Aquarius 2017-06-27_10 – 2017-06-27 15:19:56 UTC

Added 401 detections
Adware.Generic.1813018
Adware.Generic.1813019
Adware.Generic.1813022
Adware.Generic.1813027
Adware.GenericKD.5496805
Adware.GenericKD.5496829
Adware.GenericKD.5496885
Adware.GenericKD.5496914
Adware.GenericKD.5496959
Adware.GenericKD.5497000
Adware.GenericKD.5501812
Adware.GenericKD.5501816
Adware.GenericKD.5501818
Adware.GenericKD.5501820
Adware.GenericKD.5501824
Adware.GenericKD.5501826
Adware.GenericKD.5501829
Adware.GenericKD.5501832
Adware.GenericKD.5501837
Adware.GenericKD.5501840
Adware.GenericKD.5501841
Adware.GenericKD.5501846
Adware.GenericKD.5501850
Adware.GenericKD.5501853
Adware.GenericKD.5501856
Adware.GenericKD.5501857
Adware.GenericKD.5501860
Adware.GenericKD.5501861
Adware.GenericKD.5501865
Adware.GenericKD.5501868
Adware.GenericKD.5501870
Adware.GenericKD.5501871
Adware.GenericKD.5501873
Adware.GenericKD.5501875
Adware.GenericKD.5501876
Adware.GenericKD.5501880
Adware.GenericKD.5501881
Adware.GenericKD.5501884
Adware.GenericKD.5501885
Adware.GenericKD.5501887
Adware.MAC.Pirrit.CM
Adware.MAC.Pirrit.CN
Adware.MAC.Pirrit.CO
Adware.MAC.Pirrit.CP
Adware.MAC.Pirrit.CQ
Adware.MAC.Pirrit.CR
Adware.StartPage.AUV
Android.Trojan.Drolock.N
Android.Trojan.Dropper.PH
Android.Trojan.Dropper.PI
Android.Trojan.SLocker.AMV
Application.Agent.ATD
Application.Agent.ATG
Application.Agent.ATH
Application.Generic.1725154
Application.Generic.1725155
Application.Generic.1725160
Application.Generic.1725165
Application.Generic.1725166
Application.Generic.1725167
Backdoor.VB.Agent.AGT
Trojan.Agent.CIMK
Trojan.Agent.CIML
Trojan.Agent.CIMM
Trojan.Agent.CIMN
Trojan.DOC.Downloader.ACP
Trojan.Generic.21801350
Trojan.Generic.21801353
Trojan.Generic.21801372
Trojan.Generic.21801398
Trojan.Generic.21801403
Trojan.Generic.21801405
Trojan.Generic.21801407
Trojan.Generic.21801411
Trojan.Generic.21801412
Trojan.Generic.21801421
Trojan.Generic.21801427
Trojan.Generic.21801440
Trojan.Generic.21801455
Trojan.Generic.21801456
Trojan.Generic.21801458
Trojan.Generic.21801462
Trojan.Generic.21801466
Trojan.Generic.21801475
Trojan.Generic.21801478
Trojan.Generic.21801482
Trojan.Generic.21801487
Trojan.Generic.21801496
Trojan.Generic.21801498
Trojan.Generic.21801500
Trojan.Generic.21801501
Trojan.Generic.21801503
Trojan.Generic.21801507
Trojan.Generic.21801508
Trojan.Generic.21801513
Trojan.Generic.21801516
Trojan.Generic.21801525
Trojan.Generic.21801526
Trojan.Generic.21801527
Trojan.Generic.21801528
Trojan.Generic.21801532
Trojan.Generic.21801544
Trojan.Generic.21801547
Trojan.Generic.21801554
Trojan.Generic.21801556
Trojan.Generic.21801558
Trojan.Generic.21801559
Trojan.Generic.21801562
Trojan.Generic.21801564
Trojan.Generic.21801578
Trojan.Generic.21801579
Trojan.Generic.21801580
Trojan.Generic.21801587
Trojan.Generic.21801588
Trojan.Generic.21801590
Trojan.Generic.21801593
Trojan.Generic.21801601
Trojan.Generic.21801604
Trojan.Generic.21801611
Trojan.Generic.21801615
Trojan.Generic.21801617
Trojan.Generic.21801620
Trojan.Generic.21801621
Trojan.Generic.21801623
Trojan.Generic.21801624
Trojan.Generic.21801629
Trojan.Generic.21801634
Trojan.Generic.21801649
Trojan.Generic.21801651
Trojan.Generic.21801656
Trojan.Generic.21801657
Trojan.Generic.21801659
Trojan.Generic.21801660
Trojan.Generic.21801661
Trojan.Generic.21801662
Trojan.Generic.21801664
Trojan.Generic.21801666
Trojan.Generic.21801671
Trojan.Generic.21801672
Trojan.Generic.21801673
Trojan.Generic.21801677
Trojan.Generic.21801678
Trojan.Generic.21801682
Trojan.Generic.21801688
Trojan.Generic.21801689
Trojan.Generic.21801690
Trojan.Generic.21801691
