Aquarius 2018-02-13_04 – 2018-02-13 05:30:31 UTC

Added 16 detections
Adware.MAC.Generic.8706
Adware.MAC.Generic.8707
Adware.MAC.Generic.8708
Adware.MAC.Generic.8709
Adware.MAC.Generic.8710
Adware.MAC.Generic.8711
Adware.MAC.Generic.8712
Adware.MAC.Generic.8713
Adware.MAC.Generic.8714
Adware.MAC.Generic.8715
Adware.MAC.Generic.8716
Adware.MAC.Generic.8717
Adware.MAC.Generic.8718
Adware.MAC.Generic.8719
Adware.MAC.Generic.8720
Trojan.MAC.Generic.2123
Removed 320 detections
Trojan.GenericKD.6382706
Trojan.GenericKD.6382789
Trojan.GenericKD.6382986
Trojan.GenericKD.6383000
Trojan.GenericKD.6383076
Trojan.GenericKD.6383088
Trojan.GenericKD.6383178
Trojan.GenericKD.6383238
Trojan.GenericKD.6383344
Trojan.GenericKD.6383493
Trojan.GenericKD.6383622
Trojan.GenericKD.6383681
Trojan.GenericKD.6383867
Trojan.GenericKD.6383915
Trojan.GenericKD.6383924
Trojan.GenericKD.6384178
Trojan.GenericKD.6384237
Trojan.GenericKD.6384265
Trojan.GenericKD.6384390
Trojan.GenericKD.6384548
Trojan.GenericKD.6384571
Trojan.GenericKD.6384581
Trojan.GenericKD.6384601
Trojan.GenericKD.6384782
Trojan.GenericKD.6384788
Trojan.GenericKD.6384790
Trojan.GenericKD.6384863
Trojan.GenericKD.6384865
Trojan.GenericKD.6384877
Trojan.GenericKD.6384900
Trojan.GenericKD.6384901
Trojan.GenericKD.6384981
Trojan.GenericKD.6385004
Trojan.GenericKD.6385116
Trojan.GenericKD.6385127
Trojan.GenericKD.6385140
Trojan.GenericKD.6385143
Trojan.GenericKD.6385265
Trojan.GenericKD.6385275
Trojan.GenericKD.6385276
Trojan.GenericKD.6385282
Trojan.GenericKD.6385329
Trojan.GenericKD.6385439
Trojan.GenericKD.6385526
Trojan.GenericKD.6385528
Trojan.GenericKD.6385801
Trojan.GenericKD.6386269
Trojan.GenericKD.6387235
Trojan.GenericKD.6387382
Trojan.GenericKD.6387484
Trojan.GenericKD.6387624
Trojan.GenericKD.6387678
Trojan.GenericKD.6387697
Trojan.GenericKD.6387830
Trojan.GenericKD.6387834
Trojan.GenericKD.6387956
Trojan.GenericKD.6387957
Trojan.GenericKD.6388027
Trojan.GenericKD.6388099
Trojan.GenericKD.6388169
Trojan.GenericKD.6388170
Trojan.GenericKD.6388182
Trojan.GenericKD.6388185
Trojan.GenericKD.6388241
Trojan.GenericKD.6388247
Trojan.GenericKD.6388263
Trojan.GenericKD.6388267
Trojan.GenericKD.6388418
Trojan.GenericKD.6388478
Trojan.GenericKD.6388485
Trojan.GenericKD.6388842
Trojan.GenericKD.6389333
Trojan.GenericKD.6389361
Trojan.GenericKD.6389701
Trojan.GenericKD.6390211
Trojan.GenericKD.6390226
Trojan.GenericKD.6390291
Trojan.GenericKD.6390295
Trojan.GenericKD.6390504
Trojan.GenericKD.6390861
Trojan.GenericKD.6390884
Trojan.GenericKD.6391255
Trojan.GenericKD.6391497
Trojan.GenericKD.6391657
Trojan.GenericKD.6391689
Trojan.GenericKD.6391693
Trojan.GenericKD.6391794
Trojan.GenericKD.6391802
Trojan.GenericKD.6391893
Trojan.GenericKD.6391911
Trojan.GenericKD.6393380
