Aquarius 2017-06-27_12 – 2017-06-27 18:57:46 UTC

Added 634 detections
Adware.Agent.THD
Adware.Generic.1813079
Adware.Generic.1813080
Adware.Generic.1813082
Adware.Generic.1813085
Adware.Generic.1813096
Adware.Generic.1813097
Adware.Generic.1813102
Adware.Generic.1813105
Adware.Generic.1813112
Adware.Generic.1813113
Adware.Generic.1813114
Adware.Generic.1813115
Adware.Generic.1813116
Adware.Generic.1813120
Adware.MAC.Pirrit.CS
Adware.MAC.Pirrit.CT
Adware.MAC.Pirrit.CU
Adware.MAC.Pirrit.CV
Android.Trojan.BankBot.A
Android.Trojan.Banker.FV
Android.Trojan.Drolock.O
Android.Trojan.SLocker.AMR
Android.Trojan.SLocker.AMW
Android.Trojan.SLocker.AMX
Android.Trojan.SLocker.AMY
Android.Trojan.Sisnit.BP
Application.Generic.1725183
Application.Generic.1725185
Application.Generic.1725187
Application.Generic.1725188
Application.Generic.1725189
Application.Generic.1725190
Application.Generic.1725195
Application.Generic.1725196
Application.Generic.1725198
Application.Generic.1725204
Application.Generic.1725208
Application.Generic.1725209
Application.Generic.1725210
Application.Generic.1725215
Application.Generic.1725216
Application.Generic.1725228
Application.Generic.1725231
Application.MAC.Spigot.BO
Backdoor.Generic.1011210
Backdoor.Generic.1011211
Trojan.Agent.CIMR
Trojan.Agent.CIMS
Trojan.Agent.CIMT
Trojan.Generic.21803139
Trojan.Generic.21803148
Trojan.Generic.21803156
Trojan.Generic.21803158
Trojan.Generic.21803169
Trojan.Generic.21803173
Trojan.Generic.21803179
Trojan.Generic.21803180
Trojan.Generic.21803183
Trojan.Generic.21803186
Trojan.Generic.21803192
Trojan.Generic.21803197
Trojan.Generic.21803198
Trojan.Generic.21803203
Trojan.Generic.21803204
Trojan.Generic.21803205
Trojan.Generic.21803209
Trojan.Generic.21803213
Trojan.Generic.21803215
Trojan.Generic.21803219
Trojan.Generic.21803221
Trojan.Generic.21803222
Trojan.Generic.21803227
Trojan.Generic.21803229
Trojan.Generic.21803231
Trojan.Generic.21803232
Trojan.Generic.21803235
Trojan.Generic.21803237
Trojan.Generic.21803238
Trojan.Generic.21803241
Trojan.Generic.21803243
Trojan.Generic.21803245
Trojan.Generic.21803248
Trojan.Generic.21803251
Trojan.Generic.21803252
Trojan.Generic.21803254
Trojan.Generic.21803255
Trojan.Generic.21803258
Trojan.Generic.21803259
Trojan.Generic.21803265
Trojan.Generic.21803272
Trojan.Generic.21803275
Trojan.Generic.21803278
Trojan.Generic.21803279
Trojan.Generic.21803281
Trojan.Generic.21803282
Trojan.Generic.21803284
Trojan.Generic.21803291
Trojan.Generic.21803304
Trojan.Generic.21803305
Trojan.Generic.21803307
Trojan.Generic.21803308
Trojan.Generic.21803309
Trojan.Generic.21803311
Trojan.Generic.21803312
Trojan.Generic.21803318
Trojan.Generic.21803321
Trojan.Generic.21803323
Trojan.Generic.21803327
Trojan.Generic.21803328
Trojan.Generic.21803329
Trojan.Generic.21803334
