Aquarius 2018-02-10_10 – 2018-02-10 17:41:28 UTC

Added 405 detections
#Java.Trojan.GenericGB.21622
#Java.Trojan.GenericGB.21623
Adware.Generic.1956403
Adware.Generic.1956404
Adware.Generic.1956405
Adware.Generic.1956406
Adware.Generic.1956407
Adware.Generic.1956408
Adware.Generic.1956409
Adware.Generic.1956410
Adware.Generic.1956411
Adware.MAC.Generic.8622
Adware.MAC.Generic.8623
Adware.MAC.Generic.8624
Trojan.Generic.22867339
Trojan.Generic.22867340
Trojan.Generic.22867341
Trojan.Generic.22867343
Trojan.Generic.22867344
Trojan.Generic.22867345
Trojan.Generic.22867346
Trojan.Generic.22867347
Trojan.Generic.22867348
Trojan.Generic.22867349
Trojan.Generic.22867350
Trojan.Generic.22867351
Trojan.Generic.22867352
Trojan.Generic.22867353
Trojan.Generic.22867354
Trojan.Generic.22867355
Trojan.Generic.22867356
Trojan.Generic.22867357
Trojan.Generic.22867358
Trojan.Generic.22867360
Trojan.Generic.22867361
Trojan.Generic.22867362
Trojan.Generic.22867363
Trojan.Generic.22867364
Trojan.Generic.22867365
Trojan.Generic.22867366
Trojan.Generic.22867367
Trojan.Generic.22867368
Trojan.Generic.22867369
Trojan.Generic.22867370
Trojan.Generic.22867371
Trojan.Generic.22867372
Trojan.Generic.22867373
Trojan.GenericKD.30324035
Trojan.GenericKD.30324036
Trojan.GenericKD.30324038
Trojan.GenericKD.30324039
Trojan.GenericKD.30324040
Trojan.GenericKD.30324041
Trojan.GenericKD.30324042
Trojan.GenericKD.30324043
Trojan.GenericKD.30324044
Trojan.GenericKD.30324045
Trojan.GenericKD.30324046
Trojan.GenericKD.30324047
Trojan.GenericKD.30324048
Trojan.GenericKD.30324050
Trojan.GenericKD.30324051
Trojan.GenericKD.30324052
Trojan.GenericKD.30324054
Trojan.GenericKD.30324055
Trojan.GenericKD.30324056
Trojan.GenericKD.30324057
Trojan.GenericKD.30324058
Trojan.GenericKD.30324059
Trojan.GenericKD.30324061
Trojan.GenericKD.30324062
Trojan.GenericKD.30324063
Trojan.GenericKD.30324064
Trojan.GenericKD.30324065
Trojan.GenericKD.30324066
Trojan.GenericKD.30324067
Trojan.GenericKD.30324068
Trojan.GenericKD.30324069
Trojan.GenericKD.30324070
Trojan.GenericKD.30324071
Trojan.GenericKD.30324072
Trojan.GenericKD.30324073
Trojan.GenericKD.30324074
Trojan.GenericKD.30324075
Trojan.GenericKD.30324076
Trojan.GenericKD.30324077
Trojan.GenericKD.30324078
Trojan.GenericKD.30324079
Trojan.GenericKD.30324080
Trojan.GenericKD.30324081
Trojan.GenericKD.30324083
Trojan.GenericKD.30324084
Trojan.GenericKD.30324085
Trojan.GenericKD.30324086
Trojan.GenericKD.30324087
Trojan.GenericKD.30324088
Trojan.GenericKD.30324089
Trojan.GenericKD.30324090
Trojan.GenericKD.30324091
Trojan.GenericKD.30324092
Trojan.GenericKD.30324093
Trojan.GenericKD.30324095
Trojan.GenericKD.30324096
Trojan.GenericKD.30324098
Trojan.GenericKD.30324099
Trojan.GenericKD.30324100