Trojan.GenericKD.6393530
Trojan.GenericKD.6393630
Trojan.GenericKD.6393691
Trojan.GenericKD.6393731
Trojan.GenericKD.6394802
Trojan.GenericKD.6394867
Trojan.GenericKD.6394970
Trojan.GenericKD.6396349
Trojan.GenericKD.6396352
Trojan.GenericKD.6396357
Trojan.GenericKD.6396398
Trojan.GenericKD.6396559
Trojan.GenericKD.6396863
Trojan.GenericKD.6396878
Trojan.GenericKD.6397009
Trojan.GenericKD.6397044
Trojan.GenericKD.6397046
Trojan.GenericKD.6397204
Trojan.GenericKD.6397224
Trojan.GenericKD.6397244
Trojan.GenericKD.6397265
Trojan.GenericKD.6397276
Trojan.GenericKD.6397288
Trojan.GenericKD.6397376
Trojan.GenericKD.6397458
Trojan.GenericKD.6397488
Trojan.GenericKD.6397633
Trojan.GenericKD.6398007
Trojan.GenericKD.6398061
Trojan.GenericKD.6398066
Trojan.GenericKD.6398076
Trojan.GenericKD.6398139
Trojan.GenericKD.6398177
Trojan.GenericKD.6398195
Trojan.GenericKD.6398198
Trojan.GenericKD.6398350
Trojan.GenericKD.6398418
Trojan.GenericKD.6398420
Trojan.GenericKD.6398484
Trojan.GenericKD.6398492
Trojan.GenericKD.6398548
Trojan.GenericKD.6398664
Trojan.GenericKD.6398758
Trojan.GenericKD.6398760
Trojan.GenericKD.6398803
Trojan.GenericKD.6399009
Trojan.GenericKD.6399071
Trojan.GenericKD.6399174
Trojan.GenericKD.6399346
Trojan.GenericKD.6399538
Trojan.GenericKD.6399546
Trojan.GenericKD.6400097
Trojan.GenericKD.6400470
Trojan.GenericKD.6400817
Trojan.GenericKD.6400819
Trojan.GenericKD.6401389
Trojan.GenericKD.6401476
Trojan.GenericKD.6401926
Trojan.GenericKD.6401979
Trojan.GenericKD.6401983
Trojan.GenericKD.6402238
Trojan.GenericKD.6402271
Trojan.GenericKD.6402790
Trojan.GenericKD.6403076
Trojan.GenericKD.6403314
Trojan.GenericKD.6403506
Trojan.GenericKD.6403619
Trojan.GenericKD.6403659
Trojan.GenericKD.6403661
Trojan.GenericKD.6403688
Trojan.GenericKD.6403717
Trojan.GenericKD.6403773
Trojan.GenericKD.6403794
Trojan.GenericKD.6403945
Trojan.GenericKD.6404089
Trojan.GenericKD.6404145
Trojan.GenericKD.6404495
Trojan.GenericKD.6405038
Trojan.GenericKD.6405154
Trojan.GenericKD.6405156
Trojan.GenericKD.6405339
Trojan.GenericKD.6405361
Trojan.GenericKD.6405365
Trojan.GenericKD.6405374
Trojan.GenericKD.6405375
Trojan.GenericKD.6405442
Trojan.GenericKD.6405642
Trojan.GenericKD.6406082
Trojan.GenericKD.6406453
Trojan.GenericKD.6407056
Trojan.GenericKD.6407335
Trojan.GenericKD.6407530
Trojan.GenericKD.6407594
Trojan.GenericKD.6407597
Trojan.GenericKD.6407849
Trojan.GenericKD.6408163
Trojan.GenericKD.6408216
Trojan.GenericKD.6408361
Trojan.GenericKD.6408372
Trojan.GenericKD.6408419
Trojan.GenericKD.6408454
Trojan.GenericKD.6408699
Trojan.GenericKD.6408711
Trojan.GenericKD.6408756
Trojan.GenericKD.6409036
Trojan.GenericKD.6409530
Trojan.GenericKD.6409874
Trojan.GenericKD.6409987
Trojan.GenericKD.6410069
Trojan.GenericKD.6410412