Trojan.Generic.21801692
Trojan.Generic.21801696
Trojan.Generic.21801700
Trojan.Generic.21801702
Trojan.Generic.21801705
Trojan.Generic.21801706
Trojan.Generic.21801709
Trojan.Generic.21801710
Trojan.Generic.21801715
Trojan.Generic.21801717
Trojan.Generic.21801719
Trojan.Generic.21801724
Trojan.Generic.21801725
Trojan.Generic.21801729
Trojan.Generic.21801732
Trojan.Generic.21801735
Trojan.Generic.21801737
Trojan.Generic.21801739
Trojan.Generic.21801742
Trojan.Generic.21801743
Trojan.Generic.21801746
Trojan.Generic.21801749
Trojan.Generic.21801753
Trojan.Generic.21801756
Trojan.Generic.21801757
Trojan.Generic.21801764
Trojan.Generic.21801768
Trojan.Generic.21801769
Trojan.Generic.21801770
Trojan.Generic.21801771
Trojan.Generic.21801773
Trojan.Generic.21801777
Trojan.Generic.21801779
Trojan.Generic.21801799
Trojan.Generic.21801800
Trojan.Generic.21801804
Trojan.Generic.21801814
Trojan.Generic.21801816
Trojan.Generic.21801818
Trojan.Generic.21801825
Trojan.Generic.21801827
Trojan.Generic.21801831
Trojan.Generic.21801832
Trojan.Generic.21801834
Trojan.Generic.21801836
Trojan.Generic.21801837
Trojan.Generic.21801840
Trojan.Generic.21801841
Trojan.Generic.21801842
Trojan.Generic.21801844
Trojan.Generic.21801845
Trojan.Generic.21801846
Trojan.Generic.21801849
Trojan.Generic.21801850
Trojan.Generic.21801851
Trojan.Generic.21801857
Trojan.Generic.21801858
Trojan.Generic.21801859
Trojan.Generic.21801860
Trojan.Generic.21801862
Trojan.Generic.21801863
Trojan.Generic.21801864
Trojan.Generic.21801867
Trojan.Generic.21801870
Trojan.Generic.21801872
Trojan.Generic.21801873
Trojan.Generic.21801874
Trojan.Generic.21801875
Trojan.Generic.21801881
Trojan.Generic.21801887
Trojan.Generic.21801893
Trojan.Generic.21801899
Trojan.Generic.21801905
Trojan.Generic.21801908
Trojan.Generic.21801916
Trojan.Generic.21801925
Trojan.Generic.21801926
Trojan.Generic.21801934
Trojan.Generic.21801937
Trojan.Generic.21801948
Trojan.Generic.21801950
Trojan.Generic.21801951
Trojan.Generic.21801953
Trojan.Generic.21801954
Trojan.Generic.21801955
Trojan.Generic.21801956
Trojan.Generic.21801957
Trojan.Generic.21801958
Trojan.Generic.21801963
Trojan.Generic.21801964
Trojan.Generic.21801975
Trojan.Generic.21801982
Trojan.Generic.21801983
Trojan.Generic.21801984
Trojan.Generic.21801985
Trojan.Generic.21801988
Trojan.Generic.21801989
Trojan.Generic.21801990
Trojan.Generic.21801992
Trojan.Generic.21801993
Trojan.Generic.21801994
Trojan.Generic.21801998
Trojan.Generic.21801999
Trojan.Generic.21802002
Trojan.Generic.21802003
Trojan.Generic.21802004
Trojan.Generic.21802005
Trojan.Generic.21802008
Trojan.Generic.21802009
Trojan.Generic.21802011
Trojan.Generic.21802014
Trojan.Generic.21802017
Trojan.Generic.21802019
Trojan.Generic.21802020
Trojan.Generic.21802023
Trojan.Generic.21802024
Trojan.Generic.21802025
Trojan.Generic.21802026
Trojan.Generic.21802028
Trojan.Generic.21802038
Trojan.Generic.21802046
Trojan.Generic.21802048
Trojan.Generic.21802049
Trojan.Generic.21802057
Trojan.Generic.21802061
Trojan.Generic.21802062
Trojan.Generic.21802063
Trojan.Generic.21802065
Trojan.Generic.21802068
Trojan.Generic.21802079
Trojan.Generic.21802081
Trojan.Generic.21802087
Trojan.Generic.21802092
Trojan.Generic.21802093
Trojan.Generic.21802094
Trojan.Generic.21802095
Trojan.Generic.21802096
Trojan.Generic.21802105
Trojan.Generic.21802107
Trojan.Generic.21802108
Trojan.Generic.21802111
Trojan.Generic.21802112
Trojan.Generic.21802121
Trojan.Generic.21802122
Trojan.Generic.21802130
Trojan.Generic.21802136
Trojan.Generic.21802137
Trojan.Generic.21802145
Trojan.Generic.21802148
Trojan.Generic.21802151
Trojan.Generic.21802158