Trojan.Generic.21803335
Trojan.Generic.21803341
Trojan.Generic.21803345
Trojan.Generic.21803348
Trojan.Generic.21803349
Trojan.Generic.21803354
Trojan.Generic.21803358
Trojan.Generic.21803359
Trojan.Generic.21803360
Trojan.Generic.21803362
Trojan.Generic.21803365
Trojan.Generic.21803369
Trojan.Generic.21803370
Trojan.Generic.21803373
Trojan.Generic.21803380
Trojan.Generic.21803383
Trojan.Generic.21803384
Trojan.Generic.21803385
Trojan.Generic.21803386
Trojan.Generic.21803389
Trojan.Generic.21803391
Trojan.Generic.21803396
Trojan.Generic.21803397
Trojan.Generic.21803411
Trojan.Generic.21803413
Trojan.Generic.21803417
Trojan.Generic.21803420
Trojan.Generic.21803421
Trojan.Generic.21803434
Trojan.Generic.21803436
Trojan.Generic.21803438
Trojan.Generic.21803439
Trojan.Generic.21803449
Trojan.Generic.21803451
Trojan.Generic.21803452
Trojan.Generic.21803453
Trojan.Generic.21803454
Trojan.Generic.21803455
Trojan.Generic.21803457
Trojan.Generic.21803458
Trojan.Generic.21803460
Trojan.Generic.21803462
Trojan.Generic.21803465
Trojan.Generic.21803466
Trojan.Generic.21803467
Trojan.Generic.21803468
Trojan.Generic.21803474
Trojan.Generic.21803476
Trojan.Generic.21803477
Trojan.Generic.21803479
Trojan.Generic.21803480
Trojan.Generic.21803482
Trojan.Generic.21803489
Trojan.Generic.21803490
Trojan.Generic.21803493
Trojan.Generic.21803496
Trojan.Generic.21803499
Trojan.Generic.21803501
Trojan.Generic.21803504
Trojan.Generic.21803509
Trojan.Generic.21803511
Trojan.Generic.21803512
Trojan.Generic.21803521
Trojan.Generic.21803522
Trojan.Generic.21803527
Trojan.Generic.21803528
Trojan.Generic.21803529
Trojan.Generic.21803532
Trojan.Generic.21803533
Trojan.Generic.21803538
Trojan.Generic.21803540
Trojan.Generic.21803541
Trojan.Generic.21803542
Trojan.Generic.21803543
Trojan.Generic.21803544
Trojan.Generic.21803545
Trojan.Generic.21803549
Trojan.Generic.21803550
Trojan.Generic.21803553
Trojan.Generic.21803555
Trojan.Generic.21803556
Trojan.Generic.21803560
Trojan.Generic.21803561
Trojan.Generic.21803562
Trojan.Generic.21803563
Trojan.Generic.21803566
Trojan.Generic.21803567
Trojan.Generic.21803569
Trojan.Generic.21803570
Trojan.Generic.21803576
Trojan.Generic.21803578
Trojan.Generic.21803581
Trojan.Generic.21803586
Trojan.Generic.21803592
Trojan.Generic.21803593
Trojan.Generic.21803595
Trojan.Generic.21803596
Trojan.Generic.21803602
Trojan.Generic.21803604
Trojan.Generic.21803608
Trojan.Generic.21803609
Trojan.Generic.21803611
Trojan.Generic.21803616
Trojan.Generic.21803617
Trojan.Generic.21803618
Trojan.Generic.21803620
Trojan.Generic.21803622
Trojan.Generic.21803624
Trojan.Generic.21803625
Trojan.Generic.21803626
Trojan.Generic.21803629
Trojan.Generic.21803630
Trojan.Generic.21803633
Trojan.Generic.21803635
Trojan.Generic.21803637
Trojan.Generic.21803644
Trojan.Generic.21803645