Trojan.GenericKD.30324101
Trojan.GenericKD.30324102
Trojan.GenericKD.30324103
Trojan.GenericKD.30324104
Trojan.GenericKD.30324105
Trojan.GenericKD.30324106
Trojan.GenericKD.30324107
Trojan.GenericKD.30324108
Trojan.GenericKD.30324109
Trojan.GenericKD.30324110
Trojan.GenericKD.30324111
Trojan.GenericKD.30324112
Trojan.GenericKD.30324113
Trojan.GenericKD.30324115
Trojan.GenericKD.30324116
Trojan.GenericKD.30324118
Trojan.GenericKD.30324120
Trojan.GenericKD.30324124
Trojan.GenericKD.30324125
Trojan.GenericKD.30324126
Trojan.GenericKD.30324127
Trojan.GenericKD.30324128
Trojan.GenericKD.30324129
Trojan.GenericKD.30324130
Trojan.GenericKD.30324132
Trojan.GenericKD.30324133
Trojan.GenericKD.30324134
Trojan.GenericKD.30324135
Trojan.GenericKD.30324136
Trojan.GenericKD.30324137
Trojan.GenericKD.30324138
Trojan.GenericKD.30324139
Trojan.GenericKD.30324140
Trojan.GenericKD.30324141
Trojan.GenericKD.30324142
Trojan.GenericKD.30324143
Trojan.GenericKD.30324144
Trojan.GenericKD.30324145
Trojan.GenericKD.30324146
Trojan.GenericKD.30324147
Trojan.GenericKD.30324150
Trojan.GenericKD.30324152
Trojan.GenericKD.30324154
Trojan.GenericKD.30324155
Trojan.GenericKD.30324156
Trojan.GenericKD.30324157
Trojan.GenericKD.30324158
Trojan.GenericKD.30324159
Trojan.GenericKD.30324161
Trojan.GenericKD.30324162
Trojan.GenericKD.30324163
Trojan.GenericKD.30324164
Trojan.GenericKD.30324165
Trojan.GenericKD.30324166
Trojan.GenericKD.30324167
Trojan.GenericKD.30324168
Trojan.GenericKD.30324169
Trojan.GenericKD.30324170
Trojan.GenericKD.30324172
Trojan.GenericKD.30324173
Trojan.GenericKD.30324174
Trojan.GenericKD.30324175
Trojan.GenericKD.30324176
Trojan.GenericKD.30324177
Trojan.GenericKD.30324178
Trojan.GenericKD.30324179
Trojan.GenericKD.30324180
Trojan.GenericKD.30324181
Trojan.GenericKD.30324182
Trojan.GenericKD.30324183
Trojan.GenericKD.30324184
Trojan.GenericKD.30324185
Trojan.GenericKD.30324187
Trojan.GenericKD.30324188
Trojan.GenericKD.30324189
Trojan.GenericKD.30324190
Trojan.GenericKD.30324191
Trojan.GenericKD.30324192
Trojan.GenericKD.30324193
Trojan.GenericKD.30324194
Trojan.GenericKD.30324195
Trojan.GenericKD.30324196
Trojan.GenericKD.30324197
Trojan.GenericKD.30324199
Trojan.GenericKD.30324200
Trojan.GenericKD.30324202
Trojan.GenericKD.30324203
Trojan.GenericKD.30324204
Trojan.GenericKD.30324205
Trojan.GenericKD.30324206
Trojan.GenericKD.30324207
Trojan.GenericKD.30324208
Trojan.GenericKD.30324209
Trojan.GenericKD.30324210
Trojan.GenericKD.30324211
Trojan.GenericKD.30324212
Trojan.GenericKD.30324213
Trojan.GenericKD.30324214
Trojan.GenericKD.30324215
Trojan.GenericKD.30324216
Trojan.GenericKD.30324217
Trojan.GenericKD.30324218
Trojan.GenericKD.30324219
Trojan.GenericKD.30324220
Trojan.GenericKD.30324222
