340514
Trojan.GenericKD.30340516
Trojan.GenericKD.30340518
Trojan.GenericKD.30340519
Trojan.GenericKD.30340521
Trojan.GenericKD.30340522
Trojan.GenericKD.30340524
Trojan.GenericKD.30340525
Trojan.GenericKD.30340526
Trojan.GenericKD.30340527
Trojan.GenericKD.30340529
Trojan.GenericKD.30340530
Trojan.GenericKD.30340531
Trojan.GenericKD.30340532
Trojan.GenericKD.30340534
Trojan.GenericKD.30340537
Trojan.GenericKD.30340538
Trojan.GenericKD.30340539
Trojan.GenericKD.30340541
Trojan.GenericKD.30340542
Trojan.GenericKD.30340543
Trojan.GenericKD.30340545
Trojan.GenericKD.30340548
Trojan.GenericKD.30340551
Trojan.GenericKD.30340552
Trojan.GenericKD.30340554
Trojan.GenericKD.30340555
Trojan.GenericKD.30340556
Trojan.GenericKD.30340557
Trojan.GenericKD.30340558
Trojan.GenericKD.30340560
Trojan.GenericKD.30340561
Trojan.GenericKD.30340562
Trojan.GenericKD.30340563
Trojan.GenericKD.30340565
Trojan.GenericKD.30340567
Trojan.GenericKD.30340568
Trojan.GenericKD.30340569
Trojan.GenericKD.30340570
Trojan.GenericKD.30340573
Trojan.GenericKD.30340574
Trojan.GenericKD.30340575
Trojan.GenericKD.30340576
Trojan.GenericKD.30340589
Trojan.GenericKD.40123468
Trojan.GenericKD.40123469
Trojan.GenericKD.40123497
Trojan.GenericKD.40123504
Trojan.GenericKD.40123540
Trojan.GenericKD.40123602
Trojan.GenericKD.40123610
Trojan.GenericKD.40123613
Trojan.GenericKD.40123616
Trojan.GenericKD.40123618
Trojan.GenericKD.40123619
Trojan.GenericKD.40123626
Trojan.GenericKD.40123628
Trojan.GenericKD.40123629
Trojan.GenericKD.40123630
Trojan.GenericKD.40123631
Trojan.GenericKD.40123632
Trojan.GenericKD.40123633
Trojan.GenericKD.40123636
Trojan.GenericKD.40123637
Trojan.GenericKD.40123639
Trojan.GenericKD.40123640
Trojan.GenericKD.40123643
Trojan.GenericKD.40123644
Trojan.GenericKD.40123645
Trojan.GenericKD.40123646
Trojan.GenericKD.40123647
Trojan.GenericKD.40123648
Trojan.GenericKD.40123649
Trojan.GenericKD.40123650
Trojan.GenericKD.40123651
Trojan.GenericKD.40123652
Trojan.GenericKD.40123654
Trojan.GenericKD.40123655
Trojan.GenericKD.40123656
Trojan.GenericKD.40123657
Trojan.GenericKD.40123659
Trojan.GenericKD.40123660
Trojan.GenericKD.40123661
Trojan.GenericKD.40123662
Trojan.GenericKD.40123663
Trojan.GenericKD.40123664
Trojan.GenericKD.40123665
Trojan.GenericKD.40123667
Trojan.GenericKD.40123668
Trojan.GenericKD.40123669
Trojan.GenericKD.40123670
Trojan.GenericKD.40123672
Trojan.GenericKD.40123673
Trojan.GenericKD.40123675
Trojan.GenericKD.40123676
Trojan.GenericKD.40123677
Trojan.GenericKD.40123678
Trojan.GenericKD.40123679
Trojan.GenericKD.40123680
Trojan.GenericKD.40123681
Trojan.GenericKD.40123682
Trojan.GenericKD.40123683
Trojan.GenericKD.40123684
Trojan.GenericKD.40123685
Trojan.GenericKD.40123686
Trojan.GenericKD.40123688
Trojan.GenericKD.40123689
Trojan.GenericKD.40123690
Trojan.GenericKD.40123692
Trojan.GenericKD.40123693
Trojan.GenericKD.40123694
Trojan.GenericKD.40123696
Trojan.GenericKD.40123731
Trojan.GenericKD.40123732
Trojan.GenericKD.40123763
Trojan.GenericKD.40123765
Trojan.GenericKD.40123766
Trojan.GenericKD.40123768
Trojan.GenericKD.40123769
Trojan.GenericKD.40123770
Trojan.GenericKD.40123772
Trojan.GenericKD.40123773
Trojan.GenericKD.40123774
Trojan.GenericKD.40123775
Trojan.GenericKD.40123776
Trojan.GenericKD.40123777
Trojan.GenericKD.40123778
Trojan.GenericKD.40123782
Trojan.GenericKD.40123783
Trojan.GenericKD.40123784
Trojan.GenericKD.40123785
Trojan.GenericKD.40123786
Trojan.GenericKD.40123787
Trojan.GenericKD.40123788
Trojan.GenericKD.40123789
Trojan.GenericKD.40123790
Trojan.GenericKD.40123791
Trojan.GenericKD.40123793
Trojan.GenericKD.40123794
Trojan.GenericKD.40123795
Trojan.GenericKD.40123796
Trojan.GenericKD.40123797
Trojan.GenericKD.40123798
Trojan.GenericKD.40123799
Trojan.GenericKD.40123800
Trojan.GenericKD.40123801
Trojan.GenericKD.40123802
Trojan.GenericKD.40123803
Trojan.GenericKD.40123804
Trojan.GenericKD.40123805
Trojan.GenericKD.40123806
Trojan.GenericKD.40123807