Trojan.GenericKD.6410498
Trojan.GenericKD.6410637
Trojan.GenericKD.6410745
Trojan.GenericKD.6410759
Trojan.GenericKD.6410763
Trojan.GenericKD.6410893
Trojan.GenericKD.6411102
Trojan.GenericKD.6411145
Trojan.GenericKD.6411151
Trojan.GenericKD.6411158
Trojan.GenericKD.6411220
Trojan.GenericKD.6411227
Trojan.GenericKD.6411234
Trojan.GenericKD.6411737
Trojan.GenericKD.6411922
Trojan.GenericKD.6411965
Trojan.GenericKD.6412008
Trojan.GenericKD.6412061
Trojan.GenericKD.6412102
Trojan.GenericKD.6412103
Trojan.GenericKD.6412286
Trojan.GenericKD.6412366
Trojan.GenericKD.6412385
Trojan.GenericKD.6412428
Trojan.GenericKD.6412696
Trojan.GenericKD.6412735
Trojan.GenericKD.6413138
Trojan.GenericKD.6413197
Trojan.GenericKD.6413239
Trojan.GenericKD.6413254
Trojan.GenericKD.6413280
Trojan.GenericKD.6413560
Trojan.GenericKD.6413823
Trojan.GenericKD.6413869
Trojan.GenericKD.6413870
Trojan.GenericKD.6413894
Trojan.GenericKD.6414047
Trojan.GenericKD.6414218
Trojan.GenericKD.6414354
Trojan.GenericKD.6414398
Trojan.GenericKD.6414588
Trojan.GenericKD.6414603
Trojan.GenericKD.6414722
Trojan.GenericKD.6414752
Trojan.GenericKD.6414844
Trojan.GenericKD.6414933
Trojan.GenericKD.6414979
Trojan.GenericKD.6415106
Trojan.GenericKDS.12755244
Trojan.Peed.6097
Trojan.Peed.6109
Trojan.Ransom.26771
Trojan.Ransom.26775
Trojan.Ransom.26781
Trojan.Ransom.26782
Trojan.Ransom.26784
Trojan.Ransom.26795
Trojan.Ransom.26803
Trojan.Ransom.26806
Trojan.Ransom.26823
Trojan.Ransom.26824
Trojan.Ransom.26825
Trojan.Ransom.26829
Trojan.RansomKD.12694743
Trojan.RansomKD.12714755
Trojan.RansomKD.12732341
Trojan.RansomKD.12732417
Trojan.RansomKD.12733842
Trojan.RansomKD.12735219
Trojan.RansomKD.12744819
Trojan.RansomKD.6096904
Trojan.RansomKD.6311777
Trojan.RansomKD.6356453
Trojan.RansomKD.6356465
Trojan.RansomKD.6360106
Trojan.RansomKD.6379039
Trojan.RansomKD.6388680
Trojan.RansomKD.6393374
Trojan.RansomKD.6395712
Trojan.RansomKD.6404207
Trojan.RansomKD.6407060
Trojan.RansomKD.6411932
Trojan.Ransomware.GenericKDS.12767612
Trojan.Skintrim.9141
Trojan.Trojan.GenericKDS.12766057
Trojan.Trojan.GenericKDS.12772788
Trojan.Trojan.GenericKDS.12777607
Worm.Generic.908112
Worm.Generic.909582
Worm.Generic.909735
Worm.Generic.910671
Worm.Generic.910772
Worm.Generic.910806
Worm.Generic.910970
Worm.Generic.911219
Worm.Generic.911403
Worm.Generic.911420
Worm.Generic.911462
Worm.Generic.911507
Worm.Generic.911587
Worm.Generic.911602
Worm.Generic.911654
Worm.Generic.911713
Worm.Generic.911734
Worm.Generic.911791
Worm.Generic.911807
Worm.Generic.911852
Worm.Generic.911861
Worm.Generic.911866
Worm.Generic.911943
Worm.Generic.911985
Worm.Generic.911990
Worm.Generic.912015
Worm.Generic.912101
Worm.Generic.912152
Worm.Generic.912207
Worm.Generic.912259
Worm.Generic.912282
Worm.Generic.912327