Trojan.Generic.21803650
Trojan.Generic.21803651
Trojan.Generic.21803655
Trojan.Generic.21803656
Trojan.Generic.21803660
Trojan.Generic.21803663
Trojan.Generic.21803673
Trojan.Generic.21803677
Trojan.Generic.21803680
Trojan.Generic.21803681
Trojan.Generic.21803682
Trojan.Generic.21803684
Trojan.Generic.21803685
Trojan.Generic.21803687
Trojan.Generic.21803688
Trojan.Generic.21803689
Trojan.Generic.21803691
Trojan.Generic.21803693
Trojan.Generic.21803700
Trojan.Generic.21803701
Trojan.Generic.21803704
Trojan.Generic.21803708
Trojan.Generic.21803713
Trojan.Generic.21803720
Trojan.Generic.21803723
Trojan.Generic.21803725
Trojan.Generic.21803727
Trojan.Generic.21803728
Trojan.Generic.21803730
Trojan.Generic.21803736
Trojan.Generic.21803742
Trojan.Generic.21803747
Trojan.Generic.21803750
Trojan.Generic.21803752
Trojan.Generic.21803757
Trojan.Generic.21803758
Trojan.Generic.21803760
Trojan.Generic.21803762
Trojan.Generic.21803771
Trojan.Generic.21803778
Trojan.Generic.21803780
Trojan.Generic.21803783
Trojan.Generic.21803786
Trojan.Generic.21803789
Trojan.Generic.21803792
Trojan.Generic.21803797
Trojan.Generic.21803801
Trojan.Generic.21803802
Trojan.Generic.21803803
Trojan.Generic.21803804
Trojan.Generic.21803805
Trojan.Generic.21803808
Trojan.Generic.21803810
Trojan.Generic.21803811
Trojan.Generic.21803815
Trojan.Generic.21803817
Trojan.Generic.21803819
Trojan.Generic.21803824
Trojan.Generic.21803825
Trojan.Generic.21803832
Trojan.Generic.21803836
Trojan.Generic.21803838
Trojan.Generic.21803839
Trojan.Generic.21803840
Trojan.Generic.21803842
Trojan.Generic.21803844
Trojan.Generic.21803846
Trojan.Generic.21803847
Trojan.Generic.21803848
Trojan.Generic.21803853
Trojan.Generic.21803856
Trojan.Generic.21803859
Trojan.Generic.21803860
Trojan.Generic.21803863
Trojan.Generic.21803875
Trojan.Generic.21803879
Trojan.Generic.21803880
Trojan.Generic.21803887
Trojan.Generic.21803888
Trojan.Generic.21803891
Trojan.Generic.21803895
Trojan.Generic.21803896
Trojan.Generic.21803897
Trojan.Generic.21803900
Trojan.Generic.21803902
Trojan.Generic.21803907
Trojan.Generic.21803908
Trojan.Generic.21803910
Trojan.Generic.21803912
Trojan.Generic.21803914
Trojan.Generic.21803915
Trojan.Generic.21803916
Trojan.Generic.21803920
Trojan.Generic.21803921
Trojan.Generic.21803928
Trojan.Generic.21803929
Trojan.Generic.21803930
Trojan.Generic.21803931
Trojan.Generic.21803938
Trojan.Generic.21803946
Trojan.Generic.21803948
Trojan.Generic.21803951
Trojan.Generic.21803955
Trojan.Generic.21803960
Trojan.Generic.21803962
Trojan.Generic.21803964
Trojan.Generic.21803965
Trojan.Generic.21803970
Trojan.Generic.21803983
Trojan.Generic.21803984
Trojan.Generic.21803988
Trojan.Generic.21803990
Trojan.Generic.21803993
Trojan.Generic.21803995
Trojan.Generic.21803998
Trojan.Generic.21803999
Trojan.Generic.21804000