Trojan.Generic.21802165
Trojan.Generic.21802167
Trojan.Generic.21802171
Trojan.Generic.21802180
Trojan.Generic.21802183
Trojan.Generic.21802187
Trojan.Generic.21802189
Trojan.Generic.21802191
Trojan.Generic.21802192
Trojan.Generic.21802195
Trojan.Generic.21802196
Trojan.Generic.21802199
Trojan.Generic.21802200
Trojan.Generic.21802202
Trojan.Generic.21802210
Trojan.Generic.21802211
Trojan.Generic.21802216
Trojan.Generic.21802217
Trojan.Generic.21802219
Trojan.Generic.21802221
Trojan.Generic.21802225
Trojan.Generic.21802232
Trojan.Generic.21802237
Trojan.Generic.21802239
Trojan.Generic.21802244
Trojan.Generic.21802245
Trojan.Generic.21802249
Trojan.Generic.21802251
Trojan.Generic.21802252
Trojan.Generic.21802254
Trojan.Generic.21802255
Trojan.Generic.21802257
Trojan.Generic.21802259
Trojan.Generic.21802261
Trojan.Generic.21802265
Trojan.Generic.21802269
Trojan.Generic.21802273
Trojan.Generic.21802274
Trojan.Generic.21802277
Trojan.Generic.21802281
Trojan.Generic.21802285
Trojan.Generic.21802287
Trojan.Generic.21802288
Trojan.Generic.21802290
Trojan.Generic.21802291
Trojan.Generic.21802299
Trojan.Generic.21802309
Trojan.Generic.21802310
Trojan.Generic.21802311
Trojan.Generic.21802316
Trojan.Generic.21802317
Trojan.Generic.21802344
Trojan.Generic.21802347
Trojan.Generic.21802349
Trojan.Generic.21802381
Trojan.Generic.21802386
Trojan.Generic.21802392
Trojan.Generic.21802394
Trojan.Generic.21802397
Trojan.Generic.21802402
Trojan.Generic.21802404
Trojan.GenericKD.5496731
Trojan.GenericKD.5496740
Trojan.GenericKD.5496741
Trojan.GenericKD.5496742
Trojan.GenericKD.5496745
Trojan.GenericKD.5496750
Trojan.GenericKD.5496755
Trojan.GenericKD.5496756
Trojan.GenericKD.5496757
Trojan.GenericKD.5496758
Trojan.GenericKD.5496759
Trojan.GenericKD.5496761
Trojan.GenericKD.5496769
Trojan.GenericKD.5496771
Trojan.GenericKD.5496773
Trojan.GenericKD.5496780
Trojan.GenericKD.5496981
Trojan.GenericKD.5496986
Trojan.GenericKD.5496988
Trojan.GenericKD.5496992
Trojan.GenericKD.5497009
Trojan.GenericKD.5497013
Trojan.GenericKD.5497020
Trojan.GenericKD.5497022
Trojan.GenericKD.5497024
Trojan.GenericKD.5497031
Trojan.GenericKD.5498096
Trojan.GenericKD.5498221
Trojan.GenericKD.5498307
Trojan.GenericKD.5498508
Trojan.GenericKD.5498540
Trojan.GenericKD.5498942
Trojan.GenericKD.5499038
Trojan.GenericKD.5500414
Trojan.GenericKD.5500431
Trojan.GenericKD.5501269
Trojan.IOS.AceDeceiver.K
Trojan.MAC.Dok.AC
Trojan.MSIL.Agent.CMI
Trojan.MSIL.Agent.CMJ
Trojan.Ransom.Cerber.XK
Trojan.Ransom.GoldenEye.B
Removed 47 detections
Trojan.Generic.12326331
Trojan.Generic.13159213
Trojan.Generic.16258369
Trojan.Generic.16259643
Trojan.Generic.16259850
Trojan.Generic.16260009
Trojan.Generic.16260221
Trojan.Generic.20347592
Trojan.Generic.20483045
Trojan.Generic.20483049
Trojan.Generic.20483050
Trojan.Generic.20483053
Trojan.Generic.20483054
Trojan.Generic.20483056
Trojan.Generic.20483057
Trojan.Generic.20483059
Trojan.Generic.20483070
Trojan.Generic.20483073
Trojan.Generic.20483074
Trojan.Generic.20483075
Trojan.Generic.20483077
Trojan.Generic.20483078
Trojan.Generic.21395278
Trojan.Generic.21634393
Trojan.Generic.2968572
Trojan.Generic.2996568
Trojan.Generic.3000823
Trojan.Generic.7092765
Trojan.Generic.7480455
Trojan.Generic.7592235
Trojan.Generic.7971122
Trojan.Generic.7971164
Trojan.Generic.8446557
Trojan.Generic.8446775
Trojan.Generic.8446862
Trojan.Generic.8447288
Trojan.Generic.8447626
Trojan.Generic.8447782
Trojan.GenericKD.4502320
Trojan.GenericKD.4502322
Trojan.GenericKD.4502327
Trojan.GenericKD.4502334
Trojan.GenericKD.5062833
Trojan.GenericKD.5062836
Worm.Generic.335581
Worm.Generic.391488
Worm.Generic.411804