Trojan.GenericKD.30324223
Trojan.GenericKD.30324224
Trojan.GenericKD.30324225
Trojan.GenericKD.30324227
Trojan.GenericKD.30324228
Trojan.GenericKD.30324229
Trojan.GenericKD.30324230
Trojan.GenericKD.30324231
Trojan.GenericKD.30324232
Trojan.GenericKD.30324233
Trojan.GenericKD.30324234
Trojan.GenericKD.30324235
Trojan.GenericKD.30324236
Trojan.GenericKD.30324290
Trojan.GenericKD.30324312
Trojan.GenericKD.30324315
Trojan.GenericKD.40108599
Trojan.GenericKD.40108600
Trojan.GenericKD.40108601
Trojan.GenericKD.40108602
Trojan.GenericKD.40108603
Trojan.GenericKD.40108604
Trojan.GenericKD.40108605
Trojan.GenericKD.40108606
Trojan.GenericKD.40108607
Trojan.GenericKD.40108608
Trojan.GenericKD.40108609
Trojan.GenericKD.40108610
Trojan.GenericKD.40108611
Trojan.GenericKD.40108612
Trojan.GenericKD.40108613
Trojan.GenericKD.40108615
Trojan.GenericKD.40108616
Trojan.GenericKD.40108617
Trojan.GenericKD.40108619
Trojan.GenericKD.40108620
Trojan.GenericKD.40108621
Trojan.GenericKD.40108622
Trojan.GenericKD.40108624
Trojan.GenericKD.40108625
Trojan.GenericKD.40108626
Trojan.GenericKD.40108627
Trojan.GenericKD.40108628
Trojan.GenericKD.40108629
Trojan.GenericKD.40108630
Trojan.GenericKD.40108631
Trojan.GenericKD.40108632
Trojan.GenericKD.40108633
Trojan.GenericKD.40108635
Trojan.GenericKD.40108636
Trojan.GenericKD.40108637
Trojan.GenericKD.40108639
Trojan.GenericKD.40108640
Trojan.GenericKD.40108641
Trojan.GenericKD.40108642
Trojan.GenericKD.40108643
Trojan.GenericKD.40108644
Trojan.GenericKD.40108645
Trojan.GenericKD.40108646
Trojan.GenericKD.40108647
Trojan.GenericKD.40108648
Trojan.GenericKD.40108649
Trojan.GenericKD.40108650
Trojan.GenericKD.40108651
Trojan.GenericKD.40108652
Trojan.GenericKD.40108653
Trojan.GenericKD.40108654
Trojan.GenericKD.40108655
Trojan.GenericKD.40108656
Trojan.GenericKD.40108657
Trojan.GenericKD.40108658
Trojan.GenericKD.40108659
Trojan.GenericKD.40108660
Trojan.GenericKD.40108661
Trojan.GenericKD.40108662
Trojan.GenericKD.40108663
Trojan.GenericKD.40108664
Trojan.GenericKD.40108665
Trojan.GenericKD.40108666
Trojan.GenericKD.40108667
Trojan.GenericKD.40108668
Trojan.GenericKD.40108669
Trojan.GenericKD.40108670
Trojan.GenericKD.40108671
Trojan.GenericKD.40108672
Trojan.GenericKD.40108673
Trojan.GenericKD.40108674
Trojan.GenericKD.40108675
Trojan.GenericKD.40108676
Trojan.GenericKD.40108677
Trojan.GenericKD.40108678
Trojan.GenericKD.40108679
Trojan.GenericKD.40108680
Trojan.GenericKD.40108681
Trojan.GenericKD.40108682
Trojan.GenericKD.40108683
Trojan.GenericKD.40108684
Trojan.GenericKD.40108685
Trojan.GenericKD.40108686
Trojan.GenericKD.40108687
Trojan.GenericKD.40108688
Trojan.GenericKD.40108689
Trojan.GenericKD.40108690
Trojan.GenericKD.40108691