Trojan.Generic.21804001
Trojan.Generic.21804002
Trojan.Generic.21804003
Trojan.Generic.21804005
Trojan.Generic.21804013
Trojan.Generic.21804016
Trojan.Generic.21804027
Trojan.Generic.21804028
Trojan.Generic.21804030
Trojan.Generic.21804036
Trojan.Generic.21804041
Trojan.Generic.21804043
Trojan.Generic.21804044
Trojan.Generic.21804048
Trojan.Generic.21804050
Trojan.Generic.21804054
Trojan.Generic.21804055
Trojan.Generic.21804058
Trojan.Generic.21804061
Trojan.Generic.21804063
Trojan.Generic.21804069
Trojan.Generic.21804072
Trojan.Generic.21804080
Trojan.Generic.21804084
Trojan.Generic.21804087
Trojan.Generic.21804095
Trojan.Generic.21804096
Trojan.Generic.21804103
Trojan.Generic.21804105
Trojan.Generic.21804107
Trojan.Generic.21804108
Trojan.Generic.21804109
Trojan.Generic.21804115
Trojan.Generic.21804121
Trojan.Generic.21804129
Trojan.Generic.21804133
Trojan.Generic.21804137
Trojan.Generic.21804146
Trojan.Generic.21804149
Trojan.Generic.21804156
Trojan.Generic.21804160
Trojan.Generic.21804166
Trojan.Generic.21804168
Trojan.Generic.21804169
Trojan.Generic.21804173
Trojan.Generic.21804174
Trojan.Generic.21804175
Trojan.Generic.21804176
Trojan.Generic.21804180
Trojan.Generic.21804182
Trojan.Generic.21804184
Trojan.Generic.21804197
Trojan.Generic.21804198
Trojan.Generic.21804200
Trojan.Generic.21804207
Trojan.Generic.21804211
Trojan.Generic.21804212
Trojan.Generic.21804216
Trojan.Generic.21804230
Trojan.Generic.21804235
Trojan.Generic.21804236
Trojan.Generic.21804237
Trojan.Generic.21804240
Trojan.Generic.21804246
Trojan.Generic.21804248
Trojan.Generic.21804254
Trojan.Generic.21804257
Trojan.Generic.21804259
Trojan.Generic.21804260
Trojan.Generic.21804263
Trojan.Generic.21804269
Trojan.Generic.21804271
Trojan.Generic.21804275
Trojan.Generic.21804278
Trojan.Generic.21804280
Trojan.Generic.21804282
Trojan.Generic.21804283
Trojan.Generic.21804287
Trojan.Generic.21804290
Trojan.Generic.21804291
Trojan.Generic.21804294
Trojan.Generic.21804300
Trojan.Generic.21804301
Trojan.Generic.21804305
Trojan.Generic.21804312
Trojan.Generic.21804314
Trojan.Generic.21804316
Trojan.Generic.21804319
Trojan.Generic.21804320
Trojan.Generic.21804321
Trojan.Generic.21804322
Trojan.Generic.21804333
Trojan.Generic.21804336
Trojan.Generic.21804349
Trojan.Generic.21804352
Trojan.Generic.21804354
Trojan.Generic.21804363
Trojan.Generic.21804367
Trojan.Generic.21804368
Trojan.Generic.21804374
Trojan.Generic.21804376
Trojan.Generic.21804382
Trojan.Generic.21804383
Trojan.Generic.21804384
Trojan.Generic.21804386
Trojan.Generic.21804392
Trojan.Generic.21804396
Trojan.Generic.21804397
Trojan.Generic.21804408
Trojan.Generic.21804415
Trojan.Generic.21804421
Trojan.Generic.21804422
Trojan.Generic.21804423
Trojan.Generic.21804428
Trojan.Generic.21804431
Trojan.Generic.21804433
Trojan.Generic.21804439