Trojan.GenericKD.40123808
Trojan.GenericKD.40123809
Trojan.GenericKD.40123812
Trojan.GenericKD.40123813
Trojan.GenericKD.40123814
Trojan.GenericKD.40123815
Trojan.GenericKD.40123816
Trojan.GenericKD.40123817
Trojan.GenericKD.40123818
Trojan.GenericKD.40123819
Trojan.GenericKD.40123821
Trojan.GenericKD.40123822
Trojan.GenericKD.40123823
Trojan.GenericKD.40123824
Trojan.GenericKD.40123825
Trojan.GenericKD.40123826
Trojan.GenericKD.40123827
Trojan.GenericKD.40123828
Trojan.GenericKD.40123829
Trojan.GenericKD.40123830
Trojan.GenericKD.40123832
Trojan.GenericKD.40123834
Trojan.GenericKD.40123836
Trojan.GenericKD.40123837
Trojan.GenericKD.40123838
Trojan.GenericKD.40123839
Trojan.GenericKD.40123840
Trojan.GenericKD.40123841
Trojan.GenericKD.40123842
Trojan.GenericKD.40123843
Trojan.GenericKD.40123844
Trojan.GenericKD.40123845
Trojan.GenericKD.40123847
Trojan.GenericKD.40123848
Trojan.GenericKD.40123849
Trojan.GenericKD.40123850
Trojan.GenericKD.40123851
Trojan.GenericKD.40123853
Trojan.GenericKD.40123854
Trojan.GenericKD.40123855
Trojan.GenericKD.40123856
Trojan.GenericKD.40123857
Trojan.GenericKD.40123858
Trojan.GenericKD.40123859
Trojan.GenericKD.40123860
Trojan.GenericKD.40123861
Trojan.GenericKD.40123862
Trojan.GenericKD.40123863
Trojan.GenericKD.40123864
Trojan.GenericKD.40123865
Trojan.GenericKD.40123867
Trojan.GenericKD.40123868
Trojan.GenericKD.40123871
Trojan.GenericKD.40123873
Trojan.GenericKD.40123874
Trojan.GenericKD.40123877
Trojan.GenericKD.40123878
Trojan.GenericKD.40123879
Trojan.GenericKD.40123880
Trojan.GenericKD.40123882
Trojan.GenericKD.40123883
Trojan.GenericKD.40123884
Trojan.GenericKD.40123885
Trojan.GenericKD.40123886
Trojan.GenericKD.40123887
Trojan.GenericKD.40123888
Trojan.GenericKD.40123889
Trojan.GenericKD.40123891
Trojan.GenericKD.40123892
Trojan.GenericKD.40123893
Trojan.GenericKD.40123894
Trojan.GenericKD.40123895
Trojan.GenericKD.40123896
Trojan.GenericKD.40123897
Trojan.GenericKD.40123899
Trojan.GenericKD.40123900
Trojan.GenericKD.40123901
Trojan.GenericKD.40123902
Trojan.GenericKD.40123904
Trojan.GenericKD.40123905
Trojan.GenericKD.40123906
Trojan.GenericKD.40123907
Trojan.GenericKD.40123908
Trojan.GenericKD.40123909
Trojan.GenericKD.40123910
Trojan.GenericKD.40123911
Trojan.GenericKD.40123912
Trojan.GenericKD.40123913
Trojan.GenericKD.40123914
Trojan.GenericKD.40123915
Trojan.GenericKD.40123916
Trojan.GenericKD.40123917
Trojan.GenericKD.40123918
Trojan.GenericKD.40123919
Trojan.GenericKD.40123920
Trojan.GenericKD.40123922
Trojan.GenericKD.40123924
Trojan.GenericKD.40123925
Trojan.GenericKD.40123926
Trojan.GenericKD.40123927
Trojan.GenericKD.40123928
Trojan.GenericKD.40123929
Trojan.GenericKD.40123930
Trojan.GenericKD.40123931
Trojan.GenericKD.40123932
Trojan.GenericKD.40123933
Trojan.GenericKD.40123935
Trojan.GenericKD.40123936
Trojan.GenericKD.40123937
Trojan.GenericKD.40123939
Trojan.GenericKD.40123942
Trojan.GenericKD.40123944
Trojan.GenericKD.40123945
Trojan.GenericKD.40123948
Trojan.GenericKD.40123950
Trojan.GenericKD.40123957
Trojan.GenericKD.40123959
Trojan.GenericKD.40123960
Trojan.GenericKD.40123961
Trojan.GenericKD.40123963
Trojan.GenericKD.40123965
Trojan.GenericKD.40123968
Trojan.GenericKD.40123969
Trojan.GenericKD.40123972
Trojan.GenericKD.40123973
Trojan.GenericKD.40123975
Trojan.Injector.DAH
Trojan.MSIL.Agent.DFZ
Trojan.Ransom.GenericKD.30340152
Trojan.Ransom.GenericKD.30340153
Trojan.Ransom.GenericKD.30340494
Trojan.Ransom.GenericKD.30340495
Trojan.Ransom.GenericKD.30340496
Trojan.Ransom.GenericKD.30340497
Trojan.Ransom.GenericKD.30340498
Trojan.Ransom.Troldesh.GenericKD.30340493
W97M.Downloader.GPS
Removed 11 detections
Trojan.Generic.7785055
Trojan.GenericKD.12764786
Trojan.GenericKD.30338412
Trojan.GenericKD.30338415
Trojan.GenericKD.30338416
Trojan.GenericKD.30338417
Trojan.GenericKD.30338418
Trojan.GenericKD.30338419
Trojan.GenericKD.30338422
Trojan.GenericKD.30338423
Trojan.GenericKD.30338426