Trojan.GenericKD.40108692
Trojan.GenericKD.40108693
Trojan.GenericKD.40108694
Trojan.GenericKD.40108695
Trojan.GenericKD.40108696
Trojan.GenericKD.40108697
Trojan.GenericKD.40108698
Trojan.GenericKD.40108700
Trojan.GenericKD.40108701
Trojan.GenericKD.40108702
Trojan.GenericKD.40108703
Trojan.GenericKD.40108704
Trojan.GenericKD.40108705
Trojan.GenericKD.40108706
Trojan.GenericKD.40108707
Trojan.GenericKD.40108708
Trojan.GenericKD.40108709
Trojan.GenericKD.40108710
Trojan.GenericKD.40108711
Trojan.GenericKD.40108712
Trojan.GenericKD.40108713
Trojan.GenericKD.40108714
Trojan.GenericKD.40108715
Trojan.GenericKD.40108716
Trojan.GenericKD.40108717
Trojan.GenericKD.40108718
Trojan.GenericKD.40108719
Trojan.GenericKD.40108720
Trojan.GenericKD.40108722
Trojan.GenericKD.40108723
Trojan.GenericKD.40108724
Trojan.GenericKD.40108725
Trojan.GenericKD.40108726
Trojan.GenericKD.40108727
Trojan.GenericKD.40108728
Trojan.GenericKD.40108729
Trojan.GenericKD.40108730
Trojan.GenericKD.40108731
Trojan.GenericKD.40108732
Trojan.GenericKD.40108733
Trojan.GenericKD.40108734
Trojan.GenericKD.40108735
Trojan.GenericKD.40108736
Trojan.GenericKD.40108737
Trojan.GenericKD.40108738
Trojan.GenericKD.40108739
Trojan.GenericKD.40108740
Trojan.GenericKD.40108741
Trojan.GenericKD.40108742
Trojan.GenericKD.40108743
Trojan.GenericKD.40108744
Trojan.GenericKD.40108745
Trojan.GenericKD.40108746
Trojan.GenericKD.40108747
Trojan.GenericKD.40108748
Trojan.GenericKD.40108749
Trojan.GenericKD.40108750
Trojan.GenericKD.40108751
Trojan.GenericKD.40108752
Trojan.GenericKD.40108753
Trojan.GenericKD.40108754
Trojan.GenericKD.40108755
Trojan.GenericKD.40108756
Trojan.GenericKD.40108757
Trojan.GenericKD.40108758
Trojan.GenericKD.40108759
Trojan.GenericKD.40108760
Trojan.GenericKD.40108761
Trojan.GenericKD.40108762
Trojan.GenericKD.40108763
Trojan.GenericKD.40108764
Trojan.GenericKD.40108765
Trojan.GenericKD.40108766
Trojan.GenericKD.40108767
Trojan.GenericKD.40108768
Trojan.GenericKD.40108769
Trojan.GenericKD.40108770
Trojan.GenericKD.40108771
Trojan.GenericKD.40108774
Trojan.GenericKD.40108775
Trojan.GenericKD.40108776
Trojan.GenericKD.40108777
Trojan.GenericKD.40108778
Trojan.GenericKD.40108780
Trojan.GenericKD.40108781
Trojan.GenericKD.40108782
Trojan.GenericKD.40108783
Trojan.GenericKD.40108833
Trojan.GenericKD.40108854
Trojan.Script.486333
Removed 15 detections
Java.Trojan.GenericGB.18562
Java.Trojan.GenericGB.20060
Java.Trojan.GenericGB.20140
Java.Trojan.GenericGB.20425
Java.Trojan.GenericGB.3572
Java.Trojan.GenericGB.3585
Java.Trojan.GenericGB.3600
Java.Trojan.GenericGB.3609
Java.Trojan.GenericGB.4451
Java.Trojan.GenericGB.AE
Trojan.Generic.11387587
Trojan.Script.486306
Trojan.Swizzor.17242
Trojan.Swizzor.22934
Trojan.Swizzor.24021