Trojan.Generic.21804440
Trojan.Generic.21804442
Trojan.Generic.21804444
Trojan.Generic.21804448
Trojan.Generic.21804449
Trojan.Generic.21804451
Trojan.Generic.21804453
Trojan.Generic.21804455
Trojan.Generic.21804456
Trojan.Generic.21804458
Trojan.Generic.21804459
Trojan.Generic.21804461
Trojan.Generic.21804465
Trojan.Generic.21804467
Trojan.Generic.21804469
Trojan.Generic.21804470
Trojan.Generic.21804471
Trojan.Generic.21804474
Trojan.Generic.21804477
Trojan.Generic.21804479
Trojan.Generic.21804480
Trojan.Generic.21804481
Trojan.Generic.21804484
Trojan.Generic.21804488
Trojan.Generic.21804491
Trojan.Generic.21804497
Trojan.Generic.21804499
Trojan.Generic.21804503
Trojan.Generic.21804504
Trojan.Generic.21804506
Trojan.Generic.21804508
Trojan.Generic.21804509
Trojan.Generic.21804515
Trojan.Generic.21804519
Trojan.Generic.21804523
Trojan.Generic.21804526
Trojan.Generic.21804527
Trojan.Generic.21804531
Trojan.Generic.21804533
Trojan.Generic.21804546
Trojan.Generic.21804547
Trojan.Generic.21804548
Trojan.Generic.21804551
Trojan.Generic.21804562
Trojan.Generic.21804565
Trojan.Generic.21804566
Trojan.Generic.21804571
Trojan.Generic.21804573
Trojan.Generic.21804578
Trojan.Generic.21804581
Trojan.Generic.21804583
Trojan.Generic.21804586
Trojan.Generic.21804590
Trojan.Generic.21804594
Trojan.Generic.21804598
Trojan.Generic.21804601
Trojan.Generic.21804610
Trojan.Generic.21804616
Trojan.Generic.21804621
Trojan.Generic.21804625
Trojan.Generic.21804630
Trojan.Generic.21804644
Trojan.Generic.21804645
Trojan.Generic.21804659
Trojan.GenericKD.5497128
Trojan.GenericKD.5497134
Trojan.GenericKD.5497136
Trojan.GenericKD.5497142
Trojan.GenericKD.5497144
Trojan.GenericKD.5497152
Trojan.GenericKD.5497155
Trojan.GenericKD.5497159
Trojan.GenericKD.5497161
Trojan.GenericKD.5497165
Trojan.GenericKD.5497167
Trojan.GenericKD.5497170
Trojan.GenericKD.5497179
Trojan.GenericKD.5497180
Trojan.GenericKD.5497181
Trojan.GenericKD.5497188
Trojan.GenericKD.5497191
Trojan.GenericKD.5497196
Trojan.GenericKD.5497198
Trojan.GenericKD.5497199
Trojan.GenericKD.5497200
Trojan.GenericKD.5497201
Trojan.GenericKD.5497202
Trojan.GenericKD.5497203
Trojan.GenericKD.5497206
Trojan.GenericKD.5497209
Trojan.GenericKD.5497210
Trojan.GenericKD.5497215
Trojan.GenericKD.5497217
Trojan.GenericKD.5497221
Trojan.GenericKD.5497222
Trojan.GenericKD.5497225
Trojan.GenericKD.5497227
Trojan.GenericKD.5497230
Trojan.GenericKD.5497233
Trojan.GenericKD.5497236
Trojan.GenericKD.5497243
Trojan.GenericKD.5497245
Trojan.GenericKD.5497246
Trojan.GenericKD.5497247
Trojan.GenericKD.5497252
Trojan.GenericKD.5497259
Trojan.GenericKD.5497260
Trojan.GenericKD.5497265
Trojan.GenericKD.5497267
Trojan.GenericKD.5497268
Trojan.GenericKD.5497269
Trojan.GenericKD.5497270
Trojan.GenericKD.5497271
Trojan.GenericKD.5497273
Trojan.GenericKD.5497275
Trojan.GenericKD.5497276
Trojan.GenericKD.5497285
Trojan.GenericKD.5497286
Trojan.GenericKD.5497292
Trojan.GenericKD.5497293
Trojan.GenericKD.5497295
Trojan.GenericKD.5497297
Trojan.GenericKD.5497298
Trojan.GenericKD.5497302
Trojan.GenericKD.5497306
Trojan.GenericKD.5497312
Trojan.GenericKD.5497313
Trojan.GenericKD.5497320
Trojan.GenericKD.5497329
Trojan.GenericKD.5497331
Trojan.GenericKD.5497336
Trojan.GenericKD.5497338
Trojan.GenericKD.5497339
Trojan.GenericKD.5497341
Trojan.GenericKD.5497344
Trojan.GenericKD.5497346
Trojan.GenericKD.5497349
Trojan.GenericKD.5497352
Trojan.GenericKD.5497354
Trojan.GenericKD.5497355
Trojan.GenericKD.5497358
Trojan.GenericKD.5497383
Trojan.GenericKD.5497385
Trojan.GenericKD.5497387
Trojan.GenericKD.5497388
Trojan.GenericKD.5497393
Trojan.GenericKD.5497395
Trojan.GenericKD.5497396
Trojan.GenericKD.5497401
Trojan.GenericKD.5497405
Trojan.GenericKD.5497407
Trojan.GenericKD.5497414
Trojan.GenericKD.5497421
Trojan.GenericKD.5497424
Trojan.GenericKD.5497433
Trojan.GenericKD.5497435
Trojan.GenericKD.5502039
Trojan.GenericKD.5502057
Trojan.GenericKD.5502059
Trojan.GenericKD.5502061
Trojan.GenericKD.5502074
Trojan.GenericKD.5502089
Trojan.MSIL.PasswordStealer.D
Trojan.RanSerKD.5497145
Trojan.Ransom.GoldenEye.D
Trojan.Ransom.Mischa.B
Worm.Generic.904052
Worm.Generic.904053
Worm.Generic.904054
Worm.Generic.904055
Worm.Generic.904057
Removed 58 detections
Backdoor.Generic.254083
Backdoor.Generic.254750
Trojan.Generic.11917508
Trojan.Generic.15503118
Trojan.Generic.16263469
Trojan.Generic.17439069
Trojan.Generic.20483096
Trojan.Generic.20483098
Trojan.Generic.20483099
Trojan.Generic.20483100
Trojan.Generic.20483103
Trojan.Generic.7480773
Trojan.Generic.7592573
Trojan.Generic.7973421
Trojan.Generic.7973422
Trojan.Generic.7973460
Trojan.Generic.7973506
Trojan.Generic.7973519
Trojan.Generic.7973738
Trojan.Generic.7973787
Trojan.Generic.7973898
Trojan.Generic.7974306
Trojan.Generic.7974458
Trojan.Generic.7974472
Trojan.Generic.7974534
Trojan.Generic.7974584
Trojan.Generic.8448666
Trojan.Generic.8448782
Trojan.Generic.8448857
Trojan.Generic.8448993
Trojan.Generic.8760702
Trojan.Generic.8761102
Trojan.GenericKD.2690638
Trojan.GenericKD.4502367
Trojan.GenericKD.4502371
Trojan.GenericKD.4502379
Trojan.GenericKD.4502380
Trojan.GenericKD.4502381
Trojan.GenericKD.4502383
Trojan.GenericKD.4502386
Trojan.GenericKD.4502417
Trojan.GenericKD.4502489
Trojan.GenericKD.4502490
Trojan.GenericKD.4502491
Trojan.GenericKD.4502492
Trojan.GenericKD.4502493
Trojan.GenericKD.4502499
Trojan.GenericKD.4502510
Trojan.GenericKD.4502511
Trojan.GenericKD.4502512
Trojan.GenericKD.4502513
Trojan.GenericKD.4502516
Trojan.GenericKD.4502518
Trojan.GenericKD.4502519
Trojan.GenericKD.5497141
Trojan.GenericKD.5497301
Trojan.GenericKD.5497431
Trojan.GenericKDV